Breednet Results

MURWILLUMBAH - Tuesday, October 10

Race 1 - Tallai Country Golf Club Mdn (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.79 (35.29)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
8/15F
T: Ben Hull
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
8/15F
3g smart missile (AUS) x royal babe (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Fanx (1)
15/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Plumb (59)
15/1
4g uncle mo (USA) x roman match (AUS) (antonius pius (USA))
3
1.8
3/1
T: Robert Burow
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57.5)
3/1
4g snitzel (AUS) x dab (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
4
2.4
14/1
T: S Hardy
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
14/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x kardonay girl (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
5
5.4
30/1
T: F Adams
R: B Looker (59)
30/1
4g el nino (USA) x generally charming (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
6
5.6
25/1
T: Ron Jackson
R: M Gray (56.5)
25/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x our joan of arc (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
8.7
50/1
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56.5)
50/1
3g arlington (AUS) x four moons (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
10.2
60/1
T: Ms M Brosnan
R: C Small (56.5)
60/1
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x stay pure (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
9
11.7
80/1
T: S B Lee
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
80/1
10
12.5
80/1
T: D Chujo
R: Noriyuki Masuda (57.5)
80/1
6g frisco view (USA) x grandvita (AUS) (alto-vita (AUS))
Race 2 - Racing @ M'bah On Melb Cup Mdn (1010m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.68 (35.07)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/1
T: L J Hatch
R: B N Stewart (58)
7/1
6m turffontein (AUS) x maharani (AUS) (dalmacia (NZ))
Winning siblings: Dalzar, Faith No More,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/2F
T: J D Shelton
R: B Looker (55.5)
1/2F
3f i am invincible (AUS) x miss chaos (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
3
3.8
14/1
T: W R Pholi
R: M Bennett (58)
14/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x banabolda (AUS) (bigstone (IRE))
4
5.8
30/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (58)
30/1
5m meld (AUS) x irish oyster (AUS) (clangalang (AUS))
5
6.5
10/1
T: R J Peiti
R: R Fradd (58)
10/1
4m excites (AUS) x secret quest (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
6
6.7
16/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: M Hellyer (58)
16/1
4m impend (AUS) x laqualo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
9.3
66/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: Ms C Schmidt (58)
66/1
8
10.8
150/1
T: D Chujo
R: M Shimodaira (56)
150/1
4m red element (AUS) x priced (AUS) (alannon (AUS))
9
13
15/1
T: Ben Hull
R: Ms T Harrison (58)
15/1
4m longhorn (AUS) x celestial star (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
10
15.8
100/1
T: Stewart Boyd
R: M McGuren (58)
100/1
5m real saga (AUS) x azabu (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
33.6
40/1
T: Carolyn Halliday
R: J Hodge (56)
40/1
4m exceedingly good (AUS) x relic (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Race 3 - The Riverview Hotel M'bah Mdn (1530m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.87 (37.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/1
T: N H Boyle
R: R Spokes (56)
11/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x more charm (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Pandora's Tale,
This nick: 16 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: C Inwood and D Matts
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56)
30/1
3
0.7
2/1F
T: B Witt
R: J Hodge (56)
2/1F
4g commands (AUS) x twickers (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
4
0.9
7/2
T: M J Dunn
R: M McGuren (56)
7/2
3g bradbury's luck (AUS) x e'minor (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
5
1.8
150/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Ms T Chambers (56)
150/1
6
3
20/1
T: S J Phelps
R: C Small (56)
20/1
4m nothing to lose (USA) x moment to reign (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
7
3.9
20/1
T: Ian Webb
R: M Bennett (57)
20/1
5g de beers (NZ) x poetic faith (AUS) (keep the faith (AUS))
8
4.1
16/1
T: A M Comerford
R: A Spinks (56)
16/1
4m myboycharlie (IRE) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
9
4.3
25/1
T: B Robinson
R: M Hellyer (56)
25/1
3f rebel raider (AUS) x summer circle (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
10
5.1
5/2
T: B Herne
R: B Looker (57)
5/2
4g stryker (AUS) x star snuck (USA) (snuck in (USA))
11
5.7
66/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: L P Rolls (58)
66/1
4g meld (AUS) x bel fior (AUS) (simonstad (NZ))
Race 4 - The Riverview Hotel M'bah (C2) (1530m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:30.59 (36.55)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/8F
T: M J Dunn
R: R Fradd (56.5)
11/8F
This nick: 8 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6.5
5/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: Shannon Doyle (55)
5/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x go petal (AUS) (archway (IRE))
3
6.7
15/8
T: L J Clapham
R: R Spokes (58)
15/8
5g savabeel (AUS) x pins on ice (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
7.2
100/1
T: Victor Newman
R: M Hellyer (54)
100/1
5
8.7
8/1
T: Sean Hendry
R: L P Rolls (54)
8/1
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x cellito (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
10.8
50/1
T: Malcolm Andrews
R: C Small (54)
50/1
7m host (CHI) x vitamins (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
7
13
Moogem (9)
100/1
T: L J Clapham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
100/1
8
14.7
14/1
T: Scott Henley
R: Jackson Murphy (54)
14/1
5g street sense (USA) x spurani (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
18.2
40/1
T: Croydon Hampton
R: Brooke Stower (54)
40/1
5g seidnazar (AUS) x in kalbar (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
Race 5 - Tallai Country Golf Club (C1) (1010m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.17 (34.97)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Attila (2)
20/1
T: Ms N Pullman
R: M Shimodaira (56)
20/1
4g i am invincible (AUS) x luscillas choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flash In The Dark, Glock, Icebern,
This nick: 40 runners; 34 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: W K Sutton
R: S Galloway (54)
9/2
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x lyzealous (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.3
66/1
T: Ben Borham
R: Mikiko Nakao (51)
66/1
5m stryker (AUS) x harpy (AUS) (night shift (USA))
4
4
30/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: L P Rolls (55)
30/1
5
4.3
5/4F
T: Marcus Wilson
R: R Fradd (56.5)
5/4F
3f denman (AUS) x bise (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
6
15/4
T: Daniel Bowen
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
15/4
4m nicconi (AUS) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
7
7.6
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: W D'Avila (55.5)
20/1
8
10
5/1
T: Carl Poidevin
R: M Bennett (59.5)
5/1
Race 6 - Tallai Country Golf Club-Bm55 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.64 (35.71)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: R R Milligan
R: R Fradd (58.5)
7/2
4g jet spur (AUS) x spectograph (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
13/4
T: Ben Currie
R: B N Stewart (56)
13/4
4m master of design (AUS) x margene (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
4.3
12/1
T: C A Tyack
R: Jackson Murphy (58)
12/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x more tisha (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.4
Felix (6)
12/1
T: Neil Coy
R: R Spokes (56.5)
12/1
5
7
Allena (2)
9/4F
T: S Strazzieri
R: J P Morris (60)
9/4F
4m zizou (AUS) x snipps safari (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
6
7.7
20/1
T: Ms K Loy
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
20/1
4m zoffany (IRE) x kuitpo blaze (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
7
8.6
30/1
T: Debra Ainsworth
R: B Looker (55.5)
30/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x fast bid (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
8
11
10/1
T: S J Phelps
R: L P Rolls (57.5)
10/1
9
12.4
12/1
T: Ben Hull
R: J Hodge (60)
12/1
Race 7 - Turf Care Australia (Bm60) (2020m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:04.77 (38.08)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Lauren Herne
R: B Looker (62)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Ray Turgeon
R: M Paget (59.5)
9/1
6m onemorenomore (AUS) x madam bligh (AUS) (nine carat (USA))
3
1.5
40/1
T: B Robinson
R: Brooke Ainsworth (54)
40/1
6g real saga (AUS) x aunty borney (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.2
9/1
T: Marcus Wilson
R: K Yoshida (54)
9/1
5
2.6
15/4
T: Jason Reilly
R: R Spokes (57.5)
15/4
6
3
8/1
T: D J Graham
R: A Spinks (56)
8/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x kwila sunrise (AUS) (mister kwila (AUS))
7
4.8
8/1
T: D S Smith
R: S Traecey (55.5)
8/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x cabena (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
5.1
100/1
T: P A Youngberry
R: S Galloway (54.5)
100/1
9
9
40/1
T: J D Shelton
R: Kirk Matheson (55)
40/1
8g towkay (AUS) x ashley downs (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
10
10.4
Joueur (7)
7/2F
T: Scott Henley
R: Ms T Harrison (57)
7/2F
5g casino prince (AUS) x casigris (USA) (cozzene (USA))
11
10.9
11/1
T: J D Shelton
R: L P Rolls (61.5)
11/1
7g magic albert (AUS) x alemar (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.