Breednet Results

NARRABRI - Saturday, March 23

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:56.86
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
15/8
T: S J Gleeson
R: J Kehoe (57)
15/8
4m smart missile (AUS) x tantsima (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
1.7
6/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (57)
6/1
5m astronomer royal (USA) x les arcs (NZ) (french deputy (USA))
4
1.9
2/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Rhiannon Payne (59)
2/1
6g zizou (AUS) x sky alley (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
4.3
6/4F
T: Shane Everson
R: Brooke Stower (59)
6/4F
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x palastrum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
6
9.7
6/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Billy Cray (57)
6/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x dazzling rose (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
11.2
10/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: G Snowden (59)
10/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x too cluie (AUS) (clang (AUS))
8
14.1
25/1
T: Brian Young
R: Reece Jones (55)
25/1
7m dylan thomas (IRE) x dizzy rocking (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.05
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
8/11F
T: Gavin Groth
R: Reece Jones (59.5)
8/11F
4g stratum (AUS) x azwa (AUS) (haafhd (GB))
Winning siblings: Espressino,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.8
11/4
T: T G Payne
R: G Snowden (54)
11/4
5m show a heart (AUS) x dasharna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
7.9
9/2
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Brooke Stower (57)
9/2
4g rockaroundtheclock (AUS) x moonlighted (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
4
12.6
8/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
8/1
5
35.9
5/1
T: S Sampson
R: D Northey (55.5)
5/1
5m sepoy (AUS) x iseult (AUS) (dehere (USA))
800
9/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: J Kehoe (54)
9/1
5m zariz (AUS) x highly elated (AUS) (fraar (USA))
Race 3 - Wee Waa Cup (Bm58) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:31.38
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
3/1
T: R P Hartley
R: Reece Jones (54.5)
3/1
5g arlington (AUS) x tennessee mischief (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
Winning siblings: Pomelo,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.5
Purest (4)
9/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Billy Cray (54)
9/1
6m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
3
8
7/1
T: G R Brooker
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
7/1
6m primus (AUS) x drawbridge open (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
4
8.2
7/1
T: Leon Cross
R: Brooke Stower (54)
7/1
5
8.7
9/4
T: Luke Berger
R: G Snowden (59)
9/4
6
11.4
12/1
T: Darryll Kell
R: J Kehoe (54)
12/1
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x royal amarco (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
13.1
9/1
T: M Dykes
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
9/1
8
16.5
2/1F
T: Peter G Sinclair
R: Grace Willoughby (57.5)
2/1F
6g danerich (AUS) x filigree (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
9
29.7
7/1
T: K D Krogh
R: D Northey (54)
7/1
7g sharkbite (AUS) x oriental (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
Race 4 - Hcp (C1) (1500m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:32.90
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
1/1F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
1/1F
5g power of destiny (AUS) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
6/4
T: Gavin Groth
R: Rhiannon Payne (59)
6/4
3g al maher (AUS) x my gunyah (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
3.3
5/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: G Snowden (54)
5/1
5g danesis (IRE) x eurouble (AUS) (moscow ballet (IRE))
4
3.5
5/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (55)
5/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x plans (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
5
11.2
8/1
T: K D Krogh
R: J Kehoe (54)
8/1
4g big brown (USA) x aleesar (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
26.3
15/2
T: A C Bayley
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
15/2
5m hard spun (USA) x rock opera (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
Race 5 - Narrabri Cup (Bm66) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.58
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/2
T: Gavin Groth
R: Billy Cray (55)
5/2
8g danehill express (AUS) x indira morning (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/4F
T: G A O'Brien
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
9/4F
8g snippetson (AUS) x el chickie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
3
7/2
T: T G Payne
R: G Snowden (54)
7/2
7g court command (AUS) x in a heartbeat (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
4
3.1
7/2
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: J Kehoe (54)
7/2
9g stratum (AUS) x dearness (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
8.6
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (54)
16/1
7g mookta (AUS) x fulgid (AUS) (full and by (NZ))
6
9.9
11/2
T: T G Payne
R: Brooke Stower (54)
11/2
6m wanted (AUS) x pure drama (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
7
17.6
3/1
T: Douglas Fernando
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
3/1
7g beautiful crown (USA) x chain of stars (AUS) (air de france (USA))
Race 6 - (Bm50) (1930m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:59.52
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
Davor (2)
13/8F
T: R P Hartley
R: Grace Willoughby (56.5)
13/8F
6g bernardini (USA) x doojah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
Winning siblings: Future Dreams, Pass,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
11/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: J Kehoe (58.5)
11/2
3
12.1
11/4
T: Sally Torrens
R: Brooke Stower (56)
11/4
4
15.4
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (54)
16/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x ria's pride (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
5
22.2
16/1
T: M J Lunn
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54)
16/1
6
25.7
7/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: G Snowden (56)
7/1
7m bernardini (USA) x punton danehill (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
26.7
13/4
T: S C Jones
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
13/4
7g husson (ARG) x plaza suite (AUS) (perugino (USA))
8
31.7
16/1
T: Brian Young
R: Reece Jones (52)
16/1
9
33.3
13/4
T: Connie Greig
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
13/4
7g bel esprit (AUS) x cranachan (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.