Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Thursday, May 18

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.84 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
7/4F
3g host (CHI) x jestemma (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Grande Rosso,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: D Oliver (58)
4/1
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x tullia (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
3
1.1
30/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (56)
30/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x headway (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
1.2
100/1
T: Shane Stockdale
R: Brandon Stockdale (56)
100/1
3f pluck (USA) x defame (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
5
1.3
13/4
T: A W Noonan
R: J Noonan (58)
13/4
3g widden valley (AUS) x classy miss (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
1.4
3/1
T: R E Laing
R: A Lynch (58)
3/1
7
6.2
Wujer (7)
16/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ben Allen (56)
16/1
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:58.63 (34.18)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1
T: N J Harnett
R: N Callow (58.5)
4/1
3g equiano (FR) x little gem (AUS) (planchet (AUS))
Winning siblings: Shenanigan City,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
11/8F
T: Levi Kavanagh
R: S Baster (58.5)
11/8F
3g nicconi (AUS) x shampz (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
3
6.6
15/8
T: Byron J Cozamanis
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
15/8
4g equiano (FR) x tendency (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
8.7
80/1
T: Nathan Dunn
R: J Benbow (56.5)
80/1
5m magnus (AUS) x pillage (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
9.5
40/1
T: Ms K Murphy
R: A Lynch (58.5)
40/1
6
10.2
80/1
T: Erin Maher
R: Brandon Stockdale (56.5)
80/1
3f kaphero (AUS) x unzipped (AUS) (unbridled's song (USA))
7
13.7
7/1
T: Ms C Heffernan
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
7/1
3f danerich (AUS) x deadwood stage (AUS) (cavalry (AUS))
8
17.7
Peanut (4)
100/1
T: Tara Cochrane
R: Ms G Cartwright (56.5)
100/1
Race 3 - E-Cycle Solutions Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:38.41 (36.52)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/10F
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (56.5)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Prague, Runway Queen, Serenade, Stratum Star,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
100/1
T: M Farrugia
R: A Lynch (58.5)
100/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x monarquia (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
1.5
3/1
T: Bruce Hill
R: A Mallyon (58.5)
3/1
3g tavistock (NZ) x danger point (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.9
11/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
11/1
4g hussonet (USA) x hill part (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
4.7
30/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Ethan Brown (56.5)
30/1
5g savabeel (AUS) x rena rush (USA) (st. jovite (USA))
6
5
15/1
T: Ms R Kelly
R: Ms L J Meech (56.5)
15/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x zoeanos (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
7
6.5
100/1
T: V C Poke
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
100/1
4g mosayter (USA) x indy rose (USA) (a.p. indy (USA))
8
7
50/1
T: Ms J Mawer
R: J C Bates (58.5)
50/1
6g thorn park (AUS) x night mare (NZ) (mercury (AUS))
9
7.1
200/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (58.5)
200/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x goblet belle (AUS) (timber country (USA))
10
12.1
7/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: N Callow (56.5)
7/1
11
13.6
30/1
T: Angela Taylor-Moy
R: John Allen (58.5)
30/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x african lily (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 4 - Pakenham Mazda Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.81 (36.18)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
15/4
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Mulk (12)
13/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (56)
13/4F
2g sepoy (AUS) x riptide (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
4.1
13/4F
T: D R Brideoake
R: D Oliver (56)
13/4F
2g more than ready (USA) x sweet cheeks (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
5
10/1
T: Ebony Tucker
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
10/1
3g danesis (IRE) x lady zahra (AUS) (zaha (CAN))
5
7.5
15/2
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (56.5)
15/2
3f roman emperor (NZ) x suite (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
6
7.6
7/1
T: G M Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (58.5)
7/1
7
11.3
12/1
T: Paul and Tracey Templeton
R: Ethan Brown (56.5)
12/1
4g foreplay (AUS) x gal express (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
11.5
40/1
T: Neville Aulich
R: M Aitken (56.5)
40/1
9
12.3
40/1
T: M Farrugia
R: Brandon Stockdale (58.5)
40/1
10
13
100/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (58.5)
100/1
4g super kid (NZ) x she's our gaza (AUS) (stargazer (NZ))
11
21
Milalba (10)
100/1
T: Bill Dale
R: Ms S Thornton (54.5)
100/1
3f stryker (AUS) x my figment (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
Race 5 - Backcare & Seating (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.61 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
2/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Ms G Cartwright (57)
2/1
4m mossman (AUS) x celtic bloom (AUS) (celtic swing (GB))
Winning siblings: First Bloom, Kalia, Lady Mironton,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
10/1
T: Saab Hasan
R: C Newitt (59)
10/1
4m bianconi (USA) x fontajeune (AUS) (jeune (GB))
3
1.1
11/8F
T: Ms M Wells
R: Harry Grace (60)
11/8F
5m gonski (AUS) x lila jean (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
4
1.8
7/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: A Lynch (59.5)
7/1
5m domesday (AUS) x queen of sparta (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
5
3
11/2
T: G M Begg
R: M Aitken (59.5)
11/2
4m thorn park (AUS) x steal (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
5.5
100/1
T: Troy and John Kilgower
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
100/1
7
8.8
50/1
T: C G Murray
R: J Benbow (55)
50/1
6m moscow ballet (IRE) x daam lies (AUS) (mukddaam (USA))
Race 6 - Black Leopard Skin Care (Bm70) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:57.82 (33.44)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
13/8F
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: N Callow (59)
13/8F
3g bullbars (AUS) x pica pica (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
Winning siblings: Signify,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
4/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59.5)
4/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x hypatia (AUS) (distant music (USA))
3
4.2
9/4
T: M J McKenzie
R: Ethan Brown (60.5)
9/4
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x little thread (AUS) (inflate (USA))
4
4.9
15/1
T: D J Walkley
R: Regan Bayliss (59.5)
15/1
5g lago delight (AUS) x annie's courage (AUS) (rory's power (AUS))
5
5.1
13/2
T: Ms C Alderson
R: J C Bates (56)
13/2
4m gonski (AUS) x i'm posh (AUS) (happy giggle (AUS))
6
11.1
25/1
T: D C Harrison
R: B Werner (56.5)
25/1
8m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
7
16.1
150/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
150/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x divine spirit (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 7 - R&C Asphalt (Bm64) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:11.20 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/4
T: D K Weir
R: John Allen (58)
11/4
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x avenue (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Winning siblings: Appian Way, Avenue Whisper, Cabarita,
This nick: 12 runners; 10 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (59)
9/4F
3g stryker (AUS) x amaudru (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
3
1.4
13/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (59.5)
13/2
3g master of design (AUS) x posnet (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
4
1.8
3/1
T: L and T Corstens
R: N Callow (60)
3/1
4m choisir (AUS) x saratoga (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
5
5.1
20/1
T: Alexander Rae
R: M Aitken (59.5)
20/1
5g volitant (AUS) x frontiers (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
6
7.3
7/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (59)
7/1
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x cats whisker (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
14.3
300/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (55)
300/1
6m sharkbite (AUS) x rich silk (USA) (rizzi (CAN))
8
17.3
300/1
T: Troy and John Kilgower
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
300/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x aver (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:24.94 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/2
T: G A Thornton
R: Ms S Thornton (58)
7/2
5g commands (AUS) x milieu (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Agora, Alentours, Environmental, Revel,
This nick: 46 runners; 32 winners; 6 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: Regan Bayliss (58)
9/4F
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x rossa mia (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
3
4.5
Ayda (5)
15/2
T: G L Woodward
R: Ben Allen (55.5)
15/2
4m ad valorem (USA) x nothing matters (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
4
4.8
11/2
T: T A Scanlon
R: Ethan Brown (56)
11/2
4m nicconi (AUS) x artwear (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
5
8/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (60)
8/1
4g critical list (AUS) x forayer (AUS) (tank attack (AUS))
6
6.5
20/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: J R Todd (55)
20/1
4m reset (AUS) x lady of prague (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
8.5
5/1
T: M S Hibbs
R: C Newitt (55.5)
5/1
4m al maher (AUS) x nafisah (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
8
9
100/1
T: Ms S Trolove
R: M Aitken (53)
100/1
6m magnus (AUS) x melinte (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
9
9.1
150/1
T: Troy and John Kilgower
R: Brandon Stockdale (55)
150/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x gold country (AUS) (timber country (USA))
10
11.6
100/1
T: Ms B Hennel
R: Ms J Da Rose (55)
100/1
5g forestry (USA) x origins (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.