Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Sunday, July 29

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:28.13 (35.22)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/2
T: Wez Hunter
R: B Melham (58)
13/2
2c magnus (AUS) x prospect street (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Coroglen,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
5/2F
T: D R Brideoake
R: A Mallyon (58)
5/2F
3
3.3
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
20/1
2f fastnet rock (AUS) x honor patti (USA) (honour and glory (USA))
4
3.4
15/4
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Mott (58)
15/4
2g sebring (AUS) x noire belle (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
5
3.5
12/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: M J Walker (56)
12/1
2f i am invincible (AUS) x salila (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
5.2
20/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (58)
20/1
2g nova sofala (AUS) x callandoon (AUS) (runyon (IRE))
7
6.2
20/1
T: C W McDonald
R: N Callow (56)
20/1
2f high chaparral (IRE) x lupara (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
6.6
25/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (56)
25/1
2f all too hard (AUS) x sublime girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.8
20/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (56)
20/1
2f helmet (AUS) x numero douze (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
10
7.6
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58)
5/1
2g pierro (AUS) x midnight oil (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
11
8.3
8/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: Damien Thornton (56)
8/1
2f real saga (AUS) x mosscedes (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
12
18.3
Gezza (2)
150/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chelsea Hall (58)
150/1
Race 2 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.59 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/4F
T: Colin Scott
R: D Oliver (58)
13/4F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x trella (AUS) (niello (AUS))
Winning siblings: Quik Nu Chik,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
Peko (10)
7/2
T: C W Little
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
7/2
3f bel esprit (AUS) x winslet (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
1.8
13/2
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
13/2
4
2.3
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Jordan Childs (58)
5/1
5
2.5
8/1
T: Jason Warren
R: J Mott (58)
8/1
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x stippled (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
3.2
150/1
T: Jamie Scott
R: Dean Holland (56)
150/1
3f astronomer royal (USA) x keisha (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
7
4
Jawhara (15)
16/1
T: M G Price
R: M J Walker (56)
16/1
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x emotional circus (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
5.7
14/1
T: Patrick Keane
R: N Callow (56)
14/1
3f choisir (AUS) x haiku (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
6.1
Kaapow (3)
12/1
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
3g pierro (AUS) x promptness (USA) (eddington (USA))
10
7.4
40/1
T: Nick Ryan
R: B Melham (58)
40/1
3g rebel raider (AUS) x deck the dolphin (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
11
8.6
14/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (56)
14/1
3f helmet (AUS) x bound to impress (NZ) (galileo (IRE))
12
8.8
100/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Nathan Punch (56.5)
100/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x imana (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
Race 3 - Butchershop Hotel Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.85 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/4
T: Frank Conlan
R: Dean Holland (58.5)
15/4
4g anacheeva (AUS) x madam melba (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
Winning siblings: Melba's Maestro,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.5
15/2
T: Mark Sues
R: A B Robertson (58.5)
15/2
4g artie schiller (USA) x cooberpedy (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
3
5
9/2
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
9/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x miss thurman (AUS) (umatilla (NZ))
4
5.3
8/1
T: Ms J Arneill
R: J Mott (58.5)
8/1
5
6.5
80/1
T: Michael Jones
R: C J Parish (58.5)
80/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x corsaire (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
8.3
15/8F
T: Matthew Leek
R: N Callow (58.5)
15/8F
4g dash for cash (AUS) x sail rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
8.4
12/1
T: M J Enright
R: M J Walker (58.5)
12/1
4g king of prussia (AUS) x rory's jane (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
8
9.1
40/1
T: Ms L Shand
R: Regan Bayliss (58.5)
40/1
5g drumbeats (AUS) x agape (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
13.9
25/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
25/1
4m von costa de hero (AUS) x miss londolozi (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
10
15.1
Bruin (14)
30/1
T: D P Dwyer
R: Ms N Beriman (58.5)
30/1
4g hard spun (USA) x heavenly ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
16.6
100/1
T: Damien Hunter
R: C A Robertson (56.5)
100/1
4m delzao (AUS) x chicks club (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
12
21.1
Dupo (2)
25/1
T: Yoshitomo Shima
R: Y Ichikawa (58.5)
25/1
4g duporth (AUS) x la baraka (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Race 4 - Van Steensel Timbers Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.35 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
13/4
T: Ebony Tucker
R: S Baster (58.5)
13/4
4g danesis (IRE) x jubilant spirit (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
11/2
T: B J McCarthy
R: Chris Symons (58.5)
11/2
3
5.8
40/1
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: M J Walker (56.5)
40/1
3f all american (AUS) x trina (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
4
7.5
7/2
T: Jason Warren
R: B Melham (58.5)
7/2
3g smart missile (AUS) x withoutme (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
5
7.9
11/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: A Mallyon (56.5)
11/4F
3f darci brahma (NZ) x love connection (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
6
10.1
5/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: N Callow (56.5)
5/1
3f real saga (AUS) x astriege (USA) (war chant (USA))
7
12.9
150/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: J Noonan (56.5)
150/1
3f commands (AUS) x bluevien (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
8
14.1
80/1
T: R Triplow
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
80/1
3f magnus (AUS) x causeway cat (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
21.1
150/1
T: B J Turner
R: Chelsea Hall (58.5)
150/1
6g helenus (AUS) x qui lady (AUS) (matsqui (AUS))
10
24.6
40/1
T: Pat Cannon
R: Ben Allen (56.5)
40/1
3f sebring (AUS) x scottish (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
11
33.6
15/1
T: D T O'Brien
R: J Mott (58.5)
15/1
4g makfi (GB) x farasha (NZ) (jeune (GB))
Race 5 - Ebet (Bm64) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.05 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (59)
9/4F
3f nicconi (AUS) x galway lass (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/2
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (57.5)
5/2
3f sepoy (AUS) x runaway jesse (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
0.5
12/1
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58)
12/1
3f street boss (USA) x maunakea (AUS) (magic of money (AUS))
4
0.7
4/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58.5)
4/1
5
1.2
8/1
T: Henry Dwyer
R: Regan Bayliss (57.5)
8/1
3f so you think (NZ) x alana's dream (AUS) (bernardini (USA))
6
1.9
11/2
T: N A Blackiston
R: M J Walker (58)
11/2
4m red giant (USA) x symphony (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
7
2.1
30/1
T: R J Blacker
R: N Callow (57)
30/1
8
4.1
100/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Nathan Punch (54)
100/1
4m stryker (AUS) x lady thrills (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
9
4.9
25/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: A Mallyon (57)
25/1
3f domesday (AUS) x clever clogs (NZ) (woodman (USA))
Race 6 - Battery Zone (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:42.92 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $18,000
1
9/2
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: M J Walker (59.5)
9/2
Winning siblings: Belrock Lighthouse, Rundle Heights,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
25/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Harry Grace (60)
25/1
3
1
8/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Ben Allen (61)
8/1
3g helmet (AUS) x flying hula (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
1.1
4/1
T: M Ellerton and S Zahra
R: N Callow (58)
4/1
5
1.4
7/2F
T: D T O'Brien
R: D Oliver (61)
7/2F
3g makfi (GB) x irlanda (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
6
3.2
9/2
T: John McArdle
R: J Mott (61.5)
9/2
3g dash for cash (AUS) x beauty within (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
7
3.6
11/1
T: R J Coombes
R: Clayton Douglas (61)
11/1
5g churchill downs (AUS) x dolphin serenade (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
8
4.3
12/1
T: N J Harnett
R: R McLeod (60.5)
12/1
5g reset (AUS) x keepthedreamalive (AUS) (indian danehill (IRE))
9
5.6
40/1
T: Russell Brown
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
40/1
6g witherwings (AUS) x rowcare (AUS) (ducare (AUS))
10
8.3
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (59.5)
16/1
3f hard spun (USA) x full noise (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
11
9.6
60/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Nathan Punch (58.5)
60/1
4g henrythenavigator (USA) x ouija board (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
Race 7 - Ultrasigns (Bm78) (2200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 2:22.56 (35.42)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/4
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M Zahra (58.5)
15/4
6g dark angel (IRE) x polished gem (IRE) (danehill (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 1 SW. Details
3
2.6
9/2
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Jordan Childs (57)
9/2
4g annenkov (IRE) x mithali (AUS) (jeune (GB))
4
5.5
60/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Dean Holland (54)
60/1
5
7
9/2
T: Peter Gelagotis
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
9/2
5g don eduardo (NZ) x divinity (AUS) (woodman (USA))
6
7.3
5/4F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (60)
5/4F
4g swiss ace (AUS) x princess carolina (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
7
8.6
16/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: C J Parish (55.5)
16/1
4g all american (AUS) x latest love (AUS) (favorite trick (USA))
8
8.8
30/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
30/1
5g foreplay (AUS) x simonova (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
9
14.8
200/1
T: Ms A Johnston
R: Lucinda Doodt (52)
200/1
5g zizou (AUS) x bukhoor (AUS) (jeune (GB))
Race 8 - Sandown Lodge Winter Chal-Bm78 (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 78 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.94 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
14/1
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: C J Parish (54)
14/1
6g shield (AUS) x miracle miss (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
12/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (60)
12/1
5g churchill downs (AUS) x gold delta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
0.6
16/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Lucinda Doodt (52.5)
16/1
6g kaphero (AUS) x ellexcell (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
1.3
8/1
T: G A Osborne
R: J Bowditch (54)
8/1
4g mint lane (USA) x wings of alice (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
2.1
12/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: J Noonan (55.5)
12/1
5g equiano (FR) x curvaceous miss (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
6
2.2
3/1
T: Brett Scott
R: M J Walker (56.5)
3/1
6g bel esprit (AUS) x dolphin dance (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
7
4.7
8/1
T: G Eurell
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
8/1
8
5.4
12/1
T: Craig Blackshaw
R: N Callow (59)
12/1
6r purrealist (AUS) x teatime tattle (AUS) (tayasu tsuyoshi (JPN))
9
9.7
15/2
T: Logan McGill
R: Harry Grace (56.5)
15/2
10
14.2
11/4F
T: Jerome Hunter
R: Melissa Julius (58)
11/4F
4m bel esprit (AUS) x nkwazi (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 9 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:27.92 (35.90)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Angel (8)
13/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Regan Bayliss (55)
13/2
2f fastnet rock (AUS) x dazzling gazelle (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Antelope, Miracles Of Life,
This nick: 33 runners; 26 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.2
1/1F
T: Andrew Noblet
R: M Zahra (60.5)
1/1F
3
2.5
5/2
T: David and Coral Feek
R: N Callow (59)
5/2
4
4.7
11/1
T: Ms S Naylor
R: Jordan Childs (60)
11/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x flaminia (AUS) (golden snake (USA))
5
4.9
150/1
T: Ms B Simpson
R: Dean Holland (54)
150/1
11g regal shot (AUS) x with grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
6
5.6
100/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Bowditch (59)
100/1
4g god's own (AUS) x squeaky beach (AUS) (gallo di ferro (USA))
7
6.6
14/1
T: S Massingham
R: J Noonan (58.5)
14/1
4g danzero (AUS) x secret cove (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
6.7
30/1
T: Gemma Rielly
R: Ms N Beriman (57.5)
30/1
4m war chant (USA) x cyclone bella (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
9
6.8
150/1
T: N G Eades
R: Harry Grace (52)
150/1
7g elvstroem (AUS) x wee causeway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
10
6.9
20/1
T: R J Stephens
R: Nathan Punch (55)
20/1
5g makfi (GB) x scent of joy (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
7.7
150/1
T: Ms D Clover
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
150/1
7m excites (AUS) x medicean (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
12
8.4
60/1
T: John R Allen
R: A B Robertson (54)
60/1
7m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.