Breednet Results

PAKENHAM PARK SYNTHETIC - Tuesday, September 18

Race 1 - Racing.Com Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.72 (35.32)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
6/1
T: E Jusufovic
R: Ben Allen (56)
6/1
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/4F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (56)
9/4F
3f nicconi (AUS) x roma giaconda (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
5.3
10/1
T: Chris Meagher
R: J Noonan (58)
10/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x la kalima (AUS) (tuscany flyer (AUS))
4
5.4
5/1
T: G Eurell
R: J Mott (58)
5/1
5
5.7
20/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: Beau Mertens (58)
20/1
3g magnus (AUS) x somaly miss (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
6
7
150/1
T: A B Logan
R: Lewis German (56)
150/1
3c lucas cranach (GER) x markinminne (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
7
7.1
9/2
T: T Busuttin and N Young
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
9/2
3f all too hard (AUS) x zalila (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
8
8.1
100/1
T: A B Logan
R: B Park (58)
100/1
3g polanski (AUS) x babe to win (AUS) (runs to win (AUS))
9
8.6
30/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Clayton Douglas (56)
30/1
10
8.8
Pure (11)
11/2
T: J F Moloney
R: Patrick Moloney (56)
11/2
3f pierro (AUS) x flying ruby (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
11
10.8
Helmaz (2)
25/1
T: M A Kavanagh
R: N Callow (58)
25/1
3g helmet (AUS) x littlemiss sandown (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
12
13
150/1
T: Sally Wynne
R: Ms S Wynne (56)
150/1
Race 2 - Pakenham Picnic Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:12.40 (35.30)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
5/1
4g hard spun (USA) x chelseas best (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Winning siblings: Miss Lamps, None Better,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/7F
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: D Oliver (58.5)
4/7F
4g pins (AUS) x ledahead (NZ) (jugalug (NZ))
3
1.7
8/1
T: Jason Warren
R: J Noonan (58.5)
8/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x withoutme (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
4
3.1
7/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Regan Bayliss (56.5)
7/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x foreverclever (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
5
5.1
16/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Jye McNeil (58.5)
16/1
4g so you think (NZ) x ravenna (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
7.9
150/1
T: Gavin Bedggood
R: B Higgins (56.5)
150/1
5m danerich (AUS) x tortillas (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
8.6
60/1
T: R H McCubbin
R: S Tsaikos (56.5)
60/1
5m shinzig (AUS) x true blue rhythm (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
8
10.4
150/1
T: Ms B Schreuder
R: Teodore Nugent (54.5)
150/1
9
11.9
150/1
T: Ms M Cox
R: Michael Poy (55)
150/1
5m angelo minny (FR) x society waters (AUS) (high waters (AUS))
10
19.9
25/1
T: Chris Diplock
R: Clayton Douglas (56.5)
25/1
Race 3 - Polytrack Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.95 (33.68)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
7/4F
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (54)
7/4F
3f pierro (AUS) x nothin but a dream (USA) (first defence (USA))
Winning siblings: Glenfiddich,
2
1.5
13/4
T: F Stockdale
R: N Callow (58.5)
13/4
3
2
5/1
T: Ms C Alderson
R: B Park (58.5)
5/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x miss behaviour (AUS) (my patriarch (GB))
4
4
6/1
T: S P Nichols
R: M J Dee (54)
6/1
3f i am invincible (AUS) x lissande (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
5.7
12/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
12/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x invincible belle (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
6
5.8
14/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (58.5)
14/1
4g moshe (AUS) x newham lass (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
7
5.9
Josiah (7)
66/1
T: Daniel Kelly
R: Dean Holland (56)
66/1
3g therock (AUS) x tatum (AUS) (stratum (AUS))
8
6.7
Foni (6)
25/1
T: Kim Talent
R: Jye McNeil (56)
25/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x bang on (NZ) (pins (AUS))
9
9.2
100/1
T: B L Broadstock
R: Lewis German (54.5)
100/1
5m strategic maneuver (AUS) x findon (AUS) (dubai destination (USA))
10
9.9
14/1
T: J F Moloney
R: Chelsea Hall (56.5)
14/1
4m skilled (AUS) x harmony girl (AUS) (zephyr zip (NZ))
Race 4 - Obrien Re Pakenham Mdn Plate (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.88 (34.72)
Prizemoney: $23,000
1
5/4F
T: D K Weir
R: Ben Allen (58.5)
5/4F
Winning siblings: Miss Bluebelle,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: M J Dee (58.5)
2/1
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x zona (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
3
2.1
11/2
T: C Maher and D Eustace
R: Regan Bayliss (56)
11/2
3c lucas cranach (GER) x schillers (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
4
3.7
30/1
T: A E Cooper
R: B Higgins (56.5)
30/1
5
4.1
4/1
T: Dean Krongold
R: Melissa Julius (57)
4/1
6
5.4
100/1
T: R L Crack
R: Jack Martin (56)
100/1
3g reward for effort (AUS) x mirabel (AUS) (king's best (USA))
7
8.1
150/1
T: Brett Scott
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
150/1
4m host (CHI) x la popie (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
8.9
60/1
T: Jacob Perrett
R: Clayton Douglas (58.5)
60/1
Race 5 - Equinetrain (Bm64) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:26.87 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: David and Coral Feek
R: N Callow (59)
4/1
Winning siblings: Just Victoria, Love Magic, Trebla,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/2
T: M, W and J Hawkes
R: D Dunn (57)
7/2
4m street cry (IRE) x zarita (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
1.8
Triage (9)
15/2
T: D R Brideoake
R: Rose Pearson (55)
15/2
5g octagonal (NZ) x revives (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
1.9
12/1
T: R D Griffiths
R: Ben Thompson (59)
12/1
5g redoute's choice (AUS) x eau de joie (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
2.8
9/4F
T: Paul Grills
R: M J Walker (59.5)
9/4F
4g toorak toff (AUS) x bella flight (AUS) (super jet (USA))
6
3.6
11/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Teodore Nugent (58.5)
11/1
7
3.7
12/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Damien Thornton (58)
12/1
6g crystal finale (AUS) x pistol sunrise (AUS) (kingston kentucky (USA))
8
4
14/1
T: P and P Snowden
R: Beau Mertens (58.5)
14/1
4g sebring (AUS) x bourgogne (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
11
14/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: D Oliver (58)
14/1
4g bullbars (AUS) x montwest (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
Race 6 - De Bortoli Wines (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.40 (34.44)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Dean Holland (57.5)
7/4F
4m reward for effort (AUS) x lady la bend (AUS) (refuse to bend (IRE))
Winning siblings: Illoura, Obedience,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Jacob Rule (61.5)
30/1
3
1.8
12/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Melissa Julius (57.5)
12/1
6m star witness (AUS) x evasive (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
4
1.9
Ryboy (8)
7/1
T: R J Besanko
R: Ms N Beriman (58)
7/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x bluetrice (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
5
3.2
7/2
T: Ms L Enright
R: J Noonan (59)
7/2
6g sharkbite (AUS) x look don't touch (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
6
3.9
9/2
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (60.5)
9/2
4m bullet train (GB) x capitalism (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4.1
5/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (56)
5/1
5m equiano (FR) x emilyjoy (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
8.6
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
150/1
9g econsul (NZ) x jest paula (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 7 - Backcare & Seating (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:39.97 (37.54)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
4/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Michael Poy (59.5)
4/1
4g bon hoffa (AUS) x rousey (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
Winning siblings: Country Tide, Miss Godden,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: Matthew Brown
R: Teodore Nugent (58)
10/1
4g denman (AUS) x be my princess (AUS) (chief's crown (USA))
3
4.4
4/1
T: Luke Oliver
R: J Mott (60.5)
4/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x paris return (USA) (cozzene (USA))
4
4.5
15/4F
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: M J Walker (61.5)
15/4F
5
5.3
16/1
T: Ms K Durden
R: Ms G Cartwright (60.5)
16/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x decryption (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
6
6
10/1
T: S S Cunningham
R: Damien Thornton (59.5)
10/1
7m not a single doubt (AUS) x olnistto (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
6
6
20/1
T: Paul Worthington
R: Rose Pearson (61)
20/1
9g denon (USA) x alpine spring (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
8
8.3
9/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Lewis German (57.5)
9/1
3g not a single doubt (AUS) x moccasin bend (AUS) (eternity range (USA))
9
10.8
30/1
T: Kelvin Southey
R: Trent Germaine (60)
30/1
10
17.8
11/2
T: Clinton Taylor
R: Melissa Julius (60)
11/2
4g sepoy (AUS) x start packing (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
11
26.8
40/1
T: Dean Grass
R: Juana Andreou (59)
40/1
5g equiano (FR) x plus jamais (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 8 - Sportsbet Racing Form (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:13.14 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: John R Allen
R: Jye McNeil (56.5)
12/1
8m bramshaw (AUS) x rozsika (AUS) (proven valour (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
7/1
T: Shawn Mathrick
R: M J Walker (56)
7/1
3
3.3
15/4
T: R D Griffiths
R: N Callow (60)
15/4
4g so you think (NZ) x dreamalittledream (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
4
12/1
T: M E Templeton
R: B Higgins (61)
12/1
5
4.7
13/4F
T: Ms L Tolson and Ms L Proctor
R: Damien Thornton (60)
13/4F
6g kaphero (AUS) x transparent lover (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
6
5
10/1
T: G B Andrews
R: Ben Thompson (60)
10/1
7
6.3
13/2
T: D C Harrison
R: Ms G Cartwright (59.5)
13/2
10m elvstroem (AUS) x fayrouz (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
8
7.5
4/1
T: R and S Cameron
R: J Mott (62.5)
4/1
4g volitant (AUS) x snowfield lady (AUS) (high yield (USA))
9
9
100/1
T: N G Eades
R: Teodore Nugent (52)
100/1
8g elvstroem (AUS) x wee causeway (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
10
9.1
150/1
T: P W Boag
R: Nathan Punch (52.5)
150/1
7m presence (AUS) x almoner (AUS) (zorro's lad (AUS))
11
14.6
150/1
T: N T Robb
R: Chelsea Hall (54)
150/1
8g bel esprit (AUS) x tulla lass (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.