Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Wednesday, May 24

Race 1 - Hygain Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.13 (35.72)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
1/2F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (55)
1/2F
Winning siblings: Demonetization, Midnight Blue, Neverland,
This nick: 14 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Carbery (57)
11/1
3g trade fair (GB) x brave queen (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
3
0.6
Mybak (1)
9/2
T: S J Miller
R: G L Smith (57)
9/2
3g war chant (USA) x public perception (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
4
2.8
30/1
T: A H Mortimer
R: Ms S Starley (55)
30/1
3f alfred nobel (IRE) x daneula (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
5
3
20/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: Aaron Mitchell (57)
20/1
3g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
6
5.8
20/1
T: A W Grace
R: Fiona Bell (54)
20/1
7
6.3
100/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (57)
100/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x chillisa (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
8
6.4
100/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Casey Hunter (53)
100/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x mercy dash (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
9
6.8
20/1
T: R W Price
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
20/1
3g hala bek (IRE) x sliparound (AUS) (stormy's son (AUS))
10
12.3
Clarke (5)
40/1
T: P J Daly
R: J Whiting (57)
40/1
Race 2 - Peel Bus Charters Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.71 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
60/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: D Staeck (57)
60/1
3g planet five (USA) x comealongway (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/2
T: G and A Williams
R: G L Smith (57)
11/2
3
1.3
5/4F
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (57)
5/4F
4
1.5
6/4
T: R W Price
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
6/4
3g smart missile (AUS) x maghreb (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
5
3
11/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
11/1
3g scandal keeper (USA) x parole (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
6
4.3
9/1
T: J G McGuckin
R: J Whiting (57)
9/1
3g viscount (AUS) x zanella (AUS) (ihtiram (IRE))
7
5
66/1
T: S J Miller
R: Randy Tan (55)
66/1
3f viscount (AUS) x anstey queen (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
8
5.3
60/1
T: P J Naylor
R: S McGruddy (55)
60/1
3f demerit (AUS) x vamped (AUS) (dracula (AUS))
9
7.3
25/1
T: N D Dellar
R: P Knuckey (55)
25/1
3f pitleco (AUS) x damzel's dream (AUS) (bite the bullet (USA))
10
9.3
14/1
T: N R Lee
R: Fiona Bell (54)
14/1
3g vital equine (IRE) x celtic feva (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
Race 3 - Smb Electrical Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.92
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
5/2
T: Roy Rogers
R: W Pike (58)
5/2
4g oratorio (AUS) x bannerkens (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
Winning siblings: When In Roan,
This nick: 1 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details13 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/8F
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (57.5)
13/8F
3g duporth (AUS) x golden girl (AUS) (woodman (USA))
3
1.1
9/1
T: E A Gardiner
R: Aaron Mitchell (58)
9/1
4g charge forward (AUS) x wild orange (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
1.5
Broker (7)
30/1
T: Sarah Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
30/1
3g trade fair (GB) x swishy (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
5
3.3
25/1
T: Steele Casey
R: Jerry Noske (58)
25/1
4g saxon (AUS) x business asset (AUS) (key business (AUS))
6
3.8
5/1
T: T W Widdeson
R: G L Smith (58)
5/1
5g trade fair (GB) x miss xena (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
7
4.8
9/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: S McGruddy (55.5)
9/1
3f trade fair (GB) x classical snow (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
8
4.9
30/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: M Autier (56)
30/1
6m balmont (USA) x ronbrahm (AUS) (ron bon (USA))
9
6.3
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
12/1
6g o'reilly (NZ) x rationaine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
10
6.8
20/1
T: C Wright
R: Kate Witten (54)
20/1
11
7.8
100/1
T: Ms M Payne
R: Fred W Kersley (53)
100/1
4m spielmeister (AUS) x darksleep (AUS) (beyond waking (AUS))
12
19
Apache (4)
60/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Casey Hunter (55)
60/1
4g due sasso (AUS) x spirit lady (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
Race 4 - Wignalls Winery Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.47 (38.53)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/6F
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Takahide Ikenushi (57.5)
4/6F
3g war chant (USA) x lil elsa (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
Winning siblings: Credo, Elsa's Girl, Lil Kim, Lil Sis,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
50/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: M Autier (58)
50/1
4g izmir (AUS) x let's face reality (AUS) (whiskey lover (AUS))
3
2.1
14/1
T: A G Durrant
R: C Johnston-Porter (55.5)
14/1
4
2.3
20/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Fred W Kersley (54.5)
20/1
3g hala bek (IRE) x dance de feu (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2.8
15/4
T: T M Andrews
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
15/4
3f saxon (AUS) x speed up (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
3.3
16/1
T: G P Poletti
R: P Carbery (57.5)
16/1
7
4
30/1
T: Duane Kitchingman
R: S Parnham (56)
30/1
4m keano (NZ) x gospelor (USA) (devil his due (USA))
8
4.5
11/2
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (58)
11/2
9
6.8
80/1
T: P and M Giadresco
R: J Whiting (57.5)
80/1
3g chance in time (AUS) x tiannefe (AUS) (marooned (GB))
10
9
20/1
T: K J Reeves
R: S McGruddy (56)
20/1
4m cape north (NZ) x florida gal (AUS) (tolomeo (IRE))
11
13
14/1
T: J T Warwick
R: D Staeck (57.5)
14/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x rory's song (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
12
14.8
16/1
T: J P Johnston
R: W Pike (55.5)
16/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x trespier (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 5 - Statewide Oil (Rs0ly) (2024m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Soft(5) Time: 2:05.74 (37.07)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
15/4
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (54)
15/4
5m al maher (AUS) x rue galilee (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
Winning siblings: Al Mahalo, Ryamar,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
2/1F
T: Gavin Foster
R: Aaron Mitchell (58.5)
2/1F
4g spielmeister (AUS) x kiseki dancer (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
3
2.3
9/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jerry Noske (58)
9/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x moonmetal (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
4
2.5
6/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Fred W Kersley (53.5)
6/1
7g artie schiller (USA) x la rochelle (USA) (honour and glory (USA))
5
3.5
11/1
T: W J Mitchell
R: P Carbery (54.5)
11/1
5r stratum (AUS) x savamour (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
6
5.3
5/1
T: K E Jeffreys
R: P Knuckey (55.5)
5/1
5g fath (USA) x testing (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
7
6.3
15/2
T: A D Smith
R: G L Smith (58)
15/2
8
6.5
50/1
T: M Knox
R: Kate Fitzgerald (52)
50/1
7m patronize (AUS) x pretty polly (AUS) (serheed (USA))
9
8
16/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Kate Witten (52)
16/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x egotism (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
10
9.3
40/1
T: Mark Wright
R: S Parnham (54)
40/1
5g courvoisier (AUS) x hooliette (AUS) (thehool (USA))
Race 6 - Bunbury Serv. Apartments (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.50 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
14/1
T: D M Luciani
R: M Autier (55)
14/1
Winning siblings: Red Belly Black, Seeyou,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
Faulty (1)
15/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (60)
15/1
4g demerit (AUS) x alchemic (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
3
0.9
6/1
T: J E Grieve
R: P Carbery (58)
6/1
5g so secret (AUS) x peppi's pride (AUS) (star pak (AUS))
4
1
12/1
T: D P Wall
R: G L Smith (58)
12/1
6g brocco (USA) x bonds of love (AUS) (royal abjar (USA))
5
1.3
3/1F
T: Ms J Panizza
R: Kate Witten (57)
3/1F
6
3.3
7/1
T: R J Lewis
R: T Turner (56.5)
7/1
3g alfred nobel (IRE) x amelia's moment (AUS) (barely a moment (AUS))
7
3.8
11/1
T: Natalie Burke
R: Mitchell Pateman (57.5)
11/1
4g fath (USA) x pack your bags (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
8
4
4/1
T: W J Bradshaw
R: Fiona Bell (55.5)
4/1
3g saxon (AUS) x faslizan (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
9
5
8/1
T: G J Bowen
R: W Pike (54.5)
8/1
3f dick turpin (IRE) x choubain (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
10
5.8
25/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
25/1
11
6.5
Gravy (5)
16/1
T: B V Watkins
R: J Whiting (58)
16/1
4g choisir (AUS) x be that as it may (AUS) (halo homewrecker (USA))
12
6.8
11/1
T: Brett Pope
R: D Staeck (58.5)
11/1
13
9.5
12/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (56)
12/1
4m planet five (USA) x goldikova (AUS) (danish harmony (AUS))
14
11
50/1
T: Theres Andersson
R: Fred W Kersley (55)
50/1
4g heritage (AUS) x divine magic (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
Race 7 - Mandurah Stockfeeds Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.03 (36.34)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
8/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Aaron Mitchell (57.5)
8/1
6m flying pegasus (AUS) x konzaag (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Queally, Two For Twenty Two,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: J E Grieve
R: P Carbery (55)
30/1
3
0.6
Niaychi (10)
14/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (57)
14/1
4g balmont (USA) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
4
0.8
13/4
T: R W Price
R: W Pike (57.5)
13/4
5m trade fair (GB) x mosse (AUS) (danzig connection (USA))
5
1
14/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: D Staeck (57)
14/1
7m husson lightning (AUS) x magic sharaz (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
6
2.5
Sigil (1)
11/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Fred W Kersley (56)
11/1
4g saxon (AUS) x yellow moon (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
3
20/1
T: V J Cockell
R: J Brown (56.5)
20/1
8
3.3
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56)
20/1
4m lookin at lucky (USA) x fuji dancer (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
5
7/4F
T: Ms J Erkelens
R: P Knuckey (57.5)
7/4F
10
8
6/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: Kate Fitzgerald (56)
6/1
6g patronize (AUS) x mistress tenby (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
11
8.5
20/1
T: S W Barrass
R: S McGruddy (57)
20/1
4g demerit (AUS) x fine silk (AUS) (urgent request (IRE))
12
12.3
50/1
T: D S Barker
R: M Autier (57)
50/1
5g danehill express (AUS) x diplomat (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Race 8 - 100 Club Membership Hcp (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:37.51 (36.66)
Prizemoney: $17,500
1
3/1
T: Gavin Foster
R: P Hall (58)
3/1
5g passenger (AUS) x maranice (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
Winning siblings: Marashot,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/2
T: K E Jeffreys
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
11/2
6g spielmeister (AUS) x sky's picture (NZ) (sky filou (NZ))
3
3.3
12/1
T: Ms J Busslinger
R: Ms L Staples (55.5)
12/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x tudor mist (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
4
4.8
5/2F
T: Holly Locke
R: G L Smith (59)
5/2F
5
5
30/1
T: P D Tapper
R: P Carbery (55.5)
30/1
6g trade fair (GB) x wild ride (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.3
Aground (10)
25/1
T: K W Brown
R: S McGruddy (54.5)
25/1
5g henrythenavigator (USA) x blue mink (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
5.4
6/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: S Parnham (56)
6/1
8
6
Kilat (12)
40/1
T: G J Kersley
R: Fred W Kersley (51.5)
40/1
9
6.5
20/1
T: Mark Wright
R: M Autier (54.5)
20/1
5g saxon (AUS) x polish spirit (AUS) (dauberval (USA))
10
7.5
16/1
T: Mark Wright
R: Kate Witten (54.5)
16/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x endless reef (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
9.5
7/1
T: Ms J Leeson
R: W Pike (58)
7/1
6g redoutable (AUS) x secret pact (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
12
16
11/1
T: P C Western
R: J Whiting (56.5)
11/1
4g beaugondo (AUS) x temuka (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.