Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, April 19

Race 1 - 100 Club Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.49 (34.41)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
20/1
T: L P Luciani
R: Chris Parnham (57.5)
20/1
3g slater (AUS) x pack your bags (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Winning siblings: Snack Pack,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Denga (3)
13/8
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (57.5)
13/8
3g kendel star (AUS) x kopek (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
1.8
14/1
T: Rebecca Shanks
R: Lucy Warwick (57.5)
14/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x hi halo (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
2
5/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (57.5)
5/1
3g trade fair (GB) x darntime (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
5
3.7
5/4F
T: P E Roberts
R: P Hall (58)
5/4F
4g passenger (AUS) x bianco magic (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
6.7
25/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (58)
25/1
6g universal ruler (AUS) x anfield honor (AUS) (medal of honor (AUS))
7
12.5
100/1
T: Ms K Kersley
R: Ms K Yuill (56)
100/1
4m heritage (AUS) x wynciti (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
8
13.2
Lennox (6)
100/1
T: Renae Williams
R: L Camilleri (57.5)
100/1
3g lucky unicorn (AUS) x decamp (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 2 - Integra Insurance Brokers Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.06 (35.93)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
11/2
T: B G Lucas
R: Jerry Noske (55)
11/2
3f henny hughes (USA) x miss metallica (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Winning siblings: Lady Doll, Playful Girl,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57)
6/1
3g patronize (AUS) x madam gunda (AUS) (baryshnikov (AUS))
3
1.7
13/4
T: Deborah Hagan
R: Ryan Hill (55)
13/4
3f trade fair (GB) x oh mio (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
4
2.3
15/2
T: Nick Cox
R: D Staeck (57)
15/2
3g purrealist (AUS) x curtains (USA) (a. p. jet (USA))
5
4
11/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
11/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x durham express (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
5.8
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: C Haddon (57)
100/1
3g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
7
6
66/1
T: Nakita Barber
R: P Carbery (55)
66/1
3f trusting (AUS) x weekend in paris (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
6.8
20/1
T: Ms K Craig
R: S Parnham (55)
20/1
3f frost giant (USA) x flying angel (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
7
9/4F
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Takahide Ikenushi (57)
9/4F
3g discorsi (AUS) x shan dian (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
7.3
Sayat (3)
12/1
T: Rhys Radford
R: C Staples (57)
12/1
Race 3 - Peel Bus Hire Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.74 (36.23)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
40/1
T: Ms S Bakranich
R: Lucy Warwick (57)
40/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x miss tahitian (AUS) (pearl of love (IRE))
Winning siblings: Weona Brute,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
13/4
T: S R Casey
R: Ms L Staples (57)
13/4
3g dick turpin (IRE) x reackou (AUS) (kendel star (AUS))
3
0.6
7/2
T: P and M Giadresco
R: W Pike (57)
7/2
3g discorsi (AUS) x kensington gem (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
2
9/4F
T: D L Morton
R: Chris Parnham (57)
9/4F
3g slater (AUS) x quality spirit (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
5
4
11/1
T: A W Maley
R: Jerry Noske (55)
11/1
3f war chant (USA) x ash (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
4.1
Slicker (10)
80/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (55)
80/1
7
4.2
6/1
T: B V Watkins
R: P Hall (57)
6/1
3g dick turpin (IRE) x peggie's business (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
4.7
60/1
T: G E Hitchcock
R: Ms R Forrest (55)
60/1
3f musket (AUS) x lil elsa (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
9
5.7
7/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57)
7/1
3g planet five (USA) x western fever (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
10
7.5
100/1
T: Frank Vanmaris
R: Ryan Hill (55)
100/1
11
10.7
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Mahess Khoody (51)
100/1
3f al maher (AUS) x honor hymn (USA) (songandaprayer (USA))
Race 4 - Waroona Rural Services Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.61 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
11/4F
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (57.5)
11/4F
3g blackfriars (AUS) x zahelana (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: No Ordinary Girl, Rock Hard Omaru,
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
Queally (13)
11/4F
T: Brett Pope
R: Andrew Castle (54.5)
11/4F
3f discorsi (AUS) x konzaag (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
5
10/1
T: D L Morton
R: Chris Parnham (55.5)
10/1
3f frost giant (USA) x miss belair (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
6.3
40/1
T: Ms S Bakranich
R: Ms E Cockram (56)
40/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x just marika (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
5
6.4
16/1
T: Tina Glasson
R: Randy Tan (56)
16/1
6
6.8
100/1
T: G L Carige
R: T Turner (58)
100/1
4g shinzig (AUS) x aunty winnie (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
7
7
Eye Art (11)
9/2
T: Ms E Strempel
R: D Staeck (56)
9/2
5m celtus (AUS) x beaux art (AUS) (nomrood (USA))
8
7.5
9/2
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
9/2
3g henny hughes (USA) x ima kahn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
9
7.8
150/1
T: Adam Fairey
R: Jerry Noske (55.5)
150/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x stellare (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
10
7.9
20/1
T: F Pangallo
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
20/1
11
8.8
25/1
T: B E Skinner
R: P Knuckey (56)
25/1
5m famous roman (AUS) x altesse (AUS) (distant music (USA))
12
9.3
40/1
T: C G Willis
R: Ryan Hill (56)
40/1
5m spielmeister (AUS) x darksleep (AUS) (beyond waking (AUS))
13
9.5
100/1
T: Geoff Marriott
R: S Parnham (58)
100/1
5g demerit (AUS) x floodgate (AUS) (marooned (GB))
Race 5 - Wignalls Wines Hcp (C5) (2000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.84 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/7F
T: G and A Williams
R: W Pike (56.5)
4/7F
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.3
2/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: M Autier (57.5)
2/1
5g excellent art (GB) x music theatre (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
3
4.3
20/1
T: Frank Vanmaris
R: Ms L Staples (54)
20/1
7m golden snake (USA) x hawa mahal (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
6.3
8/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Carbery (55.5)
8/1
6g trade fair (GB) x mawu (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
8.5
40/1
T: D E Skipworth
R: J Kokotajlo (54.5)
40/1
8m blackfriars (AUS) x tiami (AUS) (salieri (USA))
6
9.8
60/1
T: P D Tapper
R: D Miller (54.5)
60/1
6g trade fair (GB) x lust for dust (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
7
15
100/1
T: Robert Beattie
R: S Parnham (54)
100/1
5m elvstroem (AUS) x marlee's star (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Race 6 - Bunbury Apartment Motel (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.89 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: T W Crosby
R: Andrew Castle (58.5)
7/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2F
T: S R Wallace
R: P Carbery (58.5)
5/2F
5m passenger (AUS) x meika (GB) (mark of esteem (IRE))
3
2.8
15/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: Emma Stent (57)
15/1
4
3.5
7/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Brandon Louis (52.5)
7/1
4m pitleco (AUS) x oriental lass (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
5
4.5
4/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: P Harvey (55.5)
4/1
4g husson (ARG) x dane tryst (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
5.5
13/2
T: Adam Fairey
R: Alan Kennedy (59.5)
13/2
3g dick turpin (IRE) x sharufa (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
7
8
30/1
T: D S Barker
R: L Camilleri (54)
30/1
6g danehill express (AUS) x diplomat (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
8.8
30/1
T: Tina Glasson
R: Randy Tan (56.5)
30/1
4g planet five (USA) x key ambition (AUS) (key business (AUS))
9
14
8/1
T: A W Maley
R: W Pike (58.5)
8/1
3g discorsi (AUS) x lady ella (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 7 - Anderson International Hcp-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.11 (35.25)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/2
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (56.5)
7/2
3f discorsi (AUS) x truancy (AUS) (akhenaton (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Macroy (10)
15/4
T: B V Watkins
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
15/4
3f demerit (AUS) x tri ammo (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
3
1.6
20/1
T: V A Brockman
R: P Hall (58.5)
20/1
4g henny hughes (USA) x transaction (AUS) (key business (AUS))
4
1.8
11/2
T: Ms A King
R: S Parnham (59)
11/2
4g kendel star (AUS) x statoway (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
5
2.8
5/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: W Pike (58.5)
5/1
3g demerit (AUS) x runaround (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
6
3.5
3/1F
T: Roy Rogers
R: P Harvey (58.5)
3/1F
3g written tycoon (AUS) x sharmane (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
4
30/1
T: J J Enright
R: Chris Parnham (58)
30/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x precious snippets (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
8
4.5
25/1
T: B V Watkins
R: J Kokotajlo (56)
25/1
4m coconut grove (AUS) x am so to (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
9
4.8
20/1
T: P E Roberts
R: D Staeck (58.5)
20/1
3g mosayter (USA) x tenets (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
10
5.5
25/1
T: P J Fernie
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
25/1
3f star witness (AUS) x truly ablaze (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 8 - Coil Cleaning Hcp (C3) (1300m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.04 (35.37)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/4F
T: K J Mifflin
R: Chris Parnham (56)
9/4F
4m scandal keeper (USA) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
Winning siblings: Carnamah, Detente, Nicklaus, Starkle,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
7/2
T: Simon Miller
R: Tayla Stone (58.5)
7/2
4g oratorio (AUS) x snuglet (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
3
2.8
100/1
T: Matthew Stephens
R: D Staeck (55.5)
100/1
5g showcasing (GB) x florimont (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
3
7/2
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (56.5)
7/2
3f scandal keeper (USA) x fey miss (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
5.3
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Brandon Louis (52)
12/1
5m saxon (AUS) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
6
5.5
50/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: S Parnham (57)
50/1
7g danehill express (AUS) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
7
6.3
11/2
T: B M Kay
R: Casey Hunter (54.5)
11/2
4g trade fair (GB) x cool eyed (AUS) (red eye special (AUS))
8
7.3
11/1
T: S R Wallace
R: P Carbery (55.5)
11/1
4m trade fair (GB) x madam miyasato (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
9
9
100/1
T: N Parker
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
100/1
4g rogano (AUS) x smooth mover (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
10
10
100/1
T: B S Seinor
R: Randy Tan (54)
100/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x royal asscher (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
11
12.5
16/1
T: C H Webster
R: P Knuckey (56)
16/1
12
12.6
30/1
T: F H Maynard
R: Jerry Noske (57)
30/1
4g saxon (AUS) x red sand (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.