Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Wednesday, May 23

Race 1 - Jrm Resources Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.53 (33.53)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
8/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Alan Kennedy (55)
8/1
3f universal ruler (AUS) x church belle (AUS) (churchill downs (AUS))
Winning siblings: Ian's Special,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: Ms K Kersley
R: S McGruddy (57)
7/4F
3
1
16/1
T: L Smith
R: Tayla Stone (53.5)
16/1
3f rogano (AUS) x highest honour (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
1.3
Denga (3)
5/2
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (57)
5/2
3g kendel star (AUS) x kopek (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
1.4
9/2
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
9/2
3g dick turpin (IRE) x polynate (AUS) (poliuto (IRE))
6
1.5
20/1
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57)
20/1
3g planet five (USA) x western fever (AUS) (flying pegasus (AUS))
7
4.3
60/1
T: Misty Bazeley
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
60/1
8
4.5
14/1
T: V A Brockman
R: C Johnston-Porter (57)
14/1
3g frost giant (USA) x vain kiseki (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
9
6.8
Excaro (12)
50/1
T: D Miller
R: Randy Tan (55)
50/1
3f excelebration (IRE) x carolina pines (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
10
9
50/1
T: Nick Cox
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
50/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x milliwillimae (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
11
9.8
50/1
T: D S White
R: S O'Donnell (57)
50/1
12
11.8
100/1
T: Kristian Hawkins
R: P Knuckey (57)
100/1
3g planet five (USA) x moonmetal (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 2 - Bunbury Apartment Motel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.12 (34.15)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
7/2
T: M C Sharp
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
7/2
4g henny hughes (USA) x lead rope (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Knot Known,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: D S Barker
R: J Whiting (56)
5/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x my tinkerbel (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
0.6
Akvavit (11)
7/1
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (53.5)
7/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x in a teacup (AUS) (mystery storm (USA))
4
1.8
7/4F
T: R C McPherson
R: W Pike (57.5)
7/4F
5
2
9/1
T: D R Harrison
R: S O'Donnell (55.5)
9/1
6
3.8
16/1
T: B G Lucas
R: Andrew Castle (56.5)
16/1
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x mcdreamy (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
7
Danelaw (16)
100/1
T: P D Tapper
R: Ryan Hill (56)
100/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x loves sarova (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
8
8
50/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
50/1
4g sebring (AUS) x foures (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
9
8.5
20/1
T: R C McPherson
R: Randy Tan (58)
20/1
4g pitleco (AUS) x bella fantastica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
10
8.8
100/1
T: R W Price
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
100/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x kentalisa (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
11
9
20/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Kokotajlo (57.5)
20/1
3g planet five (USA) x yes i can (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
12
9.3
Dalia (13)
66/1
T: Krista Pike
R: C Staples (55.5)
66/1
3f oratorio (AUS) x this is right (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
13
33.5
30/1
T: D R Couper
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
30/1
4g planet five (USA) x metal spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 3 - Lane Ford Mdn (1413m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.94 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
5/2
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (56)
5/2
4m war chant (USA) x flaming magic (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Grindelwald, Skinnen Tins,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/10F
T: Ms L M Newman
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
9/10F
5g saxon (AUS) x rose of dante (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
3
1
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (58)
12/1
4
2.3
12/1
T: Brock Lewthwaite
R: C Johnston-Porter (57.5)
12/1
3g rogano (AUS) x vivacious rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
5.3
40/1
T: G M Ayres
R: Alan Kennedy (58)
40/1
6
5.8
Simaro (4)
66/1
T: Ms R Churchill
R: J Kokotajlo (58)
66/1
7g balmont (USA) x danzatrice (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
7
5.9
100/1
T: D S White
R: P Knuckey (57.5)
100/1
3g bullet train (GB) x victorian maid (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
8
6
50/1
T: Anthony Oram
R: G L Smith (58)
50/1
9
6.8
50/1
T: Krista Pike
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
50/1
10
7
100/1
T: Matthew Stephens
R: S O'Donnell (58)
100/1
5g reset (AUS) x only vanda (USA) (linamix (FR))
11
7.3
66/1
T: Ms S Bakranich
R: Ms E Cockram (56)
66/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x just marika (AUS) (grandera (IRE))
12
10.3
100/1
T: Ms J McLaughlin
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
100/1
3f vital equine (IRE) x goodbye cherry pie (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
13
11
200/1
T: Gavin Foster
R: J Whiting (57.5)
200/1
3g bramshaw (AUS) x ice artist (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
14
19.8
8/1
T: R C McPherson
R: W Pike (55.5)
8/1
3f blackfriars (AUS) x saracen star (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
Race 4 - Gwn7 Mdn (1413m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:26.50 (35.23)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Queally (11)
9/2
T: Brett Pope
R: Andrew Castle (54.5)
9/2
3f discorsi (AUS) x konzaag (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Winning siblings: Hashtag, Two For Twenty Two,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
5/2F
T: D R Harrison
R: P Harvey (57.5)
5/2F
3g magnus (AUS) x centafit (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
3.1
13/2
T: Fenella Martin
R: Ryan Hill (55.5)
13/2
4
3.3
13/2
T: R C McPherson
R: W Pike (56)
13/2
5m passenger (AUS) x bella fantastica (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
5
4.8
50/1
T: Anthony Oram
R: G L Smith (58)
50/1
6
5.2
8/1
T: Michael Campbell
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
8/1
4g rogano (AUS) x stitching (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
5.3
15/4
T: Tameeka Brown
R: J Whiting (58)
15/4
4g heritage (AUS) x flirtismo (AUS) (mcflirt (NZ))
8
5.4
100/1
T: Tracey Diederich
R: Ms L Staples (56)
100/1
8m redoutable (AUS) x recall the rose (AUS) (recall the tune (NZ))
9
5.8
50/1
T: Daniel O'Connor
R: C Johnston-Porter (58)
50/1
4g war chant (USA) x arresting (AUS) (run riot (NZ))
10
6.5
30/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Lucy Warwick (55.5)
30/1
3f so secret (AUS) x witch target (AUS) (zedrich (AUS))
11
6.8
150/1
T: Geoff Van De Molen
R: Alan Kennedy (56)
150/1
4m passenger (AUS) x radiant hawk (AUS) (hawk wing (USA))
12
7.3
Slicker (14)
100/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (55.5)
100/1
13
7.8
30/1
T: R G Smith
R: Casey Hunter (55)
30/1
14
20.8
100/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: Randy Tan (57.5)
100/1
3g red hot choice (AUS) x true price (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
Race 5 - Smb Electrical (Rs0ly) (1413m)
Class: Rst 0 Met Win-LY Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.50 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: L P Luciani
R: J Whiting (56.5)
4/1
4g red hot choice (AUS) x geigerita (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
Winning siblings: Cuanzo, Geiger Rio,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (56)
9/1
4g vital equine (IRE) x bella contessa (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
3
2.3
11/4F
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (57.5)
11/4F
4
3.8
11/4F
T: D and B Pearce
R: Jarrad Noske (58)
11/4F
4m patronize (AUS) x magical belle (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
5
3.9
9/2
T: W J Bradshaw
R: W Pike (55.5)
9/2
7m husson lightning (AUS) x purple vision (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
6
5.8
100/1
T: T W Crosby
R: C Staples (54)
100/1
10g street cry (IRE) x celebrity scene (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
7
7.5
50/1
T: K M Green
R: Jerry Noske (54)
50/1
8
8.8
20/1
T: B M Kay
R: Casey Hunter (52.5)
20/1
4g trade fair (GB) x cool eyed (AUS) (red eye special (AUS))
9
9.5
100/1
T: Greg Wright
R: Ms L Staples (56)
100/1
8g key business (AUS) x nanaimo (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
10
10.3
20/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: S O'Donnell (56.5)
20/1
7g song of tara (IRE) x the cancan girl (AUS) (air de france (USA))
11
11.8
80/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Kokotajlo (54)
80/1
8g balmont (USA) x kymtu (AUS) (serheed (USA))
12
13.5
20/1
T: R W Craig
R: J Brown (56)
20/1
3g starcraft (NZ) x miss safari (AUS) (ferocity (AUS))
Race 6 - Coil Cleaning Australia Hcp-C3 (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.12 (34.81)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
4/1
T: B A Miller
R: P Carbery (59)
4/1
4g trade fair (GB) x brave queen (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
Monash (9)
10/1
T: P H Jordan
R: Ryan Hill (56)
10/1
3g commands (AUS) x sambar (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.1
9/1
T: Ms J Martin
R: Kate Witten (52.5)
9/1
3f dick turpin (IRE) x la cabernet (AUS) (laranto (AUS))
4
1.3
14/1
T: N D Parnham
R: S Parnham (57.5)
14/1
4g war chant (USA) x comparison (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
5
1.4
25/1
T: Nikki Davies
R: C Johnston-Porter (55.5)
25/1
5m trade fair (GB) x fleeting love (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.3
10/1
T: Daniel O'Connor
R: P Harvey (58)
10/1
4g sebring (AUS) x twilight spy (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
2.5
40/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (56.5)
40/1
3g oratorio (AUS) x la mia bella (AUS) (vital equine (IRE))
8
2.8
12/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mollie Clark (54)
12/1
4m trade fair (GB) x under request (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
9
3
15/4F
T: Simon Miller
R: W Pike (55.5)
15/4F
4m murtajill (AUS) x misguiding (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
4.3
15/2
T: Michael Campbell
R: Lucy Warwick (56.5)
15/2
4m alfred nobel (IRE) x beersheba belle (AUS) (charge forward (AUS))
11
4.5
30/1
T: D M Attwell
R: Brodie Kirby (53.5)
30/1
12
4.6
100/1
T: Roy Rogers
R: Casey Hunter (52.5)
100/1
4m lonhro (AUS) x lady mondegreen (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
13
4.8
13/2
T: G L Carige
R: Jarrad Noske (57.5)
13/2
4g key business (AUS) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
14
5.8
20/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Alan Kennedy (56.5)
20/1
3g so secret (AUS) x liberty isle (AUS) (statue of liberty (USA))
Race 7 - Medic Aid Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:18.55 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
Sariska (12)
13/8F
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: P Carbery (56.5)
13/8F
3f super kid (NZ) x star in the east (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Wiseman,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: Lucy Warwick (55.5)
20/1
9g balestrini (IRE) x pari passu (AUS) (serheed (USA))
3
1.8
25/1
T: J G Pike
R: Alan Kennedy (57)
25/1
4g alfred nobel (IRE) x rosendorff (NZ) (viking ruler (AUS))
4
2.5
15/2
T: Ms P Kenney
R: Brodie Kirby (58.5)
15/2
5
3.3
30/1
T: P J Naylor
R: Ms R Forrest (59)
30/1
5g pitleco (AUS) x miss ghataas (AUS) (ghataas (GB))
6
3.5
11/4
T: G McTaggart
R: W Pike (59)
11/4
4g star witness (AUS) x tarp (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
7
3.6
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (58)
20/1
3g demerit (AUS) x runaround (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
3.8
10/1
T: Chris Gangemi
R: S O'Donnell (58)
10/1
9
4
150/1
T: A J Beacham
R: G L Smith (58)
150/1
10
4.3
100/1
T: A D Smith
R: J Kokotajlo (55.5)
100/1
11
5
14/1
T: Brett Pope
R: P Hall (57)
14/1
6m passenger (AUS) x nikadonna (AUS) (dante's fury (AUS))
12
5.5
200/1
T: Peter Lynch
R: S Parnham (54.5)
200/1
4m all american (AUS) x lady three shoes (AUS) (numerous times (CAN))
13
5.6
20/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: S McGruddy (58)
20/1
4g testa rossa (AUS) x natesa (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
14
9
20/1
T: G L Carige
R: Jarrad Noske (58.5)
20/1
Race 8 - Pink Duck Beach Bar Bistro-C3 (1500m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:31.38 (36.07)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
5/1
T: D and B Pearce
R: Tayla Stone (58)
5/1
3g patronize (AUS) x soldier's smile (AUS) (soldier's tale (USA))
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: A G Durrant
R: Brodie Kirby (55.5)
15/4
4g foxwedge (AUS) x tantra dancer (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
3
0.4
16/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Randy Tan (54)
16/1
5m saxon (AUS) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
4
1.8
Niaychi (16)
15/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (54)
15/1
5g balmont (USA) x time to earn (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
5
2.3
20/1
T: B P Graham
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
20/1
5g viscount (AUS) x danana smoothie (AUS) (danetime (IRE))
6
3
30/1
T: K J Reeves
R: M Autier (55.5)
30/1
4g patronize (AUS) x spirit of paris (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
4.5
25/1
T: S W Barrass
R: Andrew Castle (56.5)
25/1
8
5
7/2F
T: Brett Pope
R: W Pike (58.5)
7/2F
4g duporth (AUS) x golden girl (AUS) (woodman (USA))
9
5.5
25/1
T: O J Cocking
R: S McGruddy (57.5)
25/1
10
5.8
11/1
T: Ms S L Miller
R: P Harvey (56)
11/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x biara rose (AUS) (dr johnson (USA))
11
7
16/1
T: M L Lane
R: Casey Hunter (52.5)
16/1
4m blackfriars (AUS) x ice miss (AUS) (verglas (IRE))
12
8.8
Faulty (8)
12/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: P Knuckey (56.5)
12/1
5g demerit (AUS) x alchemic (AUS) (tribu (AUS))
13
10
Starkle (10)
10/1
T: K J Mifflin
R: Lucy Warwick (56)
10/1
7g danehill express (AUS) x amazingtale (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
14
11
60/1
T: S V Vahala
R: S Parnham (55)
60/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x bandolera (JPN) (dehere (USA))
Race 9 - 100 Club Applications Open-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:38.18 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: P J Fernie
R: P Harvey (57.5)
9/2
3g red hot choice (AUS) x tropical minx (AUS) (carry a smile (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/1
T: A M Bazeley
R: G L Smith (58)
11/1
3
1.3
12/1
T: Ms D Riordan
R: S O'Donnell (56.5)
12/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x all friared up (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
4
2
9/2
T: Simon Miller
R: Aaron Mitchell (56.5)
9/2
3f smart missile (AUS) x bezzera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2.5
30/1
T: N D Dellar
R: Randy Tan (58.5)
30/1
4g planet five (USA) x sobrigand (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
3.8
Rebow (4)
11/8F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (58.5)
11/8F
4g reset (AUS) x rainbow arch (GB) (rainbow quest (USA))
7
3.9
16/1
T: G R Keay
R: S McGruddy (58)
16/1
3g sebring (AUS) x madame shinko (NZ) (shinko king (IRE))
8
5.3
15/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (57.5)
15/1
3g famous roman (AUS) x decaf (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
6.5
66/1
T: B Monteleone
R: M Autier (56)
66/1
4m murtajill (AUS) x gypsy rock (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
10
6.8
20/1
T: C G Willis
R: Ryan Hill (59)
20/1
11
7.5
40/1
T: G C Ballantyne
R: Tayla Stone (55.5)
40/1
4g my atacanta (IRE) x protectress (AUS) (hector protector (USA))
12
8.3
Halushi (10)
80/1
T: P H Jordan
R: C Staples (57)
80/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x sushi train (AUS) (success express (USA))
13
8.4
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Knuckey (56)
100/1
5g nothing to lose (USA) x my counsel (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.