Breednet Results

PINJARRA - Thursday, March 19

Race 1 - Tabtouch - Better Your Bet Mdn (1412m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.84 (34.93)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: Summer Dickson
R: W Pike (55)
9/10F
3f trade fair (GB) x azahi (AUS) (de beers (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: S J Miller
R: B Parnham (55)
7/1
3f playing god (AUS) x rivotor (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
3
4.5
20/1
T: E A Martinovich
R: Chris Parnham (57)
20/1
3g trade fair (GB) x rue de marengo (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
6.5
7/2
T: C H Webster
R: T Turner (55)
7/2
3f blackfriars (AUS) x bandalera (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
5
7.1
100/1
T: Brian Kersley
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
100/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x brimarsco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
9.4
9/1
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
9/1
3f patronize (AUS) x blue nonna (AUS) (polish blue (USA))
7
13
12/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Ms K Yuill (55)
12/1
3f universal ruler (AUS) x el costa mar (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
13.6
66/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: P Carbery (55)
66/1
9
13.7
16/1
T: S J Rowe
R: Chloe Azzopardi (55.5)
16/1
Race 2 - Mandurah Mail Mdn (1412m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.40 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: D R Harrison
R: B Parnham (55)
14/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
4/5F
T: D R Harrison
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
4/5F
3
1.8
8/1
T: Brett Pope
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
8/1
4g demerit (AUS) x damowin (AUS) (danehill (USA))
4
2.3
9/4
T: A W Maley
R: W Pike (56)
9/4
4m savabeel (AUS) x classy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.9
8/1
T: Simon Miller
R: Chloe Azzopardi (53.5)
8/1
3f beaugondo (AUS) x opus rose (AUS) (statoblest (IRE))
6
5.1
40/1
T: Jade Tangaroa
R: Ryan Hill (58)
40/1
4g helmet (AUS) x bessano (AUS) (valixir (IRE))
7
5.7
60/1
T: E A Gardiner
R: Chris Parnham (58)
60/1
7g charge forward (AUS) x wild orange (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Race 3 - Statewide Turf Services Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.93 (34.82)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
14/1
T: Ms M Blanke
R: W Pike (58)
14/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x jacita (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Winning siblings: Angel Sky, Angelic Angel, Scenic Lord,
This nick: 67 runners; 46 winners; 5 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/2
T: K J Reeves
R: Mitchell Pateman (58)
7/2
4g ouqba (GB) x spirit of paris (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
3
1.5
Crezee (7)
5/4F
T: H S McLaren
R: Chris Parnham (57)
5/4F
3g god has spoken (AUS) x havana city (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
4
3.1
6/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: J Whiting (57)
6/1
3g blackfriars (AUS) x aquamaze (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
5
4.9
9/2
T: B G Lucas
R: P Carbery (58)
9/2
4g blackfriars (AUS) x ransom belle (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
6.6
60/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: P Hall (58)
60/1
5g hala bek (IRE) x veneruso (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
7
13.9
150/1
T: B M Kay
R: Ms E Asphar (58)
150/1
5g blackfriars (AUS) x belle francine (AUS) (bletchley park (IRE))
Race 4 - Gwn 7 Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.28 (34.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
12/1
T: F R Kersley
R: B Parnham (56)
12/1
4m rogano (AUS) x traxa (AUS) (xaar (GB))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/1
T: D T McAuliffe
R: Chris Parnham (57)
10/1
3g universal ruler (AUS) x twaddle (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
3
0.2
9/1
T: G L Carige
R: J Whiting (58)
9/1
5g planet five (USA) x yes i can (AUS) (right wing (IRE))
4
0.3
6/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (56)
6/1
4m city place (USA) x zergo (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
5
0.8
25/1
T: C R Green
R: Emma Stent (58)
25/1
6
0.9
100/1
T: Matthew Scott
R: B Banovic-Edwards (53)
100/1
7m black tom (AUS) x beechwood (AUS) (fimiston (AUS))
7
1.4
15/4
T: J T Warwick
R: Lucy Warwick (55)
15/4
3f my admiration (AUS) x native song (NZ) (mellifont (USA))
8
1.8
60/1
T: Nathan Turvey
R: Ms S Altieri (58)
60/1
4g trade fair (GB) x little kylie (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
1.9
20/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (57)
20/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x colour me kim (AUS) (is it true (USA))
10
3.4
5/4F
T: Chris Gangemi
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
5/4F
11
4.2
30/1
T: Summer Dickson
R: N Rudland (56)
30/1
4m smug (USA) x clair sky (AUS) (hideyoshi (USA))
Race 5 - Electrical Consultancy Wa (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.96 (33.69)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/1
T: Ms P Kenney
R: B Banovic-Edwards (57)
9/1
5g discorsi (AUS) x shan dian (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
16/1
T: B M Kay
R: Ms E Asphar (54)
16/1
5m blackfriars (AUS) x true believer (AUS) (is it true (USA))
3
1.3
30/1
T: M W Bairstow
R: S Parnham (54)
30/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x moonbound (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
4
1.4
3/1
T: D M Luciani
R: B Parnham (58.5)
3/1
5
1.5
Dipara (7)
15/2
T: K J Mifflin
R: Jarrad Noske (55.5)
15/2
4m dick turpin (IRE) x serpara (AUS) (serheed (USA))
6
2.3
9/2
T: F R Kersley
R: Keshaw Dhurun (57)
9/2
4m kuroshio (AUS) x daina (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
2.7
5/2F
T: S J Wolfe
R: Ryan Hill (58)
5/2F
4g playing god (AUS) x choubain (AUS) (oratorio (AUS))
8
2.8
14/1
T: Ms C Stelmach
R: Lucy Warwick (55.5)
14/1
4m galah (AUS) x classic champagne (AUS) (danehill express (AUS))
9
2.9
16/1
T: D R Couper
R: Ms K Yuill (55.5)
16/1
10
6.3
20/1
T: Ms P Wagg
R: Ms R Forrest (54.5)
20/1
4g trade fair (GB) x finality (AUS) (husson (ARG))
Race 6 - Coil Cleaning Australia (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.88 (33.99)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
8/1
T: F R Kersley
R: Chloe Azzopardi (54)
8/1
5m trade fair (GB) x arcade game (AUS) (corporate raider (AUS))
Winning siblings: Galaga, Korenica, Pinball Wizard, Tommy Who,
This nick: 13 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: Robert & Todd Harvey
R: B Parnham (61.5)
3/1
4g proart (AUS) x bimutualconsent (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
3
0.7
8/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Ryan Hill (56.5)
8/1
4g bullet train (GB) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
1.5
11/4F
T: D L Morton
R: Jarrad Noske (57)
11/4F
3f sessions (AUS) x paris cracker (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
2.6
25/1
T: Nakita Barber
R: P Carbery (55)
25/1
5m casino prince (AUS) x pililani (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
4.7
4/1
T: Ms E Strempel
R: Lucy Warwick (59)
4/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x trella (AUS) (niello (AUS))
7
5.5
30/1
T: Misty Bazeley
R: Natasha Faithfull (54)
30/1
6m planet five (USA) x priceless quest (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
8
5.9
25/1
T: A M Bazeley
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
25/1
9
6.3
7/1
T: F R Kersley
R: P Hall (57)
7/1
4g helmet (AUS) x highest (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
10
6.4
100/1
T: D R Couper
R: Ms K Yuill (56.5)
100/1
7g demerit (AUS) x arresting (AUS) (run riot (NZ))
11
8.3
Vonconi (11)
200/1
T: M H Miller
R: Keshaw Dhurun (51)
200/1
9g bianconi (USA) x vontastic (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 7 - Bowra And O'Dea Funeral (C5) (1500m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.43 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
11/2
T: A G Durrant
R: Kristy Bennett (57)
11/2
4g planet five (USA) x miss libia (AUS) (mull of kintyre (USA))
Winning siblings: Gracie May, Kelly's Secret,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
4/1F
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (59.5)
4/1F
5m patronize (AUS) x flaming magic (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
3
2.3
9/1
T: Ms J Panizza
R: Mitchell Pateman (59)
9/1
4
3.1
40/1
T: Sue Olive
R: P Carbery (56.5)
40/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x she's double gold (USA) (golden missile (USA))
5
3.5
8/1
T: S J Wolfe
R: Ryan Hill (56)
8/1
4g war chant (USA) x all class (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
6
4.2
16/1
T: C H Webster
R: Jerry Noske (55)
16/1
6m discorsi (AUS) x la folie (AUS) (red bletch (NZ))
7
4.3
4/1F
T: Brian Kersley
R: Ms R Forrest (57)
4/1F
4g blackfriars (AUS) x timesin (AUS) (key business (AUS))
8
4.8
6/1
T: S J Miller
R: B Parnham (57.5)
6/1
9
6.1
15/2
T: B G Lucas
R: Jordan Turner (58.5)
15/2
5m henny hughes (USA) x miss metallica (AUS) (metal storm (FR))
10
6.2
30/1
T: C R Green
R: S Parnham (57.5)
30/1
6m mossman (AUS) x kidding (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
11
6.8
Bergio (4)
30/1
T: J F Miller
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
30/1
7g demerit (AUS) x bellydance (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
12
7.5
40/1
T: Brett Pope
R: B Banovic-Edwards (52)
40/1
7m saxon (AUS) x top quest (AUS) (top lunch (AUS))
Race 8 - 100 Club Member Day Hcp (C1) (1412m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.84 (35.41)
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Oihana (7)
12/1
T: Ivan Haggerty
R: Lucy Warwick (58)
12/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x madam miyasato (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Joukaku, Shouhou,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
30/1
T: J T Warwick
R: Natasha Faithfull (57)
30/1
3
4.2
Sunol (8)
25/1
T: Ms R Lockwood
R: Ms K Yuill (57.5)
25/1
4
4.3
Sowar (6)
11/4
T: S J Wolfe
R: Ryan Hill (58.5)
11/4
5
4.8
5/2F
T: A G Durrant
R: W Pike (57)
5/2F
3f sessions (AUS) x ladyofmydreams (AUS) (court of jewels (NZ))
6
5.2
10/1
T: N D Parnham
R: Chris Parnham (60)
10/1
4g blackfriars (AUS) x bombay sapphire (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
7
5.3
40/1
T: Misty Bazeley
R: B Banovic-Edwards (54)
40/1
8
6.8
15/2
T: G C Ballantyne
R: J Whiting (57.5)
15/2
4m galah (AUS) x stitching (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
9
7.2
25/1
T: Vaughn Sigley
R: Chloe Azzopardi (58.5)
25/1
4g so secret (AUS) x lead rope (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
10
7.5
66/1
T: Brett Pope
R: T Turner (59)
66/1
5g trade fair (GB) x only glory (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
11
9.7
Taxi (13)
40/1
T: R C McPherson
R: S Parnham (56.5)
40/1
4g high chaparral (IRE) x spring spirit (ARG) (southern halo (USA))
12
9.9
10/1
T: A W Maley
R: Alan Kennedy (59)
10/1
4g my admiration (AUS) x ready in waiting (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
13
11.2
8/1
T: D & B Pearce
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
8/1
4m demerit (AUS) x vintrack (AUS) (blackfriars (AUS))
14
15.2
100/1
T: D R Couper
R: N Rudland (55)
100/1
4m trade fair (GB) x second plan (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.