Breednet Results

PORT AUGUSTA - Sunday, May 17

Race 1 - Elders Home Loans Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.82 (47.51)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
18/10
T: MS A MORRISON
R: J POTTER (57.00)
18/10
5g esquilino (AUS) x dame d'amour (IRE) (ballad rock (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
2/1
T: T HADDY
R: MS M NEVE (53.00)
2/1
3f staaraq (AUS) x sunny south girl (AUS) (southland boy (AUS))
3
1.8
9/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: P ROFF (55.00)
9/1
4m king of kings (IRE) x love's echo (AUS) (prince echo (IRE))
4
2.2
15/10F
T: D J MCMAHON
R: R PLUMB (55.00)
15/10F
3f buriton (NZ) x queen of spades (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
5
3.8
11/1
T: E J RAYNER
R: MS M TYNDALL (53.50)
11/1
3g alannan (USA) x estusa (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
6
11.5
9/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: GLEN C DAVIS (55.50)
9/1
4g playing hours (USA) x dubai gem (AUS) (al khawaaneeg (USA))
7
12.4
20/1
T: R A CAMPBELL
R: M HOPPO (55.00)
20/1
5m saratoga springs (CAN) x kyakatu (AUS) (savage toss (ARG))
8
13.6
14/1
T: MS S RATSCH
R: MS L STOJAKOVIC (54.00)
14/1
4g centre stalls (IRE) x press to play (AUS) (blazing saddles (AUS))
Race 2 - Youth Opportunities Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.79
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
8/1
T: D J MCMAHON
R: M HOPPO (57.00)
8/1
5g second empire (IRE) x leeuwin concert (NZ) (mustin lake (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
35/10
T: MS S RATSCH
R: MS L STOJAKOVIC (51.50)
35/10
3f mutahassin (AUS) x taqabar (AUS) (staaraq (AUS))
3
1.4
4/1
T: MS J GOW-WHYTE
R: J MALLYON (54.50)
4/1
3g padre (AUS) x our tads (AUS) (imprimatur (NZ))
4
2.3
6/1
T: J F MACMILLAN
R: J POTTER (55.00)
6/1
5m danehill dancer (IRE) x draft (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
5
6.6
5/1
T: D J HALLIDAY
R: J FREW (51.50)
5/1
3f citizen kane (ARG) x niccolo rose (AUS) (niccolo polo (USA))
6
7
3/1F
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: P CRICH (55.00)
3/1F
5m langfuhr (CAN) x anchor love (AUS) (anchor in (NZ))
7
8.9
35/10
T: K HANN
R: MS L HOPWOOD (55.00)
35/10
3g force majeure (AUS) x amen sister (AUS) (amen brother (USA))
8
10.2
3/1F
T: MS S STOTT
R: MS T ZANKER (54.50)
3/1F
Race 3 - Elders Financial Planning Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:09.75
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
8/11F
T: D B BONETTI
R: D TOOTELL (58.00)
8/11F
8g blevic (AUS) x match my fire (AUS) (turf ruler (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
22/10
T: E J RAYNER
R: J POTTER (55.50)
22/10
8g kenvain (AUS) x world scoop (AUS) (at talaq (USA))
3
2.5
6/1
T: G I PENNA
R: MS T ZANKER (55.50)
6/1
8g double vice (USA) x myo's pet (AUS) (myocard (NZ))
4
2.8
6/1
T: G BIRCHMORE
R: J FREW (52.00)
6/1
8m double vice (USA) x royal ripple (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
5
5.1
2/1
T: MS A MORRISON
R: M HOPPO (55.50)
2/1
Race 4 - Elders Retirement Planning-64 (1100m)
Class: Restricted 64 Track: Good Time: 1:02.93
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/1
T: BRYAN CORNELL
R: M HOPPO (58.00)
4/1
6g lujain (USA) x spice girl (AUS) (southern appeal (USA))
Winning siblings: Bankers Lamp,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
1/1F
T: D J HALLIDAY
R: J POTTER (57.00)
1/1F
4g snaadee (USA) x queen of mars (AUS) (mr. mars (AUS))
3
1.8
DEMOB (6)
12/1
T: MS S RATSCH
R: MS L STOJAKOVIC (51.00)
12/1
5g dracula (AUS) x parole (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
4
5.3
12/1
T: T G TRENOWDEN
R: MS L HOPWOOD (56.00)
12/1
7g double vice (USA) x royal ripple (AUS) (mustin lake (USA))
5
7.4
18/10
T: S JONES
R: J MALLYON (55.50)
18/10
5g canny lad (AUS) x whoopi (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
6
11.6
11/1
T: R E HANNIGAN
R: D TOOTELL (53.00)
11/1
4m happy giggle (AUS) x skadi (AUS) (danger (AUS))
7
12.3
7/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: P CRICH (54.00)
7/1
5g fasliyev (USA) x zande (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
Race 5 - Elders Business Ins. Hcp (61) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 61 Track: Good Time: 1:21.74
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
OOLITE (9)
7/1
T: KYM HEALY
R: MS L STOJAKOVIC (51.00)
7/1
6g high yield (USA) x sammee m (USA) (carr de naskra (USA))
Winning siblings: Monte Abu,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
18/10F
T: MS D TULK
R: MS M NEVE (55.50)
18/10F
7g covetous (AUS) x quatre saisson (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
3
3.4
5/1
T: MS J GOW-WHYTE
R: J MALLYON (51.50)
5/1
7g market force (AUS) x lady gregory (AUS) (jon george (GB))
4
3.7
25/1
T: MS D QUINTON
R: MS L HOPWOOD (52.00)
25/1
5g zariz (AUS) x dial a mood (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
4.4
10/1
T: MS R DAY
R: P ROFF (56.00)
10/1
4m akhadan (AUS) x marsica (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
6
4.9
4/1
T: T L DAY
R: M HOPPO (55.50)
4/1
4m happy giggle (AUS) x mexican wave (AUS) (lord seymour (IRE))
7
6.9
4/1
T: T G TRENOWDEN
R: P CRICH (55.00)
4/1
7g festival hall (IRE) x babble on (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
8
7.5
11/1
T: M W SHACKLEFORD
R: MS T ZANKER (54.00)
11/1
9
10.7
12/1
T: E J RAYNER
R: MS M TYNDALL (52.50)
12/1
4g indian danehill (IRE) x cool strike (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
10
12
LEIX (5)
5/1
T: MARK MOOSHA
R: J POTTER (55.00)
5/1
6g grand lodge (USA) x jouet (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
11
13.2
8/1
T: D J HALLIDAY
R: J FREW (51.50)
8/1
5h fraar (USA) x dawkel (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
Race 6 - Elders Comm. Family Day Cup (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 1:34.29
Prizemoney: $7,500
1
2/1F
T: G DAWSON
R: M HOPPO (54.50)
2/1F
4g blevic (AUS) x lucy glitters (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
Winning siblings: Putilla Princess,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
8/1
T: T HADDY
R: MS M NEVE (53.00)
8/1
9g desert sun (GB) x gaytrice (NZ) (gay apollo (GB))
3
0.8
35/10
T: MS J GOW-WHYTE
R: J MALLYON (52.50)
35/10
7g marwina (AUS) x merry moment (AUS) (archregent (CAN))
4
5
8/1
T: D B BONETTI
R: D TOOTELL (54.50)
8/1
7g jeune (GB) x barossa class (AUS) (el qahira (NZ))
5
5.1
DEVICES (11)
15/1
T: MS A MORRISON
R: J FREW (51.50)
15/1
7g double vice (USA) x dignity (AUS) (gay habit (AUS))
6
8
35/10
T: D S COURTNEY
R: MS T ZANKER (57.00)
35/10
5g double vice (USA) x cover queen (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
7
10.1
10/1
T: D W O'LEARY
R: GLEN C DAVIS (53.00)
10/1
8m dodge (AUS) x magma (AUS) (jade hunter (USA))
8
10.2
MY BID (6)
3/1
T: D K CARRISON
R: J POTTER (54.50)
3/1
5g raise a grand (IRE) x flying millie (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
9
12.1
20/1
T: R E HANNIGAN
R: P CRICH (54.50)
20/1
7g blevic (AUS) x miss octavian (GB) (connaught (IRE))
10
15.2
25/1
T: M W SHACKLEFORD
R: P ROFF (54.50)
25/1
6g picnicker (AUS) x sheer wonder (AUS) (mandana (AUS))
Race 7 - Elders Home & Contents Ins.-58 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 58 Track: Good Time: 1:11.70
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
SIGNAL (6)
5/1
T: B A MURRAY
R: GLEN C DAVIS (55.00)
5/1
5g langfuhr (CAN) x rancho miss (AUS) (rancher (AUS))
Winning siblings: Streaking,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: MS D TULK
R: MS M NEVE (55.50)
6/1
8g bellotto (USA) x jazzijo (AUS) (almurtajaz (NZ))
3
0.5
2/1F
T: D PEVREALL
R: M HOPPO (55.50)
2/1F
6m staaraq (AUS) x north briton lady (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
4
3.1
25/10
T: R J MOORE
R: MS M TYNDALL (55.00)
25/10
7g akhadan (AUS) x rosie may (AUS) (the pug (GB))
5
3.4
5/1
T: D K CARRISON
R: SCOTT BAILEY (57.00)
5/1
6g snippets (AUS) x magique d'amour (NZ) (imposing (AUS))
6
4.7
6/1
T: E J RAYNER
R: J POTTER (58.00)
6/1
3g adam (AUS) x haruspex (AUS) (druid's lodge (AUS))
7
4.8
7/1
T: MS J GOW-WHYTE
R: P ROFF (55.00)
7/1
5m bellotto (USA) x over zealous (AUS) (new regent (CAN))
8
5.1
NESTA (7)
7/1
T: N K LENNON
R: R PLUMB (56.00)
7/1
4m oamaru force (AUS) x royal pie (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
9
6.2
7/1
T: MS A MORRISON
R: J FREW (51.50)
7/1
4g alquoz (USA) x london lass (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
10
9.5
25/1
T: L S MURRAY
R: MS T ZANKER (55.50)
25/1
11
11.6
12/1
T: MS S RATSCH
R: MS L STOJAKOVIC (53.00)
12/1
5g devaraja (NZ) x runaway queen (NZ) (nassipour (USA))
12
17
4/1
T: G D SEARLE
R: J MALLYON (55.50)
4/1
4m kbenjar (AUS) x ashell (AUS) (distinctly north (USA))
Race 8 - Elders Local Merchandise Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:35.98
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
8/1
T: K M MCANULTY
R: J POTTER (57.00)
8/1
4g brackenbury (AUS) x mist limit (AUS) (table limit (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
35/10
T: N K LENNON
R: R PLUMB (55.00)
35/10
5m lion hunter (AUS) x overseer (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
3
1
12/10F
T: B D HATCH
R: P ROFF (55.00)
12/10F
4m el moxie (USA) x danzalnite (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
2.4
5/1
T: J E HICKMOTT
R: J FREW (53.00)
5/1
4g taos (AUS) x bellawella (AUS) (bellwater (FR))
5
5.7
7/1
T: W P BENCIC
R: P CRICH (57.00)
7/1
5g archway (IRE) x alpine girl (AUS) (tirol (IRE))
6
17.5
16/1
T: T H JOLLY
R: MS T ZANKER (57.00)
16/1
5g jethro tull (AUS) x honest jewel (AUS) (sikorsky (USA))
7
19.9
55/10
T: GRAHAM MCINNES
R: GLEN C DAVIS (55.00)
55/10
3g delago brom (AUS) x yule smile (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
8
21.6
45/10
T: D B BONETTI
R: D TOOTELL (54.50)
45/10
3f fantastic light (USA) x thundercup (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
9
30.2
20/1
T: M L MYCHAJLIN
R: MS M NEVE (55.50)
20/1
4g export price (FR) x fragrant harbour (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.