Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Tuesday, June 2

Race 1 - Sky Racing Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:24.20
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/1
T: TIM COOK
R: A COOME (55.50)
7/1
6g quest for fame (GB) x moss dancer (NZ) (twig moss (FR))
Winning siblings: Fingal Bay, Wheel The Lead,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
25/1
T: G K TAYLOR
R: GARRY BAKER (55.50)
25/1
3g western red (NZ) x non fiction (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
3
1.2
9/2
T: MARK LEHMANN
R: A PATTILLO (56.00)
9/2
4
2.5
5/4F
T: MS J GREEN
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (55.00)
5/4F
4g intergaze (AUS) x double pay (AUS) (red anchor (NZ))
5
2.8
5/1
T: J C POINTON
R: C A BEETS (58.00)
5/1
4g noverre (USA) x alquette (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
6
3.4
14/1
T: G K TAYLOR
R: BRENT EVANS (57.50)
14/1
5g irish royal (IRE) x amazon miss (AUS) (crown jester (AUS))
7
6.2
20/1
T: MS A STEPHENS
R: M J STEPHENS (56.50)
20/1
4m dantibes (AUS) x broad viita (AUS) (broad reach (NZ))
8
7.1
LAILUI (12)
25/1
T: P G CAMILLERI
R: L DILLON (54.00)
25/1
3f dane supreme (AUS) x eimeo bay (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
9
7.7
25/1
T: TIM COOK
R: MS T BANNON (54.50)
25/1
7g maldini (AUS) x mini piper (AUS) (captain piper (AUS))
10
8.9
30/1
T: C A HOWELL
R: N PATCHETT (54.00)
30/1
4m sea road (AUS) x hialeah gold (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
11
9.8
16/1
T: P W ZIMMERLIE
R: C WHITELEY (56.50)
16/1
12
17.7
NIMBIN (13)
50/1
T: D S CRITCH
R: D GREEN (54.00)
50/1
4m naturalism (NZ) x our zena (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
Race 2 - Sky Racing Active Plate (C3) (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:35.77
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: L G RODGERS
R: L DILLON (58.50)
5/1
5g oarsman (AUS) x rollinthedough (USA) (wise times (USA))
Winning siblings: Snifter,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
6/1
T: N T BOYLE
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (54.00)
6/1
3g sequalo (AUS) x razor edge (NZ) (blue razor (USA))
3
1.8
11/1
T: G K TAYLOR
R: GARRY BAKER (57.00)
11/1
4g delago brom (AUS) x danaupair (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
4
2.1
13/4
T: D L HANSEN
R: DALE MISSEN (58.50)
13/4
5
3.3
20/1
T: A W HESS
R: C McIVER (57.00)
20/1
6
3.7
20/1
T: K J MATHIESON
R: M J STEPHENS (57.00)
20/1
4g johan cruyff (GB) x ishtar (USA) (bates motel (USA))
7
4.4
HIKE (4)
13/8F
T: MARK LEHMANN
R: B N STEWART (58.50)
13/8F
5g viscount (AUS) x traipse (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
8
4.6
11/1
T: W N POMFRETT
R: A COOME (58.50)
11/1
9
5.8
50/1
T: TODD AUSTIN
R: R FAEHR (58.50)
50/1
4g centre stalls (IRE) x on bended knee (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
10
7.9
11/1
T: J T WIGGINTON
R: C WHITELEY (57.00)
11/1
4g belong to me (USA) x regal flute (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 3 - Sky Racing International Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:04.80
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/1
T: R K MCCALL
R: B N STEWART (55.50)
4/1
2f moon rocket (JPN) x rusticate (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
4/1
T: L V ROWE
R: L DILLON (55.50)
4/1
3
2
11/4F
T: TIM COOK
R: R WIGGINS (57.00)
11/4F
2g falvelon (AUS) x fort of silver (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
4
5.8
7/2
T: P J FLEMING
R: DALE MISSEN (58.00)
7/2
5
6.7
10/1
T: P J FLEMING
R: A COOME (55.50)
10/1
2f moon rocket (JPN) x al mansee (AUS) (manshood (CAN))
6
8.7
20/1
T: MS M HASSAM
R: MS D GILL (56.50)
20/1
2c pure theatre (AUS) x shezawran (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
7
9.7
12/1
T: JAMES RUNDLE
R: D GREEN (54.00)
12/1
2f reset (AUS) x spring hit (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
8
14
50/1
T: P J FLEMING
R: A PATTILLO (57.50)
50/1
2g frisco view (USA) x countess helle (AUS) (paris prince (USA))
9
14.8
25/1
T: L A WRIGHT
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (52.50)
25/1
2f ombra della sera (AUS) x smokin' hot (AUS) (county ken (AUS))
10
15
10/1
T: MARK LEHMANN
R: C McIVER (57.00)
10/1
2g shovhog (AUS) x another promise (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
11
17.6
100/1
T: D K BAGNALL
R: JOHN KEHOE (54.50)
100/1
2c western red (NZ) x liquid assets (NZ) (one pound sterling (GB))
12
21
100/1
T: MS A STEPHENS
R: M J STEPHENS (54.50)
100/1
13
22.8
100/1
T: JAMES RUNDLE
R: C A BEETS (54.50)
100/1
2f rock of cashel (IRE) x asflora (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
14
24.2
50/1
T: DAVID STAFFORD
R: GARRY BAKER (55.50)
50/1
2f top echelon (AUS) x reims (AUS) (success express (USA))
Race 4 - Sky Racing Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good Time: 1:17.69
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
GOL (7)
9/2
T: C E DORE
R: GARRY BAKER (55.50)
9/2
Winning siblings: Northern Ace, One Carat,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
3/1
T: J L O'SING
R: DALE MISSEN (57.00)
3/1
4g dolphin's ace (AUS) x like a rose (AUS) (total look (USA))
3
1.5
8/1
T: SHAUN BERRY
R: R WIGGINS (58.00)
8/1
4g king of kings (IRE) x spill the whine (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
4
4.4
8/1
T: MARK LEHMANN
R: A PATTILLO (55.50)
8/1
3g shovhog (AUS) x follow the sails (AUS) (scrupules (IRE))
5
4.5
7/2
T: MS M HASSAM
R: MS D GILL (57.00)
7/2
6
5.3
2/1F
T: R K MCCALL
R: B N STEWART (57.50)
2/1F
4m iglesia (AUS) x grand shower (AUS) (grand rocky (AUS))
7
6
50/1
T: MS A STEPHENS
R: M J STEPHENS (54.00)
50/1
3g dantibes (AUS) x run easy (AUS) (high courage (AUS))
8
6.7
50/1
T: A A CLARK
R: D GREEN (55.00)
50/1
4m dantibes (AUS) x moratoe (AUS) (innamorato (USA))
9
8.7
16/1
T: P J FLEMING
R: A COOME (54.50)
16/1
3f waterford road (AUS) x dancing ego (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
10
9.8
60/1
T: TIM COOK
R: MS T BANNON (54.00)
60/1
4m planchet (AUS) x siobhan (AUS) (western symphony (USA))
Race 5 - Sky Number 1 In Racing Hcp-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:04.73
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
9/4F
T: C A HOWELL
R: N PATCHETT (57.00)
9/4F
3g falvelon (AUS) x dorada (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: G K TAYLOR
R: L DILLON (55.00)
10/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x uppity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
3
0.6
4/1
T: A R JENKINSON
R: C WHITELEY (56.50)
4/1
4g mossman (AUS) x dapple dawn (AUS) (tolomeo (IRE))
4
0.8
12/1
T: A A CLARK
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (51.50)
12/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x aunty poll (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
5
1.8
10/1
T: L V ROWE
R: C McIVER (54.50)
10/1
3g dubai destination (USA) x ambitions (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
6
3.2
16/1
T: D W GARDINER
R: A COOME (56.00)
16/1
5g springsteen (AUS) x rocher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
3.3
6/1
T: A R JENKINSON
R: A PATTILLO (54.50)
6/1
3g western red (NZ) x iriana star (AUS) (mapperley's star (AUS))
8
4.5
MR MEGS (14)
8/1
T: TIM COOK
R: GARRY BAKER (54.00)
8/1
4g catbird (AUS) x hairspray (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
9
4.7
20/1
T: TOM BOURKE
R: MS T BANNON (54.00)
20/1
3g mapperley's star (AUS) x iriana (AUS) (bonfield (AUS))
10
6.8
100/1
T: MS A STEPHENS
R: M J STEPHENS (54.00)
100/1
11
10.3
60/1
T: R A WILSON
R: D GREEN (54.00)
60/1
5m admiralty (USA) x cameo lover (AUS) (daybreak lover (AUS))
12
11.9
6/1
T: TIM COOK
R: R WIGGINS (56.50)
6/1
4g alannan (USA) x permai (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
13
13
EXAM (13)
30/1
T: J S O'SHEA
R: C A BEETS (54.00)
30/1
5g carnegie (IRE) x ateates (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 6 - Sky Taking Racing Global (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:10.08
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
GOBOU (1)
1/2F
T: CLINTON GARLAND
R: A COOME (59.50)
1/2F
4g snaadee (USA) x ibby dibbs (AUS) (al khawaaneeg (USA))
Winning siblings: Discounted,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
12/1
T: JAMES RUNDLE
R: D GREEN (54.00)
12/1
5g canadian silver (CAN) x tsunami (AUS) (seattle siesta (USA))
3
1.3
16/1
T: TIM COOK
R: R WIGGINS (56.00)
16/1
6g zeditave (AUS) x known flirt (USA) (known fact (USA))
4
4.4
25/1
T: D W GARDINER
R: C McIVER (54.00)
25/1
5m fubu (AUS) x helvellyn (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
5
7.4
4/1
T: D J HANSEN
R: DALE MISSEN (58.00)
4/1
4g great dane (IRE) x star merchant (NZ) (star way (GB))
6
9.5
8/1
T: S W KENDRICK
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (54.50)
8/1
3g johannesburg (USA) x alvaro de luna (AUS) (persian heights (GB))
7
10.4
14/1
T: S W KENDRICK
R: C WHITELEY (57.00)
14/1
4g success express (USA) x penmarric (AUS) (king marauding (AUS))
8
11.4
16/1
T: F E SMITH
R: L DILLON (54.00)
16/1
9
12.2
10/1
T: MS J GREEN
R: GARRY BAKER (57.00)
10/1
3c clang (AUS) x mumtaz (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
Race 7 - Sky Racing International (C6) (1300m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good Time: 1:16.88
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/8F
T: L V ROWE
R: L DILLON (55.50)
13/8F
Winning siblings: Prince Lionheart,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: G BUCKTON
R: GARRY BAKER (58.50)
8/1
7g rustic amber (IRE) x ubanzee (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
1
25/1
T: TIM COOK
R: R WIGGINS (58.50)
25/1
6g brief truce (USA) x wiralgi (AUS) (comeram (FR))
4
2.4
9/2
T: L J HATCH
R: BRENT EVANS (55.50)
9/2
5g o'reilly (NZ) x scarlet runner (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
5
2.6
5/1
T: R K MCCALL
R: B N STEWART (57.00)
5/1
5h waterford road (AUS) x grand shower (AUS) (grand rocky (AUS))
6
3.7
11/1
T: NEIL HOCKING
R: A PATTILLO (58.50)
11/1
7g latarmiss (IRE) x whaheni miss (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
7
4.5
10/1
T: J T WIGGINTON
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (54.00)
10/1
8
4.7
30/1
T: M J HICKS
R: A COOME (57.00)
30/1
4g monde bleu (GB) x tropical gem (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
9
5
12/1
T: T D HALL
R: DALE MISSEN (58.50)
12/1
5g admiralty (USA) x rhaeto-romanic (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
10
5.1
12/1
T: N T BOYLE
R: MS T BANNON (54.00)
12/1
5g lion hunter (AUS) x grenadines (NZ) (danzatore (CAN))
11
7.3
60/1
T: TODD AUSTIN
R: R FAEHR (57.00)
60/1
5g telesto (NZ) x lady brocco (AUS) (brocco (USA))
12
7.4
8/1
T: J C POINTON
R: C A BEETS (56.50)
8/1
5m wurabinda (AUS) x susie que (AUS) (shedad (AUS))
Race 8 - Sky Racing Mobile Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good Time: 0:57.57
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
7/4F
T: L JAMIESON
R: ASHLEY BUTLER (51.50)
7/4F
3g bagger vance (AUS) x pride of cass (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cassavance,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/1
T: A R JENKINSON
R: A COOME (54.50)
7/1
6m orpen (USA) x jackson's affair (AUS) (jackson square (AUS))
3
0.8
7/2
T: L F MILNER
R: GARRY BAKER (57.00)
7/2
7g kanoot (AUS) x anastar (AUS) (starmunda (AUS))
4
3
16/1
T: TIM COOK
R: R WIGGINS (55.50)
16/1
6g iglesia (AUS) x santa rosa (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
5
3.7
14/1
T: W J WILLIAMS
R: A PATTILLO (54.50)
14/1
7g king of kings (IRE) x safyaat (GB) (dancing brave (USA))
6
4.1
14/1
T: TODD AUSTIN
R: R FAEHR (58.00)
14/1
7
4.3
12/1
T: J E MCCONACHY
R: BRENT EVANS (55.00)
12/1
7g racer's edge (AUS) x vain's lust (AUS) (lunchtime (GB))
8
6.8
9/1
T: S W KENDRICK
R: B N STEWART (57.50)
9/1
7g secret savings (USA) x amalee (NZ) (bletchingly (AUS))
9
8.4
SNIFTER (12)
40/1
T: F E SMITH
R: L DILLON (54.00)
40/1
6g hennessy (USA) x rollinthedough (USA) (wise times (USA))
10
8.7
16/1
T: GEOFF ELLIOTT
R: N PATCHETT (54.00)
16/1
6g red ransom (USA) x strike a rose (NZ) (straight strike (USA))
11
8.9
16/1
T: P F PENGELLY
R: JOHN KEHOE (59.00)
16/1
7g desert sun (GB) x guilty secret (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
12
9.3
25/1
T: TIM COOK
R: MS T BANNON (57.00)
25/1
9g flying tycoon (AUS) x tiber dancer (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
13
11.9
25/1
T: MS M HASSAM
R: MS D GILL (60.00)
25/1
6g nuclear freeze (USA) x sunstate (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.