Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Thursday, February 8

Race 1 - Fast Lane Drive Thru Coffee-C2 (1100m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.99 (33.63)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/9F
T: L A Wright
R: N Day (58)
10/9F
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.5
5/4
T: William Kenning
R: Rhiannon Payne (56.5)
5/4
2f falvelon (AUS) x flinders command (AUS) (commands (AUS))
3
5.8
9/2
T: T Button
R: C McIver (58)
9/2
4
6.5
30/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Q Krogh (55.5)
30/1
2c warhead (AUS) x craiglea milla (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
Race 2 - Mitcon Projects Mdn Plate (1500m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:31.29 (34.86)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (54.5)
2/1
3g danasinga (AUS) x havadom (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
Winning siblings: Champagne Flyer,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/2
T: Allan A Clark
R: N Day (55.5)
15/2
4m ready royal (AUS) x andar (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
3
1.2
4/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Taylor Williams (54.5)
4/1
4
2.7
12/1
T: I D Shaw
R: D Simmons (57.5)
12/1
5g krupt (AUS) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
3.4
7/4F
T: Natalie McCall
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
7/4F
5g ekraar (USA) x optimus (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
8.2
11/1
T: I D Shaw
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
11/1
4h condamine (AUS) x uniprincess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
Race 3 - Channel 7 Hcp (1100m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.58 (33.77)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
40/1
T: Tim Cook
R: C McIver (54)
40/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x nanaja (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
Winning siblings: Goddess Of Luck, Golden Mineshaft,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
2/1F
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Corey Bayliss (58.5)
2/1F
3c falvelon (AUS) x burning fig (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
1.6
5/2
T: A J McMahon
R: Elyce Smith (61)
5/2
3f instinction (AUS) x hennessy beau (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
4
1.7
5/2
T: Ross Shannon
R: Rhiannon Payne (52.5)
5/2
3g bagger vance (AUS) x sascha's spirit (AUS) (top echelon (AUS))
5
4.9
13/4
T: T Button
R: N Seymour (55.5)
13/4
3g wicked style (USA) x camphor (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
Race 4 - Dc Motors Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.94 (33.28)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/2F
T: J S O'Shea
R: Elyce Smith (53)
5/2F
3g love conquers all (AUS) x squawable (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
Winning siblings: Chiricahua, Jump On The Jetty,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Taylor Williams (52.5)
5/1
3f instinction (AUS) x bittermagic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
3
1
9/1
T: J E McConachy
R: S Sheargold (59)
9/1
4g salade (AUS) x midnight nova (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
5.2
25/1
T: K J Miller
R: C McIver (56)
25/1
3f denman (AUS) x tortipaw (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
5.4
11/4
T: J S O'Shea
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
11/4
6
6.6
5/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms K Aho (56.5)
5/1
7
6.7
25/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (59)
25/1
4g oratorio (IRE) x matineeidol (AUS) (clang (AUS))
8
8.2
10/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Q Krogh (54)
10/1
6g hard spun (USA) x jasmine rose (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
9
9
100/1
T: G J Teal
R: Corey Bayliss (55.5)
100/1
5g hayil (USA) x natural elle (AUS) (natural act (AUS))
Race 5 - Willow And Ivy (Bm65) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:03.22 (33.01)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
3/1
T: J Wehlow
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
3/1
4g strategic (AUS) x stella thesis (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Our Girl Charlotte, Tycoon,
This nick: 7 runners; 4 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
13/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: N Day (56)
13/2
4g snippetson (AUS) x quite right (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
1.6
15/4
T: T Button
R: N Seymour (58.5)
15/4
4
1.7
7/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Lachlan Dodds (59)
7/1
6g ferocity (AUS) x rembrandts ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
5
2.4
8/1
T: Allan O'Sullivan
R: Elyce Smith (53.5)
8/1
6g conatus (AUS) x expressmoss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
6
3.7
11/4F
T: J E McConachy
R: Q Krogh (54.5)
11/4F
7
4.7
30/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
30/1
6m host (CHI) x four seasons (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
8
6.7
12/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Taylor Williams (58.5)
12/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x pardees (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Race 6 - Swarv Menswear Plate (C6) (1300m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:16.88 (33.06)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ashley Butler (59)
11/2
5g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
40/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Elyce Smith (56)
40/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x amitola (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
1.4
13/4
T: Mick Attard
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
13/4
5g rothesay (AUS) x falcrest (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
4
2.1
14/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
14/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x lady gracious (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
2.4
13/4
T: Ricky Vale
R: N Day (56)
13/4
4g red element (AUS) x extension of life (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
2.6
9/4F
T: L A Wright
R: N Seymour (59)
9/4F
7
3.1
20/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (54.5)
20/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x not so subtle (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
8
3.9
9/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Corey Bayliss (57.5)
9/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x je ne sais pas (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
Race 7 - Become A Club 150 Member (55) (1300m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:17.05 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: T Button
R: N Seymour (58)
8/1
4g choistar (AUS) x five straight (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Regal Rojo, Too Many Lies,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
4/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ashley Butler (58)
4/1
4m pluck (USA) x dehere or not (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
0.4
4/1
T: J C Pointon
R: Elyce Smith (53)
4/1
4
0.6
8/1
T: Mick Attard
R: M J Barnham (58.5)
8/1
5g magic albert (AUS) x citiscene (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
1.6
Bonino (7)
14/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Q Krogh (56.5)
14/1
4g el nino (USA) x boberg (AUS) (stromberg carlson (AUS))
6
1.8
11/4F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Corey Bayliss (53.5)
11/4F
3f sidereus (AUS) x i like red (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
7
2.3
11/1
T: Raymond West
R: Justin P Stanley (59)
11/1
6g show a heart (AUS) x testalimit (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
8
3.3
20/1
T: Alan Joseph Jones
R: Adam Sewell (57)
20/1
7g afleetaffair (CAN) x ninang (AUS) (clang (AUS))
9
5.3
16/1
T: K J Miller
R: C McIver (58)
16/1
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x rogue trader (AUS) (british banker (CAN))
10
9.8
100/1
T: W H Trimble
R: Ms K Aho (55.5)
100/1
9g zariz (AUS) x triple grey (AUS) (medaaly (GB))
11
22.3
30/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Day (56)
30/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.