Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Tuesday, May 29

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Plate (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.98 (34.30)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
2/9F
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Hellyer (57.5)
2/9F
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5.3
50/1
T: C G Russell
R: Zoe White (57.5)
50/1
5g masterpiece (ARG) x imposing sue (AUS) (imposing bull (AUS))
3
6.3
11/2
T: Allan A Clark
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
11/2
4
8.7
20/1
T: M and C Dore
R: R M Goldsbury (55)
20/1
5
8.9
60/1
T: A J McMahon
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
60/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x gai (AUS) (danehill (USA))
6
10.4
40/1
T: L H Clem
R: Ms N Summers (55.5)
40/1
4m publishing (AUS) x broken heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
10.6
20/1
T: D L O'Brien
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
20/1
4m man of illusion (AUS) x belle of the west (AUS) (spritely knight (AUS))
8
11.9
80/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Elyce Smith (53.5)
80/1
4m red element (AUS) x benvista (AUS) (shedad (AUS))
9
18.1
30/1
T: J F Lewis
R: N Seymour (57.5)
30/1
4g el nino (USA) x st abbie (AUS) (blazcay (AUS))
Race 2 - Winter Racing Carnival (Bm60) (1828m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:52.06 (35.55)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
13/2
T: K E Hansen
R: M Hellyer (55)
13/2
Winning siblings: Amber's Girl, Metagross,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/2
T: James Rundle
R: Elyce Smith (60.5)
15/2
4g choisir (AUS) x ar dan (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
3
4
13/4
T: M and C Dore
R: N Seymour (57.5)
13/4
5g show a heart (AUS) x money spider (AUS) (sovereign red (NZ))
4
6.7
4/1
T: Edward Jonson
R: Justin P Stanley (60)
4/1
5
7.2
12/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
12/1
5g sebring (AUS) x de lago bloom (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
9.5
50/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: D Hayse (54)
50/1
3g real saga (AUS) x moncalieri (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
10
15/4
T: L D Wanless
R: Lachlan Dodds (60.5)
15/4
4m zoffany (IRE) x green mirage (AUS) (green desert (USA))
8
11
3/1F
T: T D Hall
R: B Pengelly (58)
3/1F
Race 3 - Girls Grammar Rockhampton Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.47 (35.15)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
4/1
2g dutch harry (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
50/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Ms T Chambers (56.5)
50/1
3
1.2
15/4F
T: L V Rowe
R: Elyce Smith (54.5)
15/4F
4
2.9
9/2
T: J E McConachy
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
9/2
2f wicked style (USA) x fusil de eve (AUS) (chateau istana (GB))
5
3.7
Sujani (12)
25/1
T: L G Rodgers
R: Zoe White (55)
25/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x kantha (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
3.8
16/1
T: James Rundle
R: Rhiannon Payne (56)
16/1
2g red element (AUS) x mystery queen (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
7
4
20/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Seymour (54)
20/1
2f hemingway (IRE) x tuskin lass (AUS) (tuscanos (AUS))
8
4.2
Amron (9)
11/2
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Sewell (55)
11/2
2f skilled (AUS) x jamaican spur (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
5.7
9/2
T: J E McConachy
R: R Wiggins (56.5)
9/2
2g tycoon ruler (AUS) x what a play (AUS) (pure theatre (AUS))
10
6
60/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms S Wiseman (55)
60/1
2c citiwyse (AUS) x danzietta (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
6.2
100/1
T: J Wehlow
R: J L Taylor (54)
100/1
12
7.4
9/1
T: J C Pointon
R: S Sheargold (55)
9/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x no more crime (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
13
12.7
100/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Ms N Summers (54.5)
100/1
2f daunting lad (AUS) x toy with me (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
Race 4 - Hahn 3.5 Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.66 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: N Seymour (56)
9/4F
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x tully cello (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Riviera Riches,
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
25/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: P Romeo (56)
25/1
3f daunting lad (AUS) x queen of happiness (AUS) (king of happiness (USA))
3
5.6
7/2
T: Natalie McCall
R: M Hellyer (59)
7/2
4
5.8
15/2
T: Dallas Hodge
R: J L Taylor (57.5)
15/2
3g red dazzler (AUS) x which vault (AUS) (break the vault (AUS))
5
6.5
5/2
T: Ms G Bell
R: R Wiggins (56)
5/2
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x shine bridge (ARG) (westbridge (USA))
6
8.3
100/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Ms S Wiseman (54)
100/1
7
8.7
16/1
T: Dallas Hodge
R: Zoe White (57)
16/1
3f hemingway (IRE) x cutting (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
8
12.4
12/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
12/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x fantasy lass (AUS) (king's best (USA))
9
15.4
60/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Ms T Chambers (57)
60/1
10
22.4
66/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Ms N Summers (59)
66/1
3g daunting lad (AUS) x toy with me (AUS) (zephyr's tornado (AUS))
11
22.5
40/1
T: L H Clem
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
40/1
12
22.7
40/1
T: L A Wright
R: Adam Sewell (55)
40/1
3f hidden dragon (AUS) x arrested for speed (AUS) (garrison savannah (NZ))
Race 5 - Summer Bright Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.08 (35.40)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Doogus (4)
7/2
T: James Rundle
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
7/2
3g congrats (USA) x nocturne (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Divergence, From The Darkness,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
16/1
T: W E Winters
R: Adam Sewell (54)
16/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x dalleth (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
1.6
12/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: M Hellyer (54)
12/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x hanawi (AUS) (saratoga springs (CAN))
4
1.7
13/2
T: J E McConachy
R: R Wiggins (59)
13/2
3g stryker (AUS) x granshan (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
1.9
40/1
T: C Smith
R: S Sheargold (58)
40/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x malibu road (USA) (malibu moon (USA))
6
3.4
100/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Zoe White (54)
100/1
7g casino prince (AUS) x haughty (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
3.9
50/1
T: John Crane
R: Ms N Summers (54)
50/1
4m trusting (AUS) x win for layla (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.1
30/1
T: L D Wanless
R: R M Goldsbury (54.5)
30/1
3f benfica (AUS) x tapiki (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
9
4.4
30/1
T: A G Malliff
R: N Seymour (55.5)
30/1
4g ferocity (AUS) x so elegant (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
10
5.2
100/1
T: P D Dillon
R: P Romeo (56.5)
100/1
5g wanted (AUS) x gur (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
11
5.9
10/9F
T: Bruce Hill
R: B Pengelly (59.5)
10/9F
12
6
100/1
T: Bill Dale
R: Rhiannon Payne (57)
100/1
13
7.8
30/1
T: W H Trimble
R: J L Taylor (54)
30/1
3f bagger vance (AUS) x pride of cass (AUS) (pride of place (AUS))
14
10.5
9/1
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
9/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x prang (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
Race 6 - Hahn 3.5 Plate (C6) (1050m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.19 (34.17)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: A J McMahon
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
7/2
5m hidden dragon (AUS) x secret beauty (USA) (mt. livermore (USA))
Winning siblings: Carracci, King's Beauty, Utsubo,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
16/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Zoe White (54)
16/1
5m red element (AUS) x lambent (AUS) (way of light (USA))
3
1.6
11/1
T: L D Wanless
R: R M Goldsbury (57.5)
11/1
4
2
7/4F
T: J L O'Sing
R: M Hellyer (59)
7/4F
5g stratum (AUS) x jacqueline rouge (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
5
5.2
15/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (56)
15/2
4g sidereus (AUS) x massage (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
6
5.3
13/2
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: R Wiggins (57.5)
13/2
6g northern meteor (AUS) x jollity (GB) (fantastic light (USA))
7
5.5
100/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: J L Taylor (57)
100/1
7m god's own (AUS) x snowstream lass (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
8
6.5
100/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (53)
100/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x kai chow (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
9
6.7
25/1
T: Mick Attard
R: N Seymour (57.5)
25/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x navarro (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
10
6.8
100/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Adam Sewell (57.5)
100/1
7g lago delight (AUS) x luncheon (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
7.3
200/1
T: John Crane
R: Ms N Summers (57.5)
200/1
12
9.3
7/1
T: C Smith
R: S Sheargold (57)
7/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x rustic rossa (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 7 - Iron Jack (Bm55) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.65 (35.68)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/2
T: L V Rowe
R: Elyce Smith (54)
7/2
3f red element (AUS) x lines of time (AUS) (jet spur (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (60.5)
11/1
3
1.5
Gambit (7)
10/1
T: Laura Cronan
R: D Hayse (56)
10/1
4
2
5/2F
T: J T Wigginton
R: Lachlan Dodds (57.5)
5/2F
5g swift alliance (AUS) x golden orient (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.5
11/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: R M Goldsbury (56.5)
11/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x cheap and nasty (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
6
4.2
100/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Adam Sewell (54)
100/1
7
4.4
12/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
12/1
3f starcraft (NZ) x caserta (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
4.9
20/1
T: Krystle Johnston
R: Ms S Wiseman (56.5)
20/1
9
5.2
13/4
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: R Wiggins (57)
13/4
4m murtajill (AUS) x freshness (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
10
11.2
25/1
T: C G Russell
R: Zoe White (54)
25/1
6m masked assassin (AUS) x miss forest (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
11
12.2
150/1
T: Stephen Rundle
R: Ms N Summers (54)
150/1
7g royal academy (USA) x weekend in manila (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
12
16.7
150/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: N Seymour (56)
150/1
6m frisco view (USA) x just juice (AUS) (chesapeak sound (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.