Breednet Results

ROCKHAMPTON - Saturday, March 16

Race 1 - T Madden Architect/Interior-C2 (1500m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:30.47 (35.19)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
4/7F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Elyce Smith (57)
4/7F
5g econsul (NZ) x pot o' gold (AUS) (high yield (USA))
Winning siblings: Maybe Just Maybe,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: Geoff Elliott
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
7/1
7g keep the faith (AUS) x impinge (NZ) (generous (IRE))
3
0.3
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Thomas Doyle (54.5)
25/1
6g publishing (AUS) x gladiatrix (NZ) (spartacus (IRE))
4
3
11/1
T: Mick Attard
R: A Spinks (57.5)
11/1
5g shrewd rhythm (AUS) x vocal dancer (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
5
9.3
2/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: C McIver (59)
2/1
5g love conquers all (AUS) x achar (NZ) (entrepreneur (GB))
Race 2 - Catholic Education Diocese Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.85 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
2/1
T: T Button
R: R Oakford (57)
2/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
10/9F
T: J Wehlow
R: A Spinks (58)
10/9F
2g golden archer (AUS) x tube ride (AUS) (purrealist (AUS))
3
5.1
4/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Justin P Stanley (56.5)
4/1
2c rothesay (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
5.7
150/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M J Stephens (57)
150/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
5
6.2
80/1
T: Andrew Suli
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
80/1
2g mahisara (AUS) x secrets to lose (AUS) (nothing to lose (USA))
6
6.4
15/1
T: L V Rowe
R: Thomas Doyle (54)
15/1
2g rothesay (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
12.4
6/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
6/1
2g love conquers all (AUS) x sandwalker (AUS) (desert king (IRE))
Race 3 - Tropical Auto Group Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.29 (33.90)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
13/8F
T: T Button
R: Justin P Stanley (57)
13/8F
2g sidereus (AUS) x massage (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
5/1
T: L V Rowe
R: A Spinks (58)
5/1
2g hvasstan (AUS) x pokomo (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
3
3
13/4
T: Raymond West
R: D Simmons (57.5)
13/4
4
4
Attard (8)
8/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Elyce Smith (55)
8/1
2g love conquers all (AUS) x beffy (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
5.8
25/1
T: Ms A Stephens
R: M Milford (56.5)
25/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x espenita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
6.8
9/2
T: J T Wigginton
R: M J Barnham (57.5)
9/2
2g unencumbered (AUS) x unusual choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
10.5
60/1
T: M and C Dore
R: Montanna Savva (54)
60/1
2g amber grey (IRE) x rock to rock (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
16.5
8/1
T: C Smith
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
8/1
2g sidereus (AUS) x danish ballerina (AUS) (great dane (IRE))
Race 4 - Murray Roche Lawyers Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.29 (35.11)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
1/2F
T: L V Rowe
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
1/2F
2f whittington (AUS) x yatala (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
50/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
50/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x elusive gift (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
3
1.2
15/2
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (55.5)
15/2
2f dreamscape (AUS) x elledee (AUS) (sebring (AUS))
4
1.7
10/1
T: Mark Patterson
R: A Spinks (57.5)
10/1
2f wicked style (USA) x emma kate (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
5
1.8
150/1
T: John Poots
R: M J Stephens (57)
150/1
2f rothesay (AUS) x go home cecilia (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
6
2
20/1
T: C Smith
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
20/1
2f spirit of boom (AUS) x centlee (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
7
4.7
15/2
T: L V Rowe
R: Thomas Doyle (54.5)
15/2
2f hidden dragon (AUS) x bonny the viper (AUS) (garrison savannah (NZ))
8
6
50/1
T: K E Hansen
R: R Oakford (57.5)
50/1
9
7.5
50/1
T: Neil Vagg
R: D Simmons (57.5)
50/1
2f instinction (AUS) x tabali (AUS) (delzao (AUS))
10
10.7
8/1
T: C J McIver
R: C McIver (57.5)
8/1
2f whittington (AUS) x sweet dragon (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
Race 5 - Ian Weigh Toyota Mdn Plate (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.83 (34.35)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/2
T: G R Green
R: C McIver (54.5)
9/2
3f manhattan rain (AUS) x madison county (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
This nick: 21 runners; 15 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: Damien Rideout
R: Thomas Doyle (52.5)
9/2
5m kaphero (AUS) x princess poppi (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
3
3
13/4
T: J T Wigginton
R: A Spinks (54.5)
13/4
3f top echelon (AUS) x sale eve (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
4.5
30/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54.5)
30/1
3f big brown (USA) x frienemy (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
5
5.7
50/1
T: C G Russell
R: M Milford (57.5)
50/1
4g ready royal (AUS) x flying apache (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
5.8
10/9F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
10/9F
7
6.8
25/1
T: P F Pengelly
R: Lachlan Dodds (57)
25/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x elusive gift (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
8
8.6
40/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Ms S Lacy (57.5)
40/1
4g top echelon (AUS) x high encounter (AUS) (high courage (AUS))
9
10.6
30/1
T: Louise Murphy
R: D Simmons (55.5)
30/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x contrast (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
14.3
40/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Montanna Savva (52.5)
40/1
5m markane (AUS) x madam coni (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
Race 6 - St Patrick's Day Cup (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.06 (34.26)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/2
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Elyce Smith (55)
9/2
7g wicked style (USA) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: J E McConachy
R: A Spinks (54)
11/2
6g denman (AUS) x notker (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.3
15/8F
T: Clinton Garland
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
15/8F
4
1.4
66/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Montanna Savva (52)
66/1
8g dane shadow (AUS) x cheval african (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
2.4
6/1
T: J T Wigginton
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
6/1
8g hussonet (USA) x paris plaits (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
6
3.9
5/2
T: Clinton Garland
R: C McIver (59)
5/2
6m oratorio (IRE) x tamieka (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
7
4.1
12/1
T: Clinton Thompson
R: Thomas Doyle (51)
12/1
5g smart missile (AUS) x midnight wine (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
Race 7 - Get Logo'd Hcp (C4) (1050m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.09 (34.00)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
9/4
T: G R Green
R: C McIver (55)
9/4
4g poet's voice (GB) x anguissola (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
Winning siblings: Time Of Her Life,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
60/1
T: Adrian Coome
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
60/1
6m show a heart (AUS) x poiym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
3
3.4
15/2
T: Andrew Suli
R: M J Stephens (56)
15/2
5m von costa de hero (AUS) x desatin (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
3.8
9/4F
T: Ricky Vale
R: Elyce Smith (57)
9/4F
5m myboycharlie (IRE) x maji maji (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
4
9/2
T: Ms G Bell
R: M J Barnham (58)
9/2
5g sidereus (AUS) x faithful love (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
6
7.8
8/1
T: J Wehlow
R: D Simmons (55.5)
8/1
4m falvelon (AUS) x sphene (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
11
5/1
T: Erin Scott
R: Montanna Savva (52)
5/1
5g dutch harry (AUS) x danish rose (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
Race 8 - Griffin Builders Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.40 (34.74)
Prizemoney: $16,500
1
Quidni (2)
2/1F
T: Adrian Coome
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: Little Hunter, Translation,
This nick: 33 runners; 26 winners; 4 SW. Details
2
0.5
Whoosh (5)
15/2
T: Michael L Evans
R: R Oakford (58)
15/2
5g stryker (AUS) x la piazza (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
3
1.5
8/1
T: Damien Rideout
R: Thomas Doyle (52.5)
8/1
4g hussonet (USA) x puppet (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
2.7
10/1
T: J Wehlow
R: A Spinks (58)
10/1
5g so you think (NZ) x aspen falls (USA) (hennessy (USA))
5
4.5
11/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: D Simmons (57.5)
11/2
6g nadeem (AUS) x jester rose (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
4.6
9/2
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (58)
9/2
4g easy rocking (AUS) x creola (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
4.7
16/1
T: F E Smith
R: Elyce Smith (54.5)
16/1
8
5.4
12/1
T: Tim Cook
R: Ashley Butler (59)
12/1
4m magnus (AUS) x miura (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
9
6.4
8/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms S Lacy (54.5)
8/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x lady monashee (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
10
13.7
100/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: M Milford (56)
100/1
11
16.2
150/1
T: Ben Loakes
R: Montanna Savva (52)
150/1
7m big brown (USA) x find the cash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.