Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, December 4

Race 1 - Qld Building Solutions Hcp-C1 (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:57.95 (34.05)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/4
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (58)
9/4
4g ombra della sera (AUS) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Alsvior, Treasure Gallery,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
11/8F
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Luke Tarrant (59)
11/8F
3
1
4/1
T: S W Kendrick
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
4/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x palace dawn (AUS) (palace music (USA))
4
1.5
13/8
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (54)
13/8
5
6.8
20/1
T: Ms L Stratton
R: Adam Sewell (51.5)
20/1
5g henny hughes (USA) x chino's song (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
Race 2 - Pacific Motor Group Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.19 (35.52)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
11/4
3f moshe (AUS) x olivia blue (NZ) (black minnaloushe (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
12/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: A Spinks (54.5)
12/1
3g denman (AUS) x dazzle light (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
3
3.3
2/1F
T: J and C Meagher
R: L R Dittman (59)
2/1F
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x peach tree (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
4
4.6
6/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Luke Tarrant (58.5)
6/1
5
5.1
4/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: James Orman (56.5)
4/1
3g sepoy (AUS) x private show (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
6
13.9
5/2
T: Chris Munce
R: Michael Murphy (55)
5/2
3g sidereus (AUS) x ailish (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 3 - Wilpak Wholesale Meats Hcp-C1 (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:24.58 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/1
T: E J Hayes
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
8/1
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
8/11F
T: R L Heathcote
R: D J Browne (59)
8/11F
3
2.3
9/1
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (55)
9/1
3f champions gallery (GB) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
4
4.1
9/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: R Wiggins (59)
9/4
3g show a heart (AUS) x fantasy gal (USA) (in excessive bull (USA))
5
4.9
60/1
T: David Scanes
R: Ms H E Poland (54)
60/1
6
5.7
8/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: James Orman (58)
8/1
7
8
16/1
T: J L Johnston
R: M Hellyer (54.5)
16/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x prime jewel (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Race 4 - Krc Hoisin Pork Roast Plate-C3 (1600m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.02 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
5/2
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (57.5)
5/2
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x lirico (AUS) (rigoletto (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: Chris Jordan
R: B N Stewart (59)
2/1F
5g dylan thomas (IRE) x zatano (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
0.7
2/1F
T: G P Hineman
R: M Hellyer (55.5)
2/1F
4
1.7
5/1
T: F Adams
R: L P Rolls (57)
5/1
6m easy choice (AUS) x princess storm (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
2.7
11/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Michael Murphy (57)
11/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x asflora (AUS) (lake coniston (IRE))
6
5.2
25/1
T: R W Simpson
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
25/1
5g von costa de hero (AUS) x sacred rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
20
60/1
T: B J Snelling
R: R J Bishop (59)
60/1
8g galileo (IRE) x lady lahar (GB) (fraam (GB))
Race 5 - Krc Char Siu Pork Roast Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:38.48 (37.91)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
11/2
T: T B Thomas
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
11/2
4m anton pillar (AUS) x danarca (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1F
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
3/1F
3
1.3
12/1
T: R W Simpson
R: N Thomas (57.5)
12/1
4
1.6
3/1F
T: Alan L Jones
R: Adam Sewell (54.5)
3/1F
4g all american (AUS) x synaesthesia (USA) (quiet american (USA))
5
3.6
50/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
50/1
6
4.1
14/1
T: David Vandyke
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
14/1
4g bel esprit (AUS) x sweet hollow (GB) (beat hollow (GB))
7
8.6
9/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (57.5)
9/1
4g hotelier (AUS) x early riser (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
8
8.8
8/1
T: Steven O'Dea
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
8/1
5g publishing (AUS) x general intent (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
9.8
Shellac (13)
50/1
T: Ms T Timbery
R: P Timbery (55.5)
50/1
5m commands (AUS) x county mayo (USA) (grand slam (USA))
10
9.9
7/1
T: Mark F Webb
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
7/1
3g pressday (AUS) x foxie em (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
11
10.1
10/1
T: Alan L Jones
R: M Hellyer (56)
10/1
3g real saga (AUS) x rejuvenate lass (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
12
10.6
30/1
T: M W McKeagg
R: A Spinks (57.5)
30/1
13
40.6
66/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Michael Murphy (53.5)
66/1
5m show a heart (AUS) x e'minor (AUS) (e dubai (USA))
Race 6 - Beautiful You Program Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:12.08 (35.76)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
10/9
T: L F Birchley
R: B N Stewart (58)
10/9
3c high chaparral (IRE) x rubinacci (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Winning siblings: Bezzina,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
25/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: Ms N Summers (54)
25/1
3g red element (AUS) x auanne (AUS) (aucash (AUS))
3
0.5
12/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: Geoffrey Goold (58.5)
12/1
4
1.8
6/1
T: B and D Healey
R: James Orman (58)
6/1
4g commands (AUS) x cherry lodge (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
5
2.6
9/10F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (57)
9/10F
6
6.6
Baio (9)
60/1
T: B J Snelling
R: R J Bishop (54)
60/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x gloravega (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
Race 7 - Qld Building Solutions (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.11 (35.54)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/10F
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (58)
9/10F
4m show a heart (AUS) x zilzie (NZ) (generous (IRE))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
12/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (56)
12/1
3
1.4
7/1
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (56)
7/1
4
1.5
8/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
8/1
5g clang (AUS) x kalinga secret (AUS) (tabkir (USA))
5
2
9/2
T: Steven O'Dea
R: James Orman (54.5)
9/2
4g sequalo (AUS) x high alt (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
2.3
15/4
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (57.5)
15/4
7
3.1
12/1
T: Kevin Martin
R: R Fradd (58)
12/1
7g red ransom (USA) x fantessa (AUS) (success express (USA))
8
3.3
12/1
T: Raymond West
R: J L Taylor (59)
12/1
6g bon hoffa (AUS) x tamora (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 8 - Beautiful You Program Hcp (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:25.67 (34.84)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
7/1
T: W P Nugent
R: James Orman (55)
7/1
5m fastnet rock (AUS) x quick start (GB) (zamindar (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
2/1F
T: S W Kendrick
R: D J Browne (57.5)
2/1F
4m more than ready (USA) x tonzazip (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
3
2.2
9/4
T: Steven O'Dea
R: R Fradd (58.5)
9/4
4g thorn park (AUS) x griet (NZ) (danske (NZ))
4
3
7/2
T: B J Smith
R: L V Cassidy (56.5)
7/2
4m longhorn (AUS) x star council (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
5
4
20/1
T: R L Cameron
R: Rhiannon Payne (52.5)
20/1
6m murtajill (AUS) x gloryforus (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
6
4.5
16/1
T: B J Dowden
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54.5)
16/1
5g hayil (USA) x on life (AUS) (oarsman (AUS))
7
4.6
11/2
T: John Holcombe
R: Adam Sewell (55.5)
11/2
4g easy rocking (AUS) x elusive diamond (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.