Breednet Results

SUNSHINE COAST - Sunday, December 18

Race 1 - Coastline Bmw Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.46 (34.02)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/10F
T: Steven O'Dea
R: J Byrne (58)
9/10F
5g denman (AUS) x harmony hall (NZ) (minardi (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: B Pengelly (59)
5/4
3
5.5
11/1
T: Mark F Webb
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
11/1
4
11
30/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (51)
30/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x seahawk lass (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 2 - Wimmers Premium Soft Drinks-C2 (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.93 (33.97)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
9/10F
T: David Murphy
R: B Pengelly (57.5)
9/10F
3g shaft (AUS) x kassala (AUS) (royal joker (AUS))
Winning siblings: Flying Kass,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: P P Jenkins
R: Geoffrey Goold (58)
11/4
3
1.8
16/1
T: G P Maroney
R: K Yoshida (54)
16/1
6g over (AUS) x just joyce (AUS) (springsteen (AUS))
4
2.3
Laudit (1)
16/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (59)
16/1
9g bel esprit (AUS) x acclaim (NZ) (prized (USA))
5
3.3
4/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
4/1
4g tickets (AUS) x cutting (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
4.1
Dandog (7)
100/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
100/1
6g danbird (AUS) x miss oak park (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
7
6.4
100/1
T: S and A Barling
R: J Missen (54)
100/1
Race 3 - X X X X Hcp (C1) (1000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.13 (33.80)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
8/11F
T: M J Mair
R: Daniel Griffin (56.5)
8/11F
4m swiss ace (AUS) x auratum (USA) (carson city (USA))
Winning siblings: Japan,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
5/2
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Fradd (57)
5/2
3g nicconi (AUS) x rhythm beat (NZ) (pentire (GB))
3
3.3
20/1
T: Ms S Lawlor
R: J L Taylor (54)
20/1
3f magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
3.7
80/1
T: A P Nutley
R: James Orman (54)
80/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x la pic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
5
4.5
150/1
T: D K Munce
R: M Hellyer (54)
150/1
4m conleys choice (AUS) x atrocent (AUS) (atropine (AUS))
6
40.5
5/1
T: A P Williamson
R: M Cahill (55)
5/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x tacker's sister (AUS) (ideal planet (AUS))
Race 4 - Yalumba Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.35 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
4/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: R Wiggins (55.5)
4/1
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/4F
T: David Vandyke
R: M Cahill (56)
7/4F
3g husson (ARG) x diamond hill (NZ) (danehill (USA))
3
2.5
100/1
T: K M Devine
R: Geoffrey Goold (57.5)
100/1
4g monaco consul (NZ) x solar racer (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
4
5
50/1
T: Mark Renehan
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
50/1
5m real saga (AUS) x thirtysixred (AUS) (palace music (USA))
5
6.8
16/1
T: B C Gill
R: R Fradd (57.5)
16/1
4g strada (AUS) x richly deserved (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
6
6.9
25/1
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (57.5)
25/1
5g show a heart (AUS) x ocean tide (AUS) (suave dancer (USA))
7
8.9
14/1
T: F N Phillips
R: Luke Tarrant (55.5)
14/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x island rose (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
12.9
9/1
T: G Heinrich and B Rodgers
R: J Byrne (56)
9/1
3g choisir (AUS) x swinging babe (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
44.9
9/4
T: Natalie McCall
R: James Orman (56)
9/4
3g rothesay (AUS) x valuabelle (AUS) (face value (AUS))
Race 5 - Sat. 28 Jan 2017 @ Sctc (Bm65) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.90 (35.21)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
15/2
T: M J Mair
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
15/2
3f champions gallery (GB) x all yours (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Winning siblings: Alsvior, Fine Fergus,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: S W Kendrick
R: B N Stewart (57.5)
15/4
3g show a heart (AUS) x fantasy gal (USA) (in excessive bull (USA))
3
0.4
7/2
T: E J Hayes
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
7/2
4
1.2
9/1
T: J C Smerdon
R: Michael Murphy (57)
9/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x vivante (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
5
1.6
10/1
T: Ms L Petersen
R: James Orman (58.5)
10/1
3g red element (AUS) x auanne (AUS) (aucash (AUS))
6
1.9
5/2F
T: L G Ross
R: R Fradd (54)
5/2F
7
3.9
20/1
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (53.5)
20/1
3c drumbeats (AUS) x vulcania (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
8
14.9
Ranen (6)
11/1
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (56.5)
11/1
3g all american (AUS) x final joy (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Race 6 - Butler McDermott Lawyers (C1) (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.30 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $14,000
1
Kulaba (1)
7/1
T: J G Symons and S Laxon
R: M Hellyer (59)
7/1
4g zupaone (AUS) x skiwi (NZ) (prized (USA))
Winning siblings: Kiwicod,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
13/2
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Ms T Harrison (56.5)
13/2
3
1.1
7/2
T: Tom Bourke
R: Ms S Lacy (54)
7/2
4
1.2
15/4
T: K E Hansen
R: R Wiggins (56)
15/4
4g markane (AUS) x sequently (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
5
1.6
11/4F
T: R W Stephenson
R: R Fradd (54)
11/4F
3f red element (AUS) x stutter (AUS) (night shift (USA))
6
2.6
11/1
T: P P Jenkins
R: Geoffrey Goold (55.5)
11/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x my my (AUS) (victory note (USA))
7
5.4
8/1
T: N L Hilton
R: Luke Tarrant (54.5)
8/1
4g all american (AUS) x khasahn (AUS) (commands (AUS))
8
7.4
150/1
T: M W McKeagg
R: A Merritt (54)
150/1
Race 7 - Yalumba Mm Country Cup (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.72 (33.76)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
1/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Anthony Allen (54)
1/1
5m time thief (AUS) x brookton flash (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
9/10F
T: D J Hansen
R: Luke Tarrant (54)
9/10F
4g al maher (AUS) x saigon moonlight (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
3
5.1
40/1
T: Ms C Marsh
R: Ms S Lacy (57)
40/1
8g longhorn (AUS) x gobbledegook (AUS) (distorted humor (USA))
4
5.6
100/1
T: P Duff
R: M Hellyer (54)
100/1
5
9.9
16/1
T: R R Wilson
R: Ms T Harrison (54)
16/1
5g clang (AUS) x kalinga secret (AUS) (tabkir (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.