Breednet Results

TAMWORTH - Tuesday, June 6

Race 1 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.82
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
11/2
3f nicconi (AUS) x incheck (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
14/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms J Worley (59)
14/1
3g botswana (AUS) x coconut kisses (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
3
2.8
11/4
T: A D McHardie
R: P Graham (57)
11/4
5m dubleo (USA) x grand attraction (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
3
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: A Gibbons (59)
20/1
3g commands (AUS) x magic duck (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
5
3.3
8/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (54.5)
8/1
2f big brown (USA) x nazzuca (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
6
5.2
12/1
T: S W Thompson
R: B Looker (57)
12/1
5m strategic (AUS) x tilante (AUS) (filante (NZ))
7
5.3
Kemp (3)
8/1
T: L C Morgan
R: M McGuren (59)
8/1
7g kempinsky (AUS) x clivedon (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
8
6.5
16/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: C G O'Brien (57)
16/1
5m choisir (AUS) x verbatim (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
9
7.8
5/2F
T: Michelle Fleming
R: A Cavallo (59)
5/2F
4g snitzel (AUS) x further (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
10
11.1
40/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Brendon Newport (57)
40/1
3f murtajill (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Race 2 - Tamworth City Toyota Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.29
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
2/1F
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (56.5)
2/1F
Winning siblings: So Joyous,
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4.3
12/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (57)
12/1
3
4.8
20/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: L Cumberland (59)
20/1
5g bachelor duke (USA) x o'marnie (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
4
5.2
Serbia (13)
9/4
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (57)
9/4
3f lonhro (AUS) x ludka (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
6.8
7/2
T: L C Morgan
R: M McGuren (59)
7/2
3g arlington (AUS) x tennessee mischief (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
7.6
8/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: J Pracey-Holmes (59)
8/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x pamargo (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
10.8
50/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: T J Green (57)
50/1
8
14
40/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: Ms M Weir (55)
40/1
3f eavesdropper (USA) x quelltaler (AUS) (way of light (USA))
9
26.4
50/1
T: S J Dixon
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
50/1
4g denmarket (AUS) x momentous ride (AUS) (puissance (GB))
10
33.6
30/1
T: R P Northam
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
4m zariz (AUS) x jaceil (AUS) (interstellar (NZ))
Race 3 - Tab.Com.Au Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:25.10 (38.47)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Mansab (3)
20/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
20/1
3g rothesay (AUS) x octastic (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
This nick: 11 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
6/4F
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
6/4F
4m fastnet rock (AUS) x fringe (GB) (in the wings (GB))
3
2
9/4
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (57.5)
9/4
3g foxwedge (AUS) x cover charge (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
4
3.1
9/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Billy Cray (56.5)
9/1
3f skilled (AUS) x irreversible (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
3.2
30/1
T: Troy O'Neile
R: Chloe Baker (54.5)
30/1
3f shaft (AUS) x notorious lady (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
6
3.4
20/1
T: Ms S Bigg
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
20/1
7
3.6
Schmizo (13)
16/1
T: Sally Torrens
R: Ms R Murray (56.5)
16/1
4g artie schiller (USA) x lilmizo (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
8
4.7
40/1
T: Tanya Randell
R: P Graham (57)
40/1
3g arlington (AUS) x neways (AUS) (arena (AUS))
9
4.8
30/1
T: S W Thompson
R: B Looker (57.5)
30/1
4g snapy halo (ARG) x conclude (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
7.3
20/1
T: Philip Duffy
R: A Cavallo (56.5)
20/1
3f hussonet (USA) x giuditta (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
9.1
50/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Ms J Worley (58)
50/1
12
10
40/1
T: Mark Hatch
R: L Cumberland (56.5)
40/1
2f trusting (AUS) x jackie (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
13
14
Linked (8)
14/1
T: James Hatch
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
14/1
4g related (AUS) x any joy (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
14
17
200/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (55)
200/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x pheebles (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 4 - Thread Effects Plate (C1) (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.99 (37.43)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/2F
T: R P Northam
R: P Graham (55)
5/2F
3g benfica (AUS) x star over kansas (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
Winning siblings: Follow Me,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: K S Latham (57.5)
9/2
3g foxwedge (AUS) x tellora (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
4.8
10/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: A Cavallo (55.5)
10/1
3f arlington (AUS) x shivering (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
5
10/1
T: A J Seymour
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
10/1
3f husson (ARG) x glad you're mine (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
5
5.1
8/1
T: S J Hodge
R: S Lisnyy (57)
8/1
4m tickets (AUS) x balciano miss (AUS) (balciano (NZ))
6
5.2
8/1
T: R E Ollerton
R: C G O'Brien (57.5)
8/1
3g tickets (AUS) x cute and cuddly (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
5.5
11/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (57.5)
11/1
8
5.7
20/1
T: C R Dixon
R: M McGuren (59)
20/1
5g amadeus wolf (GB) x queen camilla (AUS) (johan cruyff (GB))
9
6.1
15/2
T: K A Lees
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
15/2
4m high chaparral (IRE) x bint maher (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
10
6.3
20/1
T: Danielle Seib
R: B Looker (59)
20/1
5g barely a moment (AUS) x red glamour (AUS) (real jester (AUS))
11
7
Seburst (13)
100/1
T: Petra Bullen
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (54.5)
100/1
5m sebring (AUS) x la dee la (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
8.9
60/1
T: Thomas Elmes
R: Chloe Baker (57)
60/1
5g wonderful world (AUS) x palidamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
13
23.3
60/1
T: T S Howlett
R: T J Green (54)
60/1
3f pentire (GB) x musicanna (GB) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 5 - Advanced Inland Security-Bm60 (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.06 (37.07)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: Michelle Fleming
R: T J Green (56.5)
11/2
5g shaft (AUS) x mintage (AUS) (varick (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
4/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Chloe Baker (60.5)
4/1
3
1.8
5/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57.5)
5/1
5m wonderful world (AUS) x pussy royal (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
4
2.1
25/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: B Looker (58.5)
25/1
5g arena (AUS) x glorious lady (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
5
2.4
9/4F
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms R Murray (60.5)
9/4F
4g eavesdropper (USA) x phoenix wonder (AUS) (tale of the cat (USA))
6
2.6
20/1
T: D Lane
R: M McGuren (60)
20/1
8g niello (AUS) x clever desi (AUS) (roi danzig (USA))
7
3.6
7/1
T: C K Martin
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
7/1
5m o'reilly (NZ) x under and over (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
8
4.2
25/1
T: P J Cunningham
R: Jackson Murphy (53.5)
25/1
7m our maizcay (AUS) x minaan (AUS) (bataan (AUS))
9
5.8
10/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: P Graham (54)
10/1
10
11.6
80/1
T: L K Roberts
R: A Cavallo (54)
80/1
8g dash for cash (AUS) x blanchett (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
Race 6 - Shay Brennan Constr. (Bm70) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:37.73 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: C K Martin
R: P Graham (58)
6/1
5g bryannbo's gift (NZ) x dutch vision (AUS) (semipalatinsk (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
4/1F
T: Mick O'Neill
R: B Looker (57.5)
4/1F
5g bulleton (AUS) x nelsonic (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.3
40/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
5g dane shadow (AUS) x chasing daylight (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
4
2.6
9/1
T: A G Scorse
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
9/1
6g nadeem (AUS) x antonicheva (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
5
3.2
5/1
T: D Lane
R: Jackson Murphy (53)
5/1
6g waterford road (AUS) x comeinspina (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
6
3.9
30/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Chloe Baker (55)
30/1
8g king cugat (USA) x tegan sky (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
4.6
11/1
T: P N Mills
R: M McGuren (60)
11/1
8g sippin' bourbon (USA) x harvest time (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
8
5.3
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (56)
9/2
4m choisir (AUS) x french fantasy (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
9
5.7
9/2
T: L J Jeffriess
R: M Paget (58.5)
9/2
4m domesday (AUS) x brittle express (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
6
25/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
25/1
5m dylan thomas (IRE) x girvan (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
11
6.8
30/1
T: G D Lunn
R: S Lisnyy (57.5)
30/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x cantantes (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
12
7.4
30/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
30/1
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x sweet lorraine (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
13
8.1
40/1
T: Stirling Osland
R: Kirk Matheson (55.5)
40/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x exilio (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
Race 7 - Fsdp Winter Dash (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 0:56.79 (34.79)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: P M Perry
R: Ms R Murray (61)
9/2
This nick: 8 runners; 5 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: Ms S Grills
R: M Paget (55.5)
9/10F
3f nicconi (AUS) x pie 'n the sky (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
2.4
40/1
T: Ms J Clement
R: L Cumberland (59)
40/1
7g darci brahma (NZ) x natalie wood (NZ) (yachtie (AUS))
4
3
12/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Cejay Graham (56)
12/1
8g grandera (IRE) x condaleeza lass (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
3.1
Raido (2)
6/1
T: T J Gollan
R: A Gibbons (61)
6/1
5g husson (ARG) x misguiding (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
4
25/1
T: K N Hamilton
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
25/1
5g bel danoro (AUS) x delightful success (AUS) (success express (USA))
7
4.9
15/2
T: S J Gleeson
R: C G O'Brien (59)
15/2
5g beautiful crown (USA) x la petite coquette (AUS) (invincible spirit (IRE))
8
6.7
50/1
T: G L Woodward
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
50/1
7g murphy's blu boy (AUS) x opera weekend (NZ) (paris opera (AUS))
9
6.8
20/1
T: Justin McIntosh
R: M McGuren (60.5)
20/1
5m ready as (AUS) x time release (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
10
8.6
150/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: P Graham (54)
150/1
8g dash for cash (AUS) x miss academic (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 8 - Coreys Catering Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.69 (37.27)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/1
T: Gavin Groth
R: J Pracey-Holmes (56.5)
15/1
4g tickets (AUS) x jazzee (AUS) (filante (NZ))
Winning siblings: I'm Snazzee, Jazzee Nicc,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: Angela Davies
R: Kirk Matheson (54.5)
7/1
4g may'haab (AUS) x paxton street (AUS) (delphinus (AUS))
3
0.3
20/1
T: M A Stapleford
R: A Cavallo (54)
20/1
4
0.4
20/1
T: Aleacia Bennett
R: T J Green (57)
20/1
3g snippetson (AUS) x honest (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
0.5
7/2F
T: Cody Morgan
R: B Looker (54.5)
7/2F
3f dubleo (USA) x la ferri (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
6
0.6
10/1
T: Nathan Sinclair
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
10/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x iona hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
0.8
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
8/1
3f onemorenomore (AUS) x suream (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
1.7
7/2F
T: T and P Vigouroux
R: C G O'Brien (59)
7/2F
4g canny lad (AUS) x dezhilla (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
2.3
Culpo (11)
20/1
T: Ricky Vale
R: Ms M Weir (52)
20/1
4m strada (AUS) x formermissuniverse (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
2.5
100/1
T: Ms A Rossiter
R: Billy Cray (54)
100/1
3f cheval de troy (NZ) x holly molly (AUS) (not a single doubt (AUS))
11
3
80/1
T: P N Mills
R: M Paget (54.5)
80/1
5m domesday (AUS) x humbug lady (AUS) (ladoni (GB))
12
3.6
50/1
T: Ms S Grills
R: P Graham (54)
50/1
4m primus (AUS) x drawbridge open (AUS) (durbridge (AUS))
13
4
8/1
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms R Murray (54)
8/1
4m onemorenomore (AUS) x i'm a thunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
14
6.4
16/1
T: A M Martyn
R: S Lisnyy (54)
16/1
4g monashee mountain (USA) x sharope dancer (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.