Breednet Results

TAREE - Friday, February 27

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Hcp (1000m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:00.69
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
7/4
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (58.00)
7/4
2g antonius pius (USA) x lady of laredo (AUS) (night shift (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
40/1
T: PETER COOPER
R: P GRAHAM (56.00)
40/1
2g filante (NZ) x peggy eileen (AUS) (fraar (USA))
3
0.5
5/4F
T: B G LAWRENCE
R: P J FALVEY (54.50)
5/4F
2f tale of the cat (USA) x angel on links (NZ) (palace music (USA))
4
2.2
4/1
T: GREG BENNETT
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
4/1
2f youthful legs (USA) x elyria (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
4.5
40/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
40/1
6
4.7
6/1
T: A G SCORSE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (54.00)
6/1
2f magic albert (AUS) x shortcrust (GB) (skyliner (IRE))
7
4.9
14/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
14/1
8
6.3
8/1
T: MS B CONDER
R: A HYERONIMUS (54.00)
8/1
2g lawyer (AUS) x ligure (AUS) (brocco (USA))
9
7.9
30/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS A STOKES (51.00)
30/1
2f zariz (AUS) x jilla rosa (AUS) (tierce (AUS))
10
8
5/1
T: M R STITT
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
5/1
2g one cool cat (USA) x rhythm (NZ) (bakharoff (USA))
11
8.3
20/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: R J AGNEW (55.00)
20/1
2g street cry (IRE) x neat escape (AUS) (aurealis (AUS))
12
10.6
50/1
T: J M QUINLAN
R: M A BUTLER (55.00)
50/1
2c falvelon (AUS) x garina (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
13
18.5
40/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: H SINGH (51.50)
40/1
2f olympus (AUS) x silver tail lass (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
Race 2 - Chamber Of Commerce Mdn Hcp (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:40.63
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
15/8F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: L CUMBERLAND (56.00)
15/8F
4g octagonal (NZ) x partisan (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fraganza, Patriotic Cause, Politics,
This nick: 10 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
25/1
T: S THOMAS
R: A BULLOCK (55.00)
25/1
6g real cash (USA) x dead lucky (AUS) (handy proverb (AUS))
3
1.9
15/8F
T: R P NORTHAM
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
15/8F
4m red ransom (USA) x rich haul (AUS) (haulpak (AUS))
4
2.6
HINTON (2)
50/1
T: M R STITT
R: A HYERONIMUS (55.50)
50/1
3g springsteen (AUS) x sweet zoff (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
5
2.7
8/1
T: MS J CASHIN
R: M DOLENDO (57.50)
8/1
5g orpen (USA) x no etoile (AUS) (noalcoholic (FR))
6
3
13/4
T: R J TANGE
R: MS C PETTIGREW (54.00)
13/4
4g gazalie (AUS) x meritan (AUS) (celestial bounty (IRE))
7
6.2
9/2
T: J A SPRAGUE
R: P GRAHAM (58.00)
9/2
5m lion hunter (AUS) x grand watch (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
8
7.7
9/1
T: P VERRYDT
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.50)
9/1
4g don eduardo (NZ) x orient pearl (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
9.7
20/1
T: G K PARES
R: B SPRIGGS (55.00)
20/1
4m johannesburg (USA) x arlina (IRE) (polish precedent (USA))
10
17.2
11/1
T: PETER RYAN
R: M HANNEYBEL (57.00)
11/1
3g eire (NZ) x magic poteen (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
Race 3 - Victorian Bushfire Appeal Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:20.88
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
1/2F
T: D P SMITH
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
1/2F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
40/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: B LOOKER (56.00)
40/1
3
1.8
TAUNUS (7)
50/1
T: B A DENING
R: S THURLOW (56.00)
50/1
3g honours list (IRE) x timbella (AUS) (timber country (USA))
4
2.5
10/1
T: W T WILKES
R: D PEISLEY (56.00)
10/1
3g spinning world (USA) x princess of kings (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
5
3.7
4/1
T: G A DELANEY
R: A HYERONIMUS (54.00)
4/1
6
5.2
40/1
T: MS D LUMSDEN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
40/1
3f hawk wing (USA) x pot hole (AUS) (splendent (USA))
7
5.3
LOLINI (11)
6/1
T: R N GODBOLT
R: R THOMPSON (54.00)
6/1
3f lonhro (AUS) x al rosolini (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
8
6.1
6/1
T: T S HOWLETT
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
6/1
3f e dubai (USA) x fiercely loyal (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
9
6.7
16/1
T: TERRY EVANS
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
16/1
3f viscount (AUS) x strings (AUS) (palace music (USA))
10
7.3
60/1
T: M R STITT
R: M DOLENDO (56.00)
60/1
3g royal academy (USA) x cutabove (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
8
15/1
T: MS N ROACH
R: L CUMBERLAND (54.50)
15/1
12
8.1
66/1
T: A D MCHARDIE
R: H SINGH (53.00)
66/1
3g shepherd's field (USA) x bonnie moon (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
Race 4 - Victorian Bushfire Appeal Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead Time: 1:20.32
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
PINGER (10)
5/2
T: D P SMITH
R: R THOMPSON (54.00)
5/2
3f danehill star (AUS) x samash (AUS) (bletcharm (AUS))
Winning siblings: Leica Charm, Looney Lill,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
13/4
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (56.00)
13/4
3
1
16/1
T: G D MOORE
R: L CUMBERLAND (54.50)
16/1
3g viking ruler (AUS) x rose beat (NZ) (rhythm (USA))
4
4.4
50/1
T: NICK CHAMBERS
R: P ROMEO (52.00)
50/1
3g diogenes (AUS) x mcbride (AUS) (pauillac (AUS))
5
5
14/1
T: M N HOWARD
R: MS V SCHUBERT (54.50)
14/1
3g sir laurence (NZ) x sweet harmonies (AUS) (procol harum (NZ))
6
5.3
5/2
T: JAMIE NIELSEN
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
5/2
3f clang (AUS) x oil slick (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
7.5
13/8F
T: STUART PHEGAN
R: DALE SPRIGGS (56.00)
13/8F
3g honours list (IRE) x marples (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
8
10.2
40/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: R SPOKES (54.00)
40/1
9
11
50/1
T: S J HODGE
R: M A BUTLER (56.00)
50/1
3g half hennessy (AUS) x centennial eyes (AUS) (pride of century (AUS))
10
11.9
40/1
T: STEVE FELL
R: C P FRANKLIN (54.00)
40/1
3f home on the grange (AUS) x sukristro (AUS) (fire fighter (AUS))
11
17.5
9/2
T: K J LANTRY
R: A ROBINSON (56.00)
9/2
3c king cugat (USA) x volksbay (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
12
20.8
25/1
T: MS L HUTCHISON
R: B SPRIGGS (52.00)
25/1
3f fraar (USA) x soviet lady (AUS) (soviet lad (USA))
Race 5 - Chamber Of Commerce Hcp (1600m)
Class: Open Track: Dead Time: 1:39.37
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
20/1
T: K G FAULDS
R: D PEISLEY (54.00)
20/1
6g arena (AUS) x arizona ace (AUS) (top of the pack (AUS))
Winning siblings: Aubrey's Ace, Escudilla,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
9/2
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (54.00)
9/2
5g jeune (GB) x straight down (AUS) (caledonian planet (AUS))
3
1.6
5/1
T: M R STITT
R: MS C PETTIGREW (55.00)
5/1
7g umatilla (NZ) x saintly power (AUS) (rechabite (AUS))
4
3.8
MIGOTO (4)
5/2
T: J C DEAMER
R: P J FALVEY (56.50)
5/2
5g fuji kiseki (JPN) x porizkova (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4.1
10/1
T: B J RATCLIFF
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
10/1
5g high rolling (AUS) x mamselle de prix (AUS) (victory prince (AUS))
6
4.2
6/4F
T: R N GODBOLT
R: R THOMPSON (57.00)
6/4F
7
6.3
5/1
T: D I ATKINS
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
5/1
6m mujahid (USA) x zambalee (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
8
8.4
16/1
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (56.50)
16/1
8g naturalism (NZ) x double angle (AUS) (foystaan (AUS))
Race 6 - Business Awards Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Dead Time: 1:19.26
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
MAULED (1)
14/1
T: W T WILKES
R: D PEISLEY (58.00)
14/1
3g hold that tiger (USA) x rumble (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
Winning siblings: Pipped'em, Rumble King,
This nick: 3 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/1
T: P J QUINN
R: M HANNEYBEL (56.00)
11/1
3
2
CURSOL (4)
3/1F
T: JAMIE NIELSEN
R: P GRAHAM (55.50)
3/1F
3g danehill dancer (IRE) x polar queen (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
4
6.3
4/1
T: P R ATKINS
R: P J FALVEY (55.00)
4/1
5g adam (AUS) x orekamay (AUS) (alphabel (IRE))
5
8.9
40/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: A HYERONIMUS (52.00)
40/1
3g e dubai (USA) x taakura (AUS) (carry the crown (CAN))
6
9.7
5/1
T: K J LANTRY
R: A ROBINSON (55.00)
5/1
6g king's theatre (IRE) x photo (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
7
10
14/1
T: G PROSSER
R: B LOOKER (56.00)
14/1
5g loup sauvage (USA) x cindy now (AUS) (sir trout (NZ))
8
10.1
6/1
T: M J DWYER
R: MS C PETTIGREW (52.50)
6/1
3f e dubai (USA) x birthday flight (AUS) (vettori (IRE))
9
12.4
4/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: R THOMPSON (54.50)
4/1
4g choisir (AUS) x midnight ballet (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
10
12.7
9/1
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (55.50)
9/1
3f hussonet (USA) x vignor (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
11
13.6
11/1
T: M R STITT
R: R J AGNEW (54.00)
11/1
5g spinning world (USA) x arpineh (AUS) (eagle eyed (USA))
12
16.3
25/1
T: B D BELLAMY
R: R SPOKES (54.00)
25/1
4g bellotto (USA) x i love amanda (AUS) (ahonoora (GB))
13
17.6
20/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
20/1
5m orpen (USA) x rose of rory (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
14
18
50/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (54.00)
50/1
3g untouchable (AUS) x neat try (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
Race 7 - Flair Fashion Awards Hcp (57) (1000m)
Class: Restricted 57 Track: Dead Time: 0:59.97
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
11/2
T: MS B CHEERS
R: A HYERONIMUS (57.50)
11/2
Winning siblings: Silent Image,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/1
T: J P MCGEE
R: D PEISLEY (60.00)
7/1
6g eire (NZ) x pearl drop (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
3
1
25/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: P GRAHAM (54.00)
25/1
5m prince of praise (NZ) x carmenta (NZ) (star way (GB))
4
1.8
16/1
T: J P FINN
R: L CUMBERLAND (53.50)
16/1
6m frisco view (USA) x she's audacious (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
5
1.9
5/2F
T: R J DAVIES
R: R THOMPSON (55.00)
5/2F
6
2.5
20/1
T: T J HORE
R: P FERRIS (54.00)
20/1
6g sir bernard (AUS) x belle julia (AUS) (cantabrian (AUS))
7
3.1
6/1
T: R J HAIRE
R: B SPRIGGS (56.00)
6/1
4m val royal (FR) x miss bletchingly (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
8
3.9
8/1
T: M J ROBINSON
R: MS V SCHUBERT (58.00)
8/1
5g press card (USA) x grenadier grey (AUS) (military plume (NZ))
9
5
6/1
T: T S HOWLETT
R: A BULLOCK (59.50)
6/1
6g filante (NZ) x karioi song (AUS) (vain karioi (AUS))
10
5.5
12/1
T: S J HODGE
R: MS A STOKES (52.50)
12/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x amber plate (AUS) (rustic amber (IRE))
11
6.5
6/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: M DOLENDO (56.00)
6/1
12
7.2
50/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (56.50)
50/1
5g danasuria (AUS) x oro verde (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
13
9.9
25/1
T: P J O'NEILL
R: M KNIGHT (54.00)
25/1
4m kutta (GB) x step in line (AUS) (wonder dancer (NZ))
14
19.5
20/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: B LOOKER (55.00)
20/1
Race 8 - Harrington Hotel Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Dead Time: 1:40.94
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
ANGINA (1)
2/1F
T: JAMIE NIELSEN
R: P GRAHAM (57.00)
2/1F
7g naturalism (NZ) x hot saucy duck (AUS) (personal hope (USA))
Winning siblings: Seething Duck, Stanley's Deed,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/1
T: R N GODBOLT
R: M DOLENDO (55.50)
7/1
5g flying gulch (AUS) x comical defense (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
3
1
16/1
T: B J DODSON
R: M BENNETT (55.50)
16/1
6m legal opinion (AUS) x jeminion (AUS) (pantomime prince (AUS))
4
1.3
9/1
T: MS B CHEERS
R: A HYERONIMUS (53.50)
9/1
6g king's best (USA) x pedante (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
2.1
6/1
T: P J O'NEILL
R: MS V SCHUBERT (55.00)
6/1
5g carry the crown (CAN) x savaii (NZ) (sir tristram (IRE))
6
2.7
10/1
T: TERRY EVANS
R: P FERRIS (55.50)
10/1
5m clang (AUS) x miss dewars (AUS) (whiskey road (USA))
7
4.1
7/2
T: B D BELLAMY
R: R SPOKES (56.00)
7/2
4m catbird (AUS) x satinet (AUS) (barathea (IRE))
8
12
60/1
T: MS A LEE
R: M LORD (55.50)
60/1
9
12.7
60/1
T: M R STITT
R: L CUMBERLAND (54.00)
60/1
5r chime zam (AUS) x becky maree (AUS) (northern chateau (USA))
10
14.7
30/1
T: R D MURRELL
R: M KNIGHT (55.50)
30/1
6g generous (IRE) x kapeable (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
11
14.8
25/1
T: R D MURRELL
R: B LOOKER (55.50)
25/1
6m kingston seattle (USA) x champagne style (AUS) (imperial prince (IRE))
Race 9 - Harrington Butchery Hcp (67) (1250m)
Class: Restricted 67 Track: Dead Time: 1:16.00
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
6/1
T: R N GODBOLT
R: L CUMBERLAND (58.50)
6/1
5g black hawk (GB) x innocent affair (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
10/1
T: G PROSSER
R: B LOOKER (58.50)
10/1
4g magic winner (AUS) x miss pauline (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
3
0.5
4/1
T: M R STITT
R: S THURLOW (57.00)
4/1
4g keltrice (AUS) x fanfare bubbles (NZ) (palace music (USA))
4
1.1
5/1
T: R J HAIRE
R: DALE SPRIGGS (55.50)
5/1
3f fasliyev (USA) x princess on parade (AUS) (rancho ruler (AUS))
5
1.3
5/1
T: M P BYERS
R: P GRAHAM (56.50)
5/1
4m clang (AUS) x fastlove (NZ) (kingdom bay (NZ))
6
1.8
5/2F
T: J DELANEY
R: P FERRIS (57.00)
5/2F
3g universal prince (AUS) x please believe (AUS) (palace music (USA))
7
4.5
RAY (8)
5/1
T: K A HEWITT
R: R THOMPSON (56.00)
5/1
4g danehill dancer (IRE) x curtain time (AUS) (rassendyll (USA))
8
5.8
30/1
T: B A DENING
R: P J FALVEY (54.00)
30/1
5m orpen (USA) x centority (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
9
7.1
50/1
T: TOM HIGGINS
R: M LORD (56.50)
50/1
5g galileo (IRE) x trek (IRE) (african sky (GB))
10
7.7
15/1
T: R R MILLIGAN
R: MS V SCHUBERT (52.50)
15/1
4m cullen (AUS) x flaring star (AUS) (dehere (USA))
11
8
12/1
T: R J DAVIES
R: A ROBINSON (54.00)
12/1
6g octagonal (NZ) x forest finch (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
12
9
16/1
T: S J HODGE
R: B SPRIGGS (53.50)
16/1
4m delago brom (AUS) x simulation (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
13
14.4
20/1
T: G L WOODWARD
R: C P FRANKLIN (54.00)
20/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.