Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, December 5

Race 1 - Mid Coast Automotive Group Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:41.41 (36.05)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Wilton (5)
100/1
T: Jeremy Smith
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
5g clang (AUS) x silver greeting (AUS) (pride of kellina (AUS))
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
10/9F
T: J C Deamer
R: K S Latham (57.5)
10/9F
3g testa rossa (AUS) x we'll see (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
3
1.1
12/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (57)
12/1
4
1.3
14/1
T: J L Roberts
R: Ms M Toms (55)
14/1
5g astronomer royal (USA) x bon ace (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
5
1.4
15/2
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
15/2
3g helmet (AUS) x herewegoagain (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
6
2.2
15/8
T: W Oakenfull
R: G Buckley (59)
15/8
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x trewornan (GB) (midyan (USA))
7
2.3
50/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
50/1
4g al maher (AUS) x full on amy (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
8
4.6
30/1
T: Daniel Phegan
R: P Graham (57)
30/1
6m killy (AUS) x tachini (AUS) (sir laurence (NZ))
9
7.9
150/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
150/1
5g monaco consul (NZ) x whiner (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
Race 2 - Hydra Hose Summer Cup 24/12-C3 (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.33 (34.33)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/2
T: Benjamin Smith
R: Josh Adams (55.5)
9/2
4g congrats (USA) x hairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Moetta, Peloso Lass, Sebbag,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
16/1
T: Tim McIntosh
R: T Treichel (54)
16/1
5m dubleo (USA) x minnesong (AUS) (brahms (USA))
3
2.7
7/2
T: Terry Evans
R: Chloe Baker (57.5)
7/2
5m time thief (AUS) x pauline de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
2.9
8/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
8/1
3g harbour watch (IRE) x carnova (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
5
3.4
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (55.5)
40/1
8g strategic (AUS) x special damsel (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
6
3.5
4/5F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (60.5)
4/5F
4m smart missile (AUS) x pride of pine (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
7
4.7
100/1
T: S A Stephens
R: G Buckley (54)
100/1
5g hussonet (USA) x blue music (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
Race 3 - X X X X Gold Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.87 (35.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: T S Howlett
R: A Gibbons (59)
9/10F
Winning siblings: Esgrimidor,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/2
T: E B Holland
R: Ms N Burrells (57.5)
11/2
4g dream ballad (AUS) x crezned (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
3
1.8
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: P Graham (57.5)
20/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x shadedah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
4
5.3
15/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: J Kehoe (57.5)
15/2
3g may'haab (AUS) x kelcentricity (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
5
6.1
20/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
20/1
3g zoffany (IRE) x zafer (NZ) (johar (USA))
6
8.2
40/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms A Threadwell (59)
40/1
4g mutawaajid (AUS) x pinko (NZ) (soviet star (USA))
7
9.1
Nickle (11)
12/1
T: M R Stitt
R: T Treichel (57.5)
12/1
8
11
8/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (57.5)
8/1
3g big brown (USA) x startina (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
9
15
200/1
T: V B Jones
R: R J Agnew (59)
200/1
5g bel danoro (AUS) x zambra (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
10
17.1
100/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
100/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x strike on goal (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
Race 4 - Saxbys Soft Drinks Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.64 (34.95)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/4F
T: R J Barnes
R: Chloe Baker (56)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Lobban Leroy,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
3/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (56.5)
3/1
3
3.3
2/1
T: M R Stitt
R: S Thurlow (58)
2/1
4
3.7
20/1
T: D G Hodge
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
20/1
3f snippetson (AUS) x fictional (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
4.4
20/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (56.5)
20/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
6
6.5
40/1
T: Robert Lane
R: R Spokes (58)
40/1
4m frisco view (USA) x meanma (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
7
8.1
40/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: Ms A Threadwell (58)
40/1
4m casino prince (AUS) x catecombe (AUS) (papal power (USA))
8
9.2
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (58)
25/1
4m akacheeta (AUS) x minma (AUS) (flying nicko (AUS))
9
17.2
100/1
T: P Cheers
R: K S Latham (56.5)
100/1
3f al maher (AUS) x daguetta (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Race 5 - Winning Post Function Ctre-C1 (2000m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.62 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/4F
T: D G Hodge
R: B Looker (57)
6/4F
5m lookin at lucky (USA) x cara y cruz (USA) (king of kings (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
6
9/2
T: L R Laskey
R: M Paget (57)
9/2
4m artie schiller (USA) x firhill (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
3
7
7/2
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (54)
7/2
5m reset (AUS) x celtic courage (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
8.3
40/1
T: P Cheers
R: K S Latham (59)
40/1
5
8.8
20/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: G Buckley (59)
20/1
6g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
6
9.3
11/1
T: Allan Kehoe
R: Josh Adams (56.5)
11/1
4g may'haab (AUS) x woolwich woman (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
7
10
30/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: R Spokes (59)
30/1
8
13.8
Glitch (2)
9/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Chloe Baker (57)
9/1
4g redoute's choice (AUS) x miss match (ARG) (indygo shiner (USA))
9
14.4
150/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
150/1
4g zizou (AUS) x sheza's dream (AUS) (filante (NZ))
10
16.2
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
100/1
5g prince arthur (AUS) x devali (NZ) (desert prince (IRE))
11
16.7
40/1
T: Peter D Green
R: Alena Skerritt (57)
40/1
5g daliapour (IRE) x alaloof (USA) (swain (IRE))
12
18.4
66/1
T: P Cheers
R: L Cumberland (59)
66/1
5g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
100
20/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: P Graham (56.5)
20/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x run for naara (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 6 - Hannam Vale Cup On 18/12-Bm63 (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 63 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.38 (35.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Kopite (4)
7/4F
T: Adam Duggan
R: Josh Adams (59)
7/4F
5m excites (AUS) x centaure (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
10/1
T: Mark Cross
R: Ms M Toms (55.5)
10/1
7m strada (AUS) x dance decree (AUS) (declarations (AUS))
3
2.5
8/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: A Gibbons (59)
8/1
6g dreamscape (AUS) x secret walk (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
2.6
Feature (10)
8/1
T: Wayne Seelin
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
8/1
5
2.8
5/1
T: R R Milligan
R: A Bullock (60.5)
5/1
6m eavesdropper (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
3.6
50/1
T: M J Robinson
R: S Thurlow (54)
50/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
7
3.9
20/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (57.5)
20/1
8
4.5
14/1
T: S J Hodge
R: P King (54)
14/1
9
4.6
15/1
T: E G Snelling
R: M Paget (59)
15/1
10
7.5
50/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (56.5)
50/1
11
8.3
15/2
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (61)
15/2
6g akacheeta (AUS) x carefully (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
Race 7 - Inglis Classic Sale Hcp (C2) (1250m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.02 (37.14)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: Grant Marshall
R: Ms A Threadwell (54)
20/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x passageway (USA) (gold fever (USA))
Winning siblings: Griddlebone,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
11/4
T: Ms J Graham
R: B Looker (59)
11/4
4g congrats (USA) x iwannabelucky (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
3
0.7
1/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Josh Adams (55)
1/1F
3f exceed and excel (AUS) x zembu (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
1
Fuel (2)
4/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (57)
4/1
5
1.6
20/1
T: E B Holland
R: Ms N Burrells (52.5)
20/1
8g dream ballad (AUS) x red lux girl (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
6
2.7
15/1
T: Terry Evans
R: P Graham (55)
15/1
5g intergaze (AUS) x disarmament (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
7
4.5
25/1
T: P R Atkins
R: L Cumberland (54)
25/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x double d'amour (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
8
5.6
100/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (54)
100/1
9
11.1
50/1
T: P J Evans
R: Ms R Murray (54)
50/1
5g dane supreme (AUS) x miss direction (AUS) (run straight run (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.