Breednet Results

TAREE - Monday, January 15

Race 1 - Mid Coast Bearings Hcp (C3) (1007m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:58.46 (34.78)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
15/4
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (58.5)
15/4
4m ad valorem (USA) x beata (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Beautifulhandshake, Blinkin Hot, Kreskin,
This nick: 6 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
14/1
T: M J Robinson
R: M Paget (55)
14/1
8g strategic (AUS) x special damsel (AUS) (proud knight (AUS))
3
0.7
7/4F
T: P R Atkins
R: Ms M Weir (52.5)
7/4F
4m denman (AUS) x whipper snipper (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
0.8
5/2
T: M J Robinson
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
5/2
5
3.3
7/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Bullock (59)
7/1
4g congrats (USA) x kalamata (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
6
3.7
40/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms J Worley (54)
40/1
6m wicked style (USA) x risque (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
5.7
8/1
T: K J Lantry
R: Ms L Day (55)
8/1
8g dance dreamer (USA) x half shilling (AUS) (desert style (IRE))
Race 2 - Hillard/ Berry Solicitors-Bm59 (2018m)
Class: Benchmark 59 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:07.79 (36.01)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Bochy (3)
4/6F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (59)
4/6F
3g myboycharlie (IRE) x kanyini (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
12/1
T: M J Dwyer
R: Ms L Day (52)
12/1
7g more than ready (USA) x holidazzle (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
3.5
80/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Ms J Worley (54)
80/1
6g super kid (NZ) x princess karen (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
4.8
8/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (58)
8/1
5g snippetson (AUS) x italian romance (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
5
5.4
20/1
T: Ms A Langlar
R: S Lisnyy (54)
20/1
6g thewayyouare (USA) x hecuba (NZ) (danzero (AUS))
6
5.8
7/2
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (60)
7/2
7g starcraft (NZ) x sylvaner (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
5.9
20/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
20/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x bella coureuse (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
8
7.1
30/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Chelsea Ings (53.5)
30/1
Race 3 - Cellsera Mdn Plate (1257m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:15.00 (36.28)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/10F
T: K A Lees
R: A Bullock (57.5)
9/10F
3g pierro (AUS) x stormy choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: Blizzard, Smart Supreme, Stormy Elect,
This nick: 44 runners; 32 winners; 9 SW. Details
2
0.4
9/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: Chloe Baker (57.5)
9/1
4g murtajill (AUS) x subtle miss (AUS) (nadeed (USA))
3
3.2
40/1
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (55.5)
40/1
4
3.4
Yazhi (10)
6/1
T: J C Deamer
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
6/1
3f big brown (USA) x del amore (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
7.1
16/1
T: M R Stitt
R: P Graham (57.5)
16/1
3g dream ahead (USA) x shadedah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
6
7.6
4/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (55.5)
4/1
3f dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
7
8.2
8/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (57.5)
8/1
3g anacheeva (AUS) x arrivez meme (AUS) (get square (AUS))
8
8.7
150/1
T: R J Davies
R: Olivia Pickering (54)
150/1
5m raheeb (AUS) x kaysean d'sunshine (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
9
11.6
100/1
T: R J Davies
R: Ms J Worley (57)
100/1
Race 4 - Sealed Air Mdn Hcp (1007m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.20 (35.35)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
13/2
T: Andrew Macdonald
R: M Paget (55.5)
13/2
3f uncle mo (USA) x emeraude (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
Winning siblings: Natural Grey, St Halor,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/4F
T: T J Bartley
R: C G O'Brien (55.5)
9/4F
3f drumbeats (AUS) x larenco (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1.2
4/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (55.5)
4/1
3f nicconi (AUS) x pin up lass (NZ) (pins (AUS))
4
2
6/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Gibbons (57)
6/1
4m street sense (USA) x camaro (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
5
2.8
5/2
T: A G Scorse
R: S Lisnyy (55)
5/2
6
8
100/1
T: T J Drayton
R: P Graham (55)
100/1
7
8.1
12/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: R J Agnew (59)
12/1
4g arlington (AUS) x ms gatecrasher (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
8
8.5
30/1
T: R J Davies
R: Olivia Pickering (52)
30/1
3f tickets (AUS) x pleached (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Race 5 - Wingham Beef Exports Ltd-Bm68 (1257m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.80 (35.09)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
3/1
T: Steven Fell
R: Joshua Oliver (58.5)
3/1
4g home on the grange (AUS) x crownalot (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
7/4F
T: P M Perry
R: M Paget (56)
7/4F
3g sebring (AUS) x free spirited (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
3.8
Duke (8)
13/4
T: Angela Davies
R: B Looker (57)
13/4
4
4.5
15/1
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (58)
15/1
6m eavesdropper (USA) x ceberano (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
5
5.4
12/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
12/1
6
6.7
100/1
T: H R Dew
R: Shane Arnold (58.5)
100/1
7g minardi (USA) x majestic kin (AUS) (kinjite (NZ))
7
7.1
25/1
T: Ms K Gavenlock
R: C G O'Brien (57)
25/1
8
8.1
Lyric (3)
20/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (58.5)
20/1
8g flying spur (AUS) x musical lyrics (USA) (quiet american (USA))
9
8.6
Gronky (10)
12/1
T: G L Payne
R: T Treichel (54)
12/1
4g sebring (AUS) x mate (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
10.7
100/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
100/1
5g street sense (USA) x awtaar (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Race 6 - Hepworths Industrial Wear (C1) (1614m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.00 (37.04)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/9F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (55)
10/9F
4m i am invincible (AUS) x sellout (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
Winning siblings: Shrug, Svendita,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
2
16/1
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (59)
16/1
7g lonhro (AUS) x rocking rhonda (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
2.1
2/1
T: T S Howlett
R: B Looker (54.5)
2/1
4
3.1
30/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: A Bullock (56.5)
30/1
5g beneteau (AUS) x blond rocket (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
5
5.2
9/1
T: B G Lawrence
R: P Graham (54)
9/1
3f pluck (USA) x baby belle (AUS) (filante (NZ))
6
5.6
16/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
16/1
5g god's own (AUS) x african lady (AUS) (somalia (AUS))
7
6.2
12/1
T: Ms A Langlar
R: S Lisnyy (56.5)
12/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x de bruijn (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
8
7.1
100/1
T: Ms W Ings
R: Chelsea Ings (53.5)
100/1
4m trusting (AUS) x capital raising (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
9
9.8
25/1
T: P Cheers
R: M Paget (59)
25/1
10
12.5
Marvel (3)
200/1
T: B Robinson
R: Olivia Pickering (56)
200/1
6g oratorio (IRE) x peggy fue (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
11
14.2
100/1
T: Tess Wilkes
R: Kirk Matheson (59)
100/1
5g prince arthur (AUS) x devali (NZ) (desert prince (IRE))
Race 7 - Wrs Orora (Bm55) (1312m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.10 (35.69)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: B P Garvey
R: C G O'Brien (61.5)
9/4
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x jawahir (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
This nick: 10 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
15/8F
T: T J Bartley
R: M Paget (56)
15/8F
3f magic albert (AUS) x elishir (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
3
2.1
6/1
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (54.5)
6/1
6m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
4
3
60/1
T: D R Irving
R: T Treichel (57)
60/1
8g clang (AUS) x girl on a quest (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
5
4.1
Toast (3)
15/2
T: R R Milligan
R: P King (58.5)
15/2
5g purrealist (AUS) x three cheers (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
6
4.6
66/1
T: Mick O'Neill
R: Olivia Pickering (51)
66/1
7g za-im (GB) x clairvoyant (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
7
5.8
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (60)
9/2
6m street cry (IRE) x sashenka (AUS) (orientate (USA))
8
6.5
30/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Ms J Worley (55)
30/1
6g more than ready (USA) x corton charlemagne (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
9
9.2
100/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
100/1
5g tickets (AUS) x oh what a song (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
10
9.3
60/1
T: P Cheers
R: S Lisnyy (54)
60/1
5g time thief (AUS) x remember pru (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
11
15.8
Finnero (12)
50/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Ms L Day (52)
50/1
6g tale of the cat (USA) x santenay (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
12
19.5
100/1
T: Jason Waters
R: Chelsea Ings (53.5)
100/1
5m intergaze (AUS) x liziborden (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.