Breednet Results

TAREE - Sunday, September 16

Race 1 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.14 (37.01)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (55.5)
5/2
3g redoute's choice (AUS) x fuji fairy (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
Winning siblings: Fu Jak, Fuchu, Imoto, Mizno, Yosei,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
11/8F
T: M R Stitt
R: B Looker (54)
11/8F
4g dream ahead (USA) x shadedah (AUS) (danewin (AUS))
3
0.8
12/1
T: R J Davies
R: P Graham (54)
12/1
5g stratum (AUS) x with my (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
4
2.5
5/1
T: K A Lees
R: D McLellan (58)
5/1
4g captain sonador (AUS) x luna pride (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
5
3.8
11/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Josh Adams (56)
11/1
4m illustrious blue (GB) x dynamic duchess (NZ) (bachelor duke (USA))
6
6.5
80/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: Jenny Duggan (54)
80/1
5g daliapour (IRE) x bella puella (AUS) (kenvain (AUS))
7
9.5
20/1
T: M D Nyhan
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
20/1
8
10.9
30/1
T: P M Perry
R: Alena Skerritt (52.5)
30/1
9
11.6
50/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: M Paget (56)
50/1
5g frisco view (USA) x roccabianca (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
10
11.8
20/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
20/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x analie's daughter (AUS) (floral dynamite (AUS))
Race 2 - XXXX Gold Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.56 (37.03)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/1
T: H R Dew
R: Ms L Day (52.5)
9/1
Winning siblings: Pluck That, Winwin Ruby,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Helsun (5)
15/4
T: Kim Talent
R: D McLellan (55.5)
15/4
3g helmet (AUS) x sundaze (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
3
3.5
5/2F
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (56.5)
5/2F
4
3.6
12/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Josh Adams (54)
12/1
5g testa rossa (AUS) x super smudge (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
3.7
Mizzone (10)
25/1
T: D Tearle
R: P Graham (54)
25/1
5m onemorenomore (AUS) x withoutme (NZ) (lonhro (AUS))
6
3.8
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (55.5)
20/1
4m lucas cranach (GER) x adabelle (AUS) (ad valorem (USA))
7
4.5
Totten (12)
10/1
T: T V Green
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
10/1
4g exceed and excel (AUS) x boca chita (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
8
5.4
25/1
T: M J Robinson
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
25/1
5m akacheeta (AUS) x carefully (AUS) (dangerous (AUS))
9
5.5
5/2F
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (55)
5/2F
3g harbour watch (IRE) x afraah (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Race 3 - Mid Coast Automotive Mdn Plate (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:15.25 (37.85)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/2F
T: Matthew Smith
R: Ms R Prest (54.5)
7/2F
3f spirit of boom (AUS) x mrs mango (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
Winning siblings: Mr Ahlberoni,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Veganza (10)
8/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: R Thompson (57)
8/1
3
1
Macal (13)
20/1
T: P M Perry
R: B Looker (54.5)
20/1
3f mossman (AUS) x happy camper (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
4
1.3
20/1
T: K J Miller
R: A Gibbons (57)
20/1
5m conatus (AUS) x assasi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
2.9
11/1
T: Luke Hilton
R: A E Denby (57)
11/1
4m uncle mo (USA) x wasabi miss (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
6
3
5/1
T: Grant Allard
R: Josh Adams (59)
5/1
5g trusting (AUS) x paymistress (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
7
3.2
7/2F
T: S L Quintano
R: D McLellan (59)
7/2F
8
3.3
7/2F
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (57)
7/2F
9
3.4
100/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Carla Dougherty (57)
100/1
4g haradasun (AUS) x miss january (AUS) (high yield (USA))
10
5.2
100/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (57)
100/1
4m magic albert (AUS) x toby bess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
11
6.3
60/1
T: D G Hodge
R: Cejay Graham (55)
60/1
3g casino prince (AUS) x alli's aria (AUS) (oratorio (IRE))
12
22.8
McGoo (2)
150/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
150/1
5g home on the grange (AUS) x jask (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
Race 4 - Saxbys Soft Drink Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.12 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2
T: R R Milligan
R: P Graham (57)
5/2
4m dream ahead (USA) x crown agnes (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (59)
20/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x divine spirit (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
3
0.6
25/1
T: W T Wilkes
R: T Treichel (54.5)
25/1
3f bel esprit (AUS) x off the planet (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
1.2
7/2
T: R A Bailey
R: R Thompson (57)
7/2
4m uncle mo (USA) x cheval noir (AUS) (eagle rise (AUS))
5
1.3
30/1
T: B P Walker
R: D McLellan (57)
30/1
4m your song (AUS) x play just for me (USA) (stravinsky (USA))
6
3.1
15/8F
T: P M Perry
R: Cejay Graham (53)
15/8F
7
3.6
15/2
T: P Cheers
R: A Gibbons (57)
15/2
5m henrythenavigator (USA) x daydream express (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
8
5.9
15/1
T: M R Stitt
R: B Looker (59)
15/1
4g tickets (AUS) x colourful chimes (AUS) (chime zam (AUS))
9
6.3
100/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Josh Adams (54.5)
100/1
3f balestrini (IRE) x manila i scream (AUS) (fighting falcon (USA))
10
7.9
40/1
T: M J Robinson
R: C Lever (57)
40/1
4m bon hoffa (AUS) x testa me now (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
11
9.1
150/1
T: Terry Evans
R: A Chau (59)
150/1
12
12.2
100/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Jenny Duggan (54.5)
100/1
3f krupt (AUS) x mythical candi (AUS) (nadeem (AUS))
Race 5 - Functions At Manning Valley-C1 (1600m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.82 (37.76)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/4F
T: Grant Allard
R: B Looker (59)
7/4F
4g zoffany (IRE) x snake dancer (AUS) (okawango (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: G M Brown
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
9/2
3
3.6
20/1
T: Sally Taylor
R: P Graham (59)
20/1
6g congrats (USA) x arrogantly (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
4
4
12/1
T: Matthew McGuire
R: A Gibbons (57)
12/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x because i am (AUS) (commands (AUS))
5
5.3
5/2
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (59)
5/2
6
5.4
30/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Alena Skerritt (57.5)
30/1
5g raheeb (AUS) x strike on goal (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
7
6.4
14/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: Josh Adams (57)
14/1
5m artie schiller (USA) x be amazed (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.7
100/1
T: Terry Evans
R: D McLellan (59)
100/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x disarmament (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
9
7
11/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: C Lever (57)
11/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x she goes to rio (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
11
9.8
80/1
T: G Prosser
R: Jenny Duggan (56.5)
80/1
12
20.2
150/1
T: S D Fry
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (53.5)
150/1
5g zoffany (IRE) x scentum (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
Race 6 - Karmbach Cup 19 Oct (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.48 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (60)
5/1
6g al aseel (AUS) x articlesandorders (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
Akamin (1)
7/2
T: M J Robinson
R: B Looker (62)
7/2
7g akacheeta (AUS) x minma (AUS) (flying nicko (AUS))
3
2
13/4F
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: J Kehoe (60)
13/4F
4
2.4
13/2
T: M J Robinson
R: A Chau (57.5)
13/2
5
3.8
9/1
T: Angela Davies
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (58.5)
9/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x spectograph (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
4.2
20/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: R J Agnew (60)
20/1
7
4.3
40/1
T: D Simonetta
R: Ms L G Cheshire (56.5)
40/1
8m kaphero (AUS) x lucky for me (ARG) (lucky roberto (USA))
8
4.7
50/1
T: Charmaine Barnes
R: Kirk Matheson (57.5)
50/1
8g exceed and excel (AUS) x on type (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
9
6.4
16/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: P Graham (54)
16/1
6m may'haab (AUS) x janie hikawai (NZ) (honor grades (USA))
10
6.8
12/1
T: Ben Hill
R: Cejay Graham (56)
12/1
5m snippetson (AUS) x burnley (AUS) (god's own (AUS))
11
6.9
25/1
T: Aiden St Vincent
R: C Lever (56.5)
25/1
6m captain sonador (AUS) x spinning genny (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
Race 7 - Melb Cup @ Manning Valley-Bm66 (1250m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.96 (37.18)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Sepae (4)
7/2
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (60)
7/2
5g sepoy (AUS) x midnight oil (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
Winning siblings: Run By Night,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
9/2
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (59.5)
9/2
4g i am invincible (AUS) x knights eagle (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1
15/1
T: Matthew McCudden
R: M Paget (61.5)
15/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x batik (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
1.7
Waruna (10)
13/4
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
13/4
4m all too hard (AUS) x warpath (AUS) (reset (AUS))
5
2.7
40/1
T: R N Godbolt
R: T Treichel (59.5)
40/1
7g al samer (AUS) x dix (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
6
2.8
9/4F
T: M R Stitt
R: B Looker (60.5)
9/4F
4g street cry (IRE) x harpers (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
7
3.2
100/1
T: P J Evans
R: Jenny Duggan (56)
100/1
8g chateau istana (GB) x kea leah (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
4.5
60/1
T: G Prosser
R: Cejay Graham (59.5)
60/1
10g youthful legs (USA) x belle ringer (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
9
5.8
16/1
T: P McVicar
R: C G O'Brien (58.5)
16/1
5g master of design (AUS) x pimento (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6
20/1
T: B J Ratcliff
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57)
20/1
4g sepoy (AUS) x sunset affair (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
11
8.5
66/1
T: R G Bell
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
66/1
6g all american (AUS) x special sweep (AUS) (end sweep (USA))
12
14.1
80/1
T: B D Bellamy
R: P Graham (56)
80/1
Race 8 - Book Now For Melb Cup Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.23 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
5/2F
T: Craig Weeding
R: B Griffiths (59.5)
5/2F
5m beneteau (AUS) x de souba (AUS) (dehere (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (59)
20/1
4g bernardini (USA) x lucky thirteen (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
2.4
20/1
T: M R Stitt
R: Brooke Stower (55)
20/1
5
3.2
20/1
T: B J Dodson
R: Kyle Wilson-Taylor (54)
20/1
4m husson (ARG) x madeittothemoon (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
6
3.3
9/1
T: P M Perry
R: C Lever (57.5)
9/1
4g dream ballad (AUS) x magic emerald (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
7
3.8
13/2
T: Luke Hilton
R: Jenny Duggan (58)
13/2
4m ocean park (NZ) x flying rosa (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
4.4
50/1
T: W J Gavenlock
R: M Paget (58)
50/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x delta girl (NZ) (general nediym (AUS))
9
4.5
Mokin (13)
40/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: P Graham (57.5)
40/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
4.7
5/1
T: T J Bartley
R: Josh Adams (57.5)
5/1
4m nicconi (AUS) x miss electra (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
11.4
20/1
T: K J Miller
R: C G O'Brien (56.5)
20/1
4m bel esprit (AUS) x a little prayer (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
12
15.1
8/1
T: M R Stitt
R: B Looker (57.5)
8/1
4g bernardini (USA) x freedom march (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.