Breednet Results

TAREE - Tuesday, November 6

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:22.46 (38.62)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
Thurso (5)
9/4F
T: Ms L Sheppard
R: T Treichel (57)
9/4F
7m where's that tiger (USA) x parsa (USA) (risen star (USA))
Winning siblings: Gordon's Leap,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/4
T: Ronald Broomhall
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
15/4
4g eavesdropper (USA) x masarrah (AUS) (al samer (AUS))
3
1.1
5/2
T: Damien Smith
R: R J Agnew (59)
5/2
5g casino prince (AUS) x belle fleur (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
4
2.4
5/2
T: Matthew McCudden
R: Cejay Graham (55.5)
5/2
5
10.6
15/4
T: Ms M De Gonneville
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
15/4
4m strategic maneuver (AUS) x dina (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
Race 2 - Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.94 (37.58)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
11/8F
T: M R Stitt
R: Cejay Graham (54.5)
11/8F
6m clang (AUS) x secret stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
Winning siblings: Innervoice, Luma, Natural Cash,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Mokin (1)
7/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: P Graham (59)
7/1
5g uncle mo (USA) x money tree (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
3
4.3
6/1
T: Ms J Graham
R: T Treichel (56.5)
6/1
5g helmet (AUS) x butterfield (NZ) (fasliyev (USA))
4
5.1
Eyota (2)
7/2
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
7/2
5
5.5
15/4
T: Jade Doolan
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
15/4
6
6
20/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Stephane Joseph (53)
20/1
6m ready's image (USA) x topsinga (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
7
6.2
16/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: R J Agnew (57)
16/1
Race 3 - (Bm50) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:26.16 (37.95)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
6/4F
T: M P Byers
R: Cejay Graham (58)
6/4F
6m husson (ARG) x noise maker (AUS) (clang (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cracker Night,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/2
T: M J Robinson
R: Kirk Matheson (57)
9/2
7m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
3.2
20/1
T: Ms C Reid
R: Stephane Joseph (53)
20/1
5m poet's voice (GB) x exceed expectation (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
4
5.6
20/1
T: Graeme Shultz
R: T Treichel (55.5)
20/1
7m super jet (USA) x lady nediym (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
5
6.7
9/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
9/1
6g intergaze (AUS) x disarmament (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
6
8.6
2/1
T: John McLachlan
R: P Graham (57.5)
2/1
8g show a heart (AUS) x thunderunder (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
9.9
7/1
T: Gregory Minns
R: R J Agnew (61)
7/1
8g lucky owners (NZ) x happy spring (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Race 4 - Mdn Plate (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:42.54 (40.19)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
5/2
T: S L Brewer
R: R J Agnew (59)
5/2
4g pendragon (NZ) x casino hussler (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Winning siblings: Danger Woman,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
1/1F
T: Colin Hughes
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
1/1F
5g zizou (AUS) x sheza's dream (AUS) (filante (NZ))
3
8.5
7/1
T: Terry Evans
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
7/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x denrena (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
10.6
13/4
T: D Lane
R: P Graham (57)
13/4
4m purrealist (AUS) x princess d'argent (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
Race 5 - (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:44.98 (37.55)
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
8/11F
T: D Lane
R: P Graham (58.5)
8/11F
Winning siblings: Flying Comet, Star Approach,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
15/4
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
15/4
6m dane fever (AUS) x cosmetic crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
3
6.1
5/1
T: John McLachlan
R: Cejay Graham (52.5)
5/1
6g husson (ARG) x virgin snow (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
4
10.9
9/4
T: Jeremy Smith
R: Stephane Joseph (55.5)
9/4
9g stromberg carlson (AUS) x secretta (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.