Breednet Results

THANGOOL - Saturday, June 3

Race 1 - (Bm65) (1075m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:01.38
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
9/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: M J Barnham (56)
9/1
5m magic albert (AUS) x go vixen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
Winning siblings: Melisandre,
This nick: 16 runners; 15 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/2
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (58.5)
9/2
4g magic albert (AUS) x not so subtle (AUS) (agnes world (USA))
3
0.9
5/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
5/1
6m astronomer royal (USA) x lekhani (IRE) (imperial ballet (IRE))
4
1.7
11/1
T: Jason Devine
R: J Missen (55.5)
11/1
5m nadeem (AUS) x jaes jeune (AUS) (jeune (GB))
5
2.2
5/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Q Krogh (59.5)
5/1
6
2.3
6/4F
T: Damien Rideout
R: A Coome (60)
6/4F
4g fastnet rock (AUS) x port augusta (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.8
5/1
T: John Poots
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
5/1
6g snippetson (AUS) x bien aimee (FR) (highest honor (FR))
8
4
20/1
T: Todd Austin
R: Zoe White (56)
20/1
9
5.3
40/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Elyce Smith (53)
40/1
5m wicked style (USA) x jaleva (AUS) (dodge (AUS))
10
16.3
4/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: D A Evans (55)
4/1
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.60
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
Nevaeh (8)
7/2
T: Ms A Stephens
R: Elyce Smith (53.5)
7/2
4m red element (AUS) x hide the silver (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.3
8/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Q Krogh (58)
8/1
3
5.1
7/1
T: L C Kiernan
R: D A Evans (58)
7/1
3g desert king (IRE) x lula (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
7.1
15/4
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (58)
15/4
3g tickets (AUS) x la pizzazz (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
5
7.9
8/1
T: Trevor Williams
R: Ashley Butler (58.5)
8/1
6
8.2
8/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Lachlan Dodds (55)
8/1
3f ready royal (AUS) x andar (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
8.3
1/1F
T: T P Rowe
R: S Sheargold (58)
1/1F
3g sidereus (AUS) x miss floozy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
8
8.8
15/1
T: Malcolm Bailey
R: Gemma Steele (56.5)
15/1
9
12.3
20/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Zoe White (58)
20/1
3c caught courting (NZ) x love to win (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
10
14.1
100/1
T: Jason Devine
R: J Missen (56.5)
100/1
Race 3 - (Bm50) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:09.67
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Dakota Graham (58.5)
7/1
6m recapitalize (AUS) x meringo mull (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
Winning siblings: Baht Baht, Enriched,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
5/4F
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Ashley Butler (61)
5/4F
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sportsgail (AUS) (final card (AUS))
3
0.4
12/1
T: C Smith
R: Gemma Steele (61.5)
12/1
8g royal applause (GB) x savannah belle (GB) (green desert (USA))
4
2.2
14/1
T: C G Russell
R: S Sheargold (57)
14/1
5
3.2
30/1
T: Ms M Young
R: Elyce Smith (56)
30/1
3f magnus (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
3.7
Boxer (6)
8/1
T: A W Hess
R: Q Krogh (60.5)
8/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x shireen (AUS) (reenact (AUS))
7
3.8
13/4
T: D W Gardiner
R: Lachlan Dodds (59)
13/4
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x kismet's kiss (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
8
5.1
10/1
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (59.5)
10/1
4m dr green (NZ) x superfly (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
9
5.9
15/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: D A Evans (57.5)
15/1
4m ready royal (AUS) x aunty flo (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
10
6.2
Dufour (8)
8/1
T: Ryan Ibbotson
R: M J Barnham (60)
8/1
6g choisir (AUS) x cloudwing (AUS) (lujain (USA))
11
10
10/1
T: D W Gardiner
R: Zoe White (61.5)
10/1
5g onemorenomore (AUS) x rink (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
12
17.5
9/1
T: W H Trimble
R: A Coome (60)
9/1
8g zariz (AUS) x triple grey (AUS) (medaaly (GB))
Race 4 - (Bm60) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.53
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/1
T: Ms M Hassam
R: Q Krogh (55)
7/1
7g danerich (AUS) x mighty supreme (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
Winning siblings: Do Say, We Say,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
5/1
T: E G Snelling
R: S Sheargold (55.5)
5/1
5m excites (AUS) x cubana moss (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
3
1
9/2
T: R W Murray
R: Ms K Gates (56.5)
9/2
5m soldier's tale (USA) x tortola (AUS) (west point (AUS))
4
3.5
7/2
T: W H Trimble
R: Lachlan Dodds (59.5)
7/2
7m power of destiny (AUS) x frileux (AUS) (intergaze (AUS))
5
4
9/4F
T: J L O'Sing
R: M J Barnham (56.5)
9/4F
6
5
3/1
T: B J Richardson
R: A Coome (59)
3/1
6g grey swallow (IRE) x template (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
7
5.3
16/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Elyce Smith (55)
16/1
10g french deputy (USA) x mondavi (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
8
10.1
20/1
T: Julieann Lancaster
R: Zoe White (53)
20/1
7g estambul (ARG) x go bassa (AUS) (bassenthwaite (GB))
Race 5 - Hcp (Cl B) (800m)
Class: Class B Track: Good(3) Time: 0:44.41
Prizemoney: $7,000
1
7/2F
T: Todd Austin
R: S Sheargold (60)
7/2F
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x greyfire (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Mountain Fire, Silver Fox, Uppembak, Wararba,
This nick: 34 runners; 22 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
6/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Dakota Graham (55.5)
6/1
4g snippetson (AUS) x biscay rose (AUS) (blevic (AUS))
3
4.6
Eldiym (7)
6/1
T: Clinton Garland
R: Ms K Gates (56)
6/1
4m el nino (USA) x wanchai lady (AUS) (nediym (IRE))
4
4.8
9/1
T: J L O'Sing
R: Zoe White (55)
9/1
4m afleetaffair (CAN) x drives me crazy (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
5
5
9/1
T: A W Hess
R: Q Krogh (55)
9/1
5m choisir (AUS) x bomba (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
6
5.2
7/1
T: D J Schultz
R: Gemma Steele (57)
7/1
6g easy rocking (AUS) x lady long legs (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
7
5.4
9/2
T: Shane Sigvart
R: Ashley Butler (59)
9/2
8
5.5
10/1
T: Allan A Clark
R: Elyce Smith (53)
10/1
4m ready royal (AUS) x subsequence (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
9
5.7
9/2
T: D W Gardiner
R: M J Barnham (58.5)
9/2
10
5.9
Danysus (12)
30/1
T: Jason Devine
R: J Missen (55)
30/1
11
6.4
8/1
T: Ms D Franks
R: Lachlan Dodds (55.5)
8/1
3g trusting (AUS) x lots of ice (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.