Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, December 17

Race 1 - Nuturf Hcp (C5) (1300m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.63 (36.48)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
3/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
3/1
This nick: 13 runners; 11 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
20/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Leslie Tilley (53.5)
20/1
3
1.6
4/7F
T: Alyssa Ross
R: Beau Appo (58.5)
4/7F
4m casino prince (AUS) x ausmaid (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
3.4
4/1
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
4/1
4g conatus (AUS) x my halo broke (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
5
4.9
16/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms B Panya (51)
16/1
6g sir topaz (AUS) x em kay gee gee (AUS) (keltrice (AUS))
6
5.9
10/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: Ms R Williams (52.5)
10/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x port manner (AUS) (export price (FR))
Race 2 - Furneys Plate (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.80 (34.71)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms R Williams (57.5)
9/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: L J Hatch
R: B N Stewart (59)
7/2
5g clang (AUS) x timeo (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
3
3.2
9/4F
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
9/4F
4
4
4/1
T: Darren Bell
R: Tiffani Brooker (59)
4/1
5
5.8
40/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: P Romeo (59)
40/1
6
7.3
10/1
T: Ms J Dorrington
R: K Yoshida (57)
10/1
6m sequalo (AUS) x inprivato (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
7
7.5
9/1
T: N L Hilton
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
9/1
8
9
25/1
T: D B Johnson
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
25/1
5g rock of gibraltar (IRE) x glorious spirit (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
9
10.5
10/1
T: Donald Baker
R: Emma Ljung (55.5)
10/1
5m show a heart (AUS) x shiatsu (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
10.6
80/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Montanna Savva (54.5)
80/1
7g hidden dragon (AUS) x costa i said so (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10.7
25/1
T: R V Bremser
R: Ms B Panya (56)
25/1
8g starcraft (NZ) x pardalote (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
12
14.7
80/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Beau Appo (57)
80/1
5m falvelon (AUS) x regal theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
Race 3 - Mittys Hcp (C1) (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.26 (36.50)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/8F
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
13/8F
4g choistar (AUS) x intangible (NZ) (kaapstad (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/4
T: K T Webb
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
15/4
4g ferocity (AUS) x enlightenment (USA) (capote (USA))
3
2.6
10/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
10/1
4g walking or dancing (NZ) x rocklet (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
3
2.6
15/4
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
15/4
4m natural destiny (AUS) x seainta (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
5
2.9
100/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: Brendon Newport (54)
100/1
6
3.2
30/1
T: C Smith
R: S Apthorpe (55.5)
30/1
7
4.5
16/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Adam Spinks (51)
16/1
8
4.6
12/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (58)
12/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x passara (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
9
5.9
15/1
T: P Sutton
R: Ms R Williams (53.5)
15/1
4m nothing to lose (USA) x tullibigeal (AUS) (legal opinion (AUS))
10
6.4
Sequasi (10)
20/1
T: J A Hanna
R: Beau Appo (55)
20/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x kytana (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
11
6.9
14/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms B Panya (52)
14/1
5g falvelon (AUS) x sagarmatha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
12
8.4
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Emma Ljung (56)
20/1
5m o'lonhro (AUS) x fontana delle api (AUS) (copper kingdom (USA))
Race 4 - Shannon Sign Company Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:13.19 (37.07)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (57.5)
11/1
3f real saga (AUS) x mistinquett (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
Winning siblings: Bahen, Ishiever, Mr Cool Cat,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
11/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (59)
11/4F
3f sequalo (AUS) x nothing compares (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
3
3.8
11/2
T: L J Hatch
R: B N Stewart (58)
11/2
3f benfica (AUS) x mishani aura (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
4
4.1
7/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (58.5)
7/1
3f exceedingly good (AUS) x thumb (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
5
4.9
15/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Leslie Tilley (56.5)
15/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x beach lady (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
6
5.4
15/4
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms R Williams (56.5)
15/4
3f court command (AUS) x star of kristle (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.9
20/1
T: L J Gough
R: Tiffani Brooker (57.5)
20/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x lady road (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
8
9.4
30/1
T: Michael Jokic
R: Ms C Jokic (56)
30/1
9
12.2
4/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
4/1
3g captain sonador (AUS) x depart (AUS) (dehere (USA))
10
13
25/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: Brendon Newport (58)
25/1
3f easy rocking (AUS) x jennifer robyn (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
11
18.3
100/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Adam Spinks (54.5)
100/1
3f o'lonhro (AUS) x she's candy (AUS) (falvelon (AUS))
12
27.8
100/1
T: K T Webb
R: B Appo (57)
100/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x exuberance (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
Race 5 - Grand Central Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:01.32 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: B J Squair
R: Ms B Panya (54.5)
8/1
4g dutch harry (AUS) x cusped (AUS) (orpen (USA))
Winning siblings: Hussed,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
10/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: B Appo (55.5)
10/1
5m clang (AUS) x jade victory (AUS) (victory note (USA))
3
1.1
8/15F
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
8/15F
3f snippetson (AUS) x show of force (AUS) (luskin star (AUS))
4
1.3
6/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Adam Spinks (51)
6/1
3f clearly vain (AUS) x la segreta (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
5
2.3
9/1
T: K T Webb
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
9/1
3f sidereus (AUS) x princess alina (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
3.3
20/1
T: Alistair Barnes
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
20/1
5m nothing to lose (USA) x balvenie (AUS) (air de france (USA))
7
5.8
16/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Montanna Savva (54.5)
16/1
4g rapid man (AUS) x chardonair (AUS) (bright treble (AUS))
Race 6 - Audi Centre Toowoomba Hcp (C2) (1625m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:39.67 (36.62)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2
T: P Duff
R: Ms B Panya (56)
5/2
4g show a heart (AUS) x civita (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Winning siblings: Captain Jamie, Crazy Good,
This nick: 11 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
14/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
14/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x lady rahira (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
3.5
Yeezy (5)
13/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55)
13/2
3c husson (ARG) x dialogue (AUS) (dehere (USA))
5
7.2
4/1
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
4/1
3f sebring (AUS) x henbane (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
8
40/1
T: John Thomas
R: M Schrapel (53)
40/1
Race 7 - Neil Mansell Concrete Mdn (1850m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:56.70 (40.58)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
9/1
3c captain sonador (AUS) x pearly way (AUS) (coolong road (NZ))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
15/4
T: K J Jones
R: Ms B Panya (54.5)
15/4
4g teranaba (AUS) x love charm (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
3
4.5
6/4F
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Evans (57.5)
6/4F
4g artie schiller (USA) x elusive magic (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
8
15/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (57.5)
15/1
4g hidden dragon (AUS) x mayneda (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
8.8
7/1
T: E J Hayes
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
7/1
6
18.8
40/1
T: L Richardson
R: K Yoshida (57.5)
40/1
4g benicio (AUS) x actress grace (AUS) (dr. grace (NZ))
7
22.6
14/1
T: C Smith
R: Leslie Tilley (54.5)
14/1
3g so you think (NZ) x fairygem (NZ) (viscount (AUS))
8
24.9
9/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Adam Spinks (52.5)
9/1
9
27.2
14/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Tiffani Brooker (55.5)
14/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.