Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, May 27

Race 1 - Wattles Warriors Reserve (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.01 (35.16)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (57)
7/2
4g gonski (AUS) x elite vision (AUS) (our maizcay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Elkalato, The Last Charge, Top Sight,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
9/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56.5)
9/4F
3
2.5
8/1
T: Darlene Duryea
R: Beau Appo (56)
8/1
4g exceedingly good (AUS) x mused (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
4
3
9/1
T: David Murphy
R: Joshua Oliver (59)
9/1
4g all bar one (AUS) x kacheek (AUS) (jetball (AUS))
5
3.1
20/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: K Yoshida (54.5)
20/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x elite warrior (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
6
4.4
7/2
T: R J Hilton
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
7/2
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x gudwill (AUS) (will dancer (FR))
7
6.4
6/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Sally Sweeney (54.5)
6/1
4m drumbeats (AUS) x miss argyle (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
8.4
100/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: V D Johnston (54)
100/1
8m conatus (AUS) x katmai (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
9
14.4
Hariir (10)
60/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: A E Denby (54)
60/1
5m old deuteronomy (USA) x jood (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 2 - Rosco Revolution (Bm75) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:12.30 (36.81)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/1
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (57.5)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53)
9/10F
3
3.3
16/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (54)
16/1
4g publishing (AUS) x kristina (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
3.5
15/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
15/2
3f real saga (AUS) x mistinquett (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
5
3.8
16/1
T: John W Collins
R: K Yoshida (55.5)
16/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
4.8
20/1
T: M T Eggleston
R: V D Johnston (57.5)
20/1
8g mister kwila (AUS) x shinko fortune (AUS) (shinko forest (IRE))
7
6.3
9/2
T: Troy Pascoe
R: Beau Appo (57)
9/2
8
9.3
66/1
T: Ms T Green
R: J Hodge (54)
66/1
7g all bar one (AUS) x marmadamah (AUS) (mukaddamah (USA))
Race 3 - Ray Murphy Quarries Hcp (C2) (1625m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:39.03 (38.44)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (58)
10/9F
3g drumbeats (AUS) x truly brave (AUS) (brave warrior (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
11/1
T: Pat W Webster
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57.5)
11/1
3
4.5
16/1
T: Darren Bell
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52)
16/1
5g red dazzler (AUS) x knight's emotion (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
4
5.8
16/1
T: H R Richardson
R: Hannah English (54)
16/1
4g mossman (AUS) x gould (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
8.3
16/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Nishio (54)
16/1
5g commands (AUS) x ancelin (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
8.7
8/1
T: T G Payne
R: Joshua Oliver (56.5)
8/1
4g domesday (AUS) x farha (AUS) (cadeaux genereux (GB))
7
9
66/1
T: J W Sutton
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
66/1
5m sebring (AUS) x foxsphere (AUS) (foxhound (USA))
8
9.8
25/1
T: C A Cousins
R: Ms R Ride (54)
25/1
3g pressday (AUS) x starry eire (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
9
9.9
20/1
T: Ms U Dobbe
R: Nicholas Keal (53.5)
20/1
3g wanted (AUS) x mosscedes (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
10
10.7
50/1
T: Sheree McEwan
R: P Romeo (54)
50/1
11
16.7
Marlahn (12)
80/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Ms L McCoy (54)
80/1
4g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
12
17.2
13/4
T: M G Nolan
R: Sally Sweeney (55.5)
13/4
Race 4 - Saturdays Are For The Boys-C1 (1200m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.14 (36.60)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: John Holcombe
R: Luke Londregan (57.5)
8/1
4g easy rocking (AUS) x elusive diamond (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: N Nishio (54.5)
30/1
6g dehere (USA) x ave amina (AUS) (king's best (USA))
3
4.1
15/4
T: T J Dougall
R: Sally Sweeney (55)
15/4
3g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
4.2
9/2
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (58)
9/2
3g rothesay (AUS) x daneready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
5.2
30/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Beau Appo (54)
30/1
6g lonhro (AUS) x saigon moonlight (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
7
9/2
T: Ms J Williams
R: Nicholas Keal (52)
9/2
6g bramshaw (AUS) x abella (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
7
7.5
13/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
13/4F
3c exceed and excel (AUS) x tide (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
7.7
8/1
T: P A Preusker
R: C McIver (57.5)
8/1
9
9
15/1
T: B and D Healey
R: A E Denby (55)
15/1
4h medaglia d'oro (USA) x pouter (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
10
16.5
100/1
T: Ms C Rogers
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
100/1
5g myboycharlie (IRE) x ruparani (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
Race 5 - Sheids Pork & Co Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.97 (36.95)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53.5)
7/4F
Winning siblings: Hahndorf, Mr Tee Kay,
This nick: 6 runners; 6 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
14/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
14/1
3
3.8
6/1
T: P M Cox
R: N Tomizawa (57)
6/1
3g husson (ARG) x princess laya (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
5.8
100/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Ms R Ride (52.5)
100/1
5
6.3
25/1
T: Garry Osborne
R: K Yoshida (55)
25/1
3f domesday (AUS) x portugal (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
6
6.4
20/1
T: G L Wiles
R: Ms T Chambers (56.5)
20/1
7
7.4
7/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (54)
7/2
4m real saga (AUS) x daneready (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
8
8.4
15/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: P Romeo (56)
15/1
4m raheeb (AUS) x rose mandarin (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
9.9
30/1
T: Ms C Allardyce
R: Beau Appo (59)
30/1
4g grand harmony (AUS) x arise to fame (AUS) (quest for fame (GB))
10
10.4
100/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Sally Sweeney (56)
100/1
3g choistar (AUS) x without john (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
11
11.2
30/1
T: M A Palmer
R: J Missen (58)
30/1
3g red dazzler (AUS) x regal smile (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
20.7
6/1
T: P H Duncan
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
6/1
Race 6 - Michael Crank Drilling Mdn (1625m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.23 (37.08)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1
T: Ms J Anderson
R: Beau Appo (55)
2/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x mary tee (AUS) (brave hawk (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
3/1
T: W P Baker
R: Baylee Nothdurft (53)
3/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x ascot style (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
3
5
2/1F
T: A P Williamson
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
2/1F
3g red dazzler (AUS) x seraphs dream (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
4
10
12/1
T: P R Overell
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
12/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x ready to race (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
10.5
100/1
T: T Moloney
R: Ms M O'Brien (57)
100/1
6
11
50/1
T: B J Squair
R: Michael Murphy (55.5)
50/1
3g over (AUS) x miss hunter (AUS) (lion hunter (AUS))
7
11.8
80/1
T: B J Hudson
R: Hannah Phillips (55)
80/1
3f sharkbite (AUS) x isla margarita (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
12
16/1
T: Paul Dawson
R: Ms F Jervis (57)
16/1
3g nothing to lose (USA) x air d'amor (AUS) (air de france (USA))
9
14.3
25/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Nicholas Keal (54)
25/1
3g outback prince (AUS) x jayvees salute (AUS) (rock of cashel (IRE))
10
17.6
100/1
T: Lex Fraser
R: J Hodge (54)
100/1
11
19.4
100/1
T: M A Palmer
R: K Yoshida (55)
100/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x toorak show (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
12
37.9
25/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: N Tomizawa (57)
25/1
3g redwood (GB) x china choice (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 7 - Jack Duggan (Bm70) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:06.06 (37.83)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/6F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54)
4/6F
3f trusting (AUS) x princess biscotte (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
Winning siblings: Formidable, Tianchi Monster,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
11/2
T: Louise White
R: Corey Bayliss (53)
11/2
8g hurricane run (IRE) x mountain chain (USA) (royal academy (USA))
3
3.8
20/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Beau Appo (54)
20/1
8m conatus (AUS) x road block (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
4
4
Pippos (8)
25/1
T: B D Brook
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
25/1
4g lookin at lucky (USA) x hilliard (AUS) (danehill (USA))
5
6.5
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Yoshida (54)
20/1
5g elvstroem (AUS) x miss fireball (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
8.3
4/1
T: J Dann
R: Nicholas Keal (58)
4/1
6g all bar one (AUS) x royal insight (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
7
10.1
12/1
T: D J Bougoure
R: A E Denby (54)
12/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x doubleblack velvet (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.