Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Sunday, July 1

Race 1 - Crt Hcp (C6) (1625m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:40.49 (36.00)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
11/4
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
11/4
Winning siblings: Fiorzana, Third Coming,
This nick: 14 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/9F
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (56)
10/9F
4m trusting (AUS) x princess biscotte (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
3
2
16/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: N Evans (54)
16/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x flo jo (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
4
2.8
15/4
T: A Ross and T Sweeney
R: Jake Bayliss (56)
15/4
6g haradasun (AUS) x mystifying (NZ) (last tycoon (IRE))
5
3
5/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (52)
5/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x nano (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 2 - Boehringer Ingelheim Mdn Hcp (870m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:51.35 (34.27)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
16/1
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (58)
16/1
2g show a heart (AUS) x royale crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
Winning siblings: Catchulata, Royale Return,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
8/1
T: B C Baker
R: Jackson Murphy (56)
8/1
2g testa rossa (AUS) x dreamerino (NZ) (st. petersburg (AUS))
3
2.6
40/1
T: M A Kropp
R: R M Goldsbury (56)
40/1
2f red dazzler (AUS) x rosendahl (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
4
3.1
2/1F
T: K R Kemp
R: Beau Appo (56)
2/1F
2f the factor (USA) x allabout glory (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
5
3.6
5/2
T: P Duff
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55)
5/2
2f sequalo (AUS) x knight's emotion (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
6
4.4
9/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Joshua Oliver (55.5)
9/2
2f the factor (USA) x longing (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
5.2
6/1
T: R G Lipp
R: James Orman (56)
6/1
2f sizzling (AUS) x seconde (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
8
5.3
20/1
T: R G Lipp
R: K Yoshida (58)
20/1
2g fighting sun (AUS) x vis a tergo (AUS) (bradbury's luck (AUS))
9
8.1
50/1
T: Ben Waldron
R: Tiffani Brooker (55)
50/1
10
8.2
Toy (8)
80/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Hannah English (54.5)
80/1
2g grand harmony (AUS) x carnchelle (NZ) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 3 - Equipmec Triple Mdn Hcp (870m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:51.61 (34.34)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
4/1
T: K T Webb
R: N Evans (55.5)
4/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
50/1
T: R G Howard
R: J Hodge (54.5)
50/1
5m time thief (AUS) x hooplahula (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
1.7
15/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Jackson Murphy (54.5)
15/2
4
4
14/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Joshua Oliver (55)
14/1
4m rothesay (AUS) x countless moments (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
5.3
50/1
T: B Robinson
R: Leah Kilner (53)
50/1
6
5.5
100/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
100/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x size zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
7
6
9/2
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Corey Bayliss (57.5)
9/2
8
7
Squall (3)
5/4F
T: S P Tregea
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
5/4F
3f magic albert (AUS) x kianben (AUS) (jan murray (USA))
9
7.2
9/1
T: Alistair Barnes
R: Emma Ljung (55)
9/1
6m nothing to lose (USA) x balvenie (AUS) (air de france (USA))
10
10
20/1
T: S Mesken
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
20/1
3g instinction (AUS) x mira dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Home Timber & Hardware Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.57 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $15,000
1
15/4
T: J M Judge
R: R M Goldsbury (56.5)
15/4
3r players choice (AUS) x immovable site (AUS) (immovable option (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (54)
9/2
5m jet spur (AUS) x party miss (AUS) (kenmare (FR))
3
4
7/2
T: T J Sears
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56)
7/2
3f mail train (AUS) x ruby red dress (AUS) (prince of birds (USA))
4
6.3
16/1
T: B J Lockwood
R: Beau Appo (54)
16/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x rocher (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
5
10.1
16/1
T: B Robinson
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
16/1
5g easy rocking (AUS) x miss fireball (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
10.9
100/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Joshua Oliver (56)
100/1
7
11.4
8/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Emma Ljung (56)
8/1
3f captain sonador (AUS) x depart (AUS) (dehere (USA))
8
13.2
9/4F
T: R Drysdale
R: Hannah Phillips (54)
9/4F
9
14
80/1
T: Rob Davidson
R: Ms C Eaton (56)
80/1
3f benfica (AUS) x stay away (AUS) (untouchable (AUS))
10
16
100/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (54.5)
100/1
4m parameter (AUS) x edel vanessa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
18.5
Demesne (15)
100/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (52.5)
100/1
5g domesday (AUS) x jig time lady (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
Race 5 - Pittsworth Hardware Hcp (C4) (1200m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:13.27 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
9/10F
T: S P Tregea
R: Clayton Gallagher (57.5)
9/10F
4g rothesay (AUS) x kimash (AUS) (jeune (GB))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
8/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
8/1
4g commands (AUS) x assertive sound (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
3
0.6
15/2
T: J Dann
R: Emma Ljung (55.5)
15/2
4m bel esprit (AUS) x shoot the stars (AUS) (entrepreneur (GB))
4
1.9
25/1
T: Dale Groves
R: Joshua Oliver (54)
25/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x bubbled (AUS) (markane (AUS))
5
2.9
6/1
T: R G Lipp
R: R M Goldsbury (59)
6/1
4g love conquers all (AUS) x mrs hogan (AUS) (canadian silver (CAN))
6
3.9
15/1
T: Jade Doolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
15/1
6g jet spur (AUS) x jeopardy (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
4.4
25/1
T: D R Ward
R: Beau Appo (58.5)
25/1
8
4.8
15/1
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (54)
15/1
4g falvelon (AUS) x caterina (AUS) (danehill (USA))
9
6.1
10/1
T: P A Nolan Jnr
R: K Yoshida (54)
10/1
7g dehere (USA) x ave amina (AUS) (king's best (USA))
10
10.6
40/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (55)
40/1
4g moshe (AUS) x newstar lass (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Race 6 - Raff Group (Bm75) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.96 (35.49)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
8/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Leah Kilner (58)
8/1
5m nicconi (AUS) x perilla (FR) (mark of esteem (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
15/2
T: E Ropiha
R: K Yoshida (58)
15/2
5g sequalo (AUS) x our canny (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.1
7/2
T: L J Hatch
R: Jackson Murphy (57)
7/2
6g clang (AUS) x timeo (AUS) (switch in time (IRE))
4
1.3
8/1
T: D R Ward
R: Beau Appo (59)
8/1
6g ukok warrior (AUS) x born bright (AUS) (mighty avalanche (AUS))
5
1.5
30/1
T: Glenn Richardson
R: Hannah English (59.5)
30/1
6g snitzel (AUS) x morrego (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
6
2
9/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Corey Bayliss (59.5)
9/2
5g kaphero (AUS) x apologies (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
2.1
5/2F
T: S P Tregea
R: N Tomizawa (62.5)
5/2F
4g drumbeats (AUS) x miss argyle (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
2.3
16/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: J Hodge (55.5)
16/1
9
2.5
Selfie (11)
16/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
16/1
7g tycoon ruler (AUS) x majestic image (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
10
2.7
Sir Bam (10)
40/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (54)
40/1
4g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 7 - Hello Harry Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:00.21 (35.36)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
5/4F
T: A Ross and T Sweeney
R: Jake Bayliss (58)
5/4F
3g zupaone (AUS) x nosteppins (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
15/1
T: Neil Hocking
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
15/1
6g sammy sequalo (AUS) x bikini love (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
3
5.1
7/1
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (59)
7/1
4m testa rossa (AUS) x songs (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
4
5.5
20/1
T: Stephen Kirkwood
R: R M Goldsbury (54)
20/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x hidden flair (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
5
6.5
Odelia (6)
7/2
T: B J Lockwood
R: V D Johnston (56)
7/2
6
8
16/1
T: M Callaghan
R: K Yoshida (54)
16/1
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x lokesa (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
7
8.3
6/1
T: Robert Burow
R: Ms L McCoy (58.5)
6/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x chilli magic (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
8
8.7
11/1
T: James Hepworth
R: Corey Bayliss (52.5)
11/1
5g excellent art (GB) x lady briony (AUS) (bubble gum fellow (JPN))
9
11.2
Otoshi (12)
100/1
T: R Loiterton
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
100/1
7g ganseki (AUS) x abbe cat (AUS) (campo catino (IRE))
Race 8 - Audi Centre Toowoomba Hcp (C1) (1300m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.55 (37.80)
Prizemoney: $16,000
1
20/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Joshua Oliver (57)
20/1
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x pennyquest (AUS) (with class (CAN))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
Faolan (1)
10/9F
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (59)
10/9F
3g sebring (AUS) x fleur de chine (NZ) (centaine (AUS))
3
1.4
30/1
T: M G Nolan
R: Emma Ljung (54)
30/1
4m easy rocking (AUS) x magic of one (AUS) (sanction (AUS))
4
2.4
11/1
T: G J Banks
R: Leslie Tilley (55.5)
11/1
5g court command (AUS) x joyeux joy (AUS) (joyeux danseur (USA))
5
2.9
2/1
T: B J Dais
R: James Orman (56.5)
2/1
3c rothesay (AUS) x dawnie dancer (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
6
3.3
11/1
T: Troy Pascoe
R: Jackson Murphy (52.5)
11/1
4m bradbury's luck (AUS) x mishani tabu (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
7
4.3
80/1
T: P B Moncrieff
R: Ms C Eaton (54)
80/1
3g dixie prospect (USA) x sutton destiny (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
8
5.6
60/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (53)
60/1
4m savabeel (AUS) x melodious (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
9
6
30/1
T: T G Payne
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
30/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x dasharna (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
7.3
20/1
T: K R Kemp
R: N Tomizawa (55)
20/1
11
8.6
150/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (52)
150/1
4g red element (AUS) x paralina (AUS) (kailas (FR))
12
10.1
60/1
T: G L Wiles
R: Tiffani Brooker (54)
60/1
3f magic albert (AUS) x sherocksmyworld (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.