Breednet Results

TOOWOOMBA - Saturday, December 22

Race 1 - Queensland Elect Solutions Mdn (870m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:51.18 (34.45)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
7/1
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
7/1
2c mahisara (AUS) x magnetic appeal (AUS) (commands (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
25/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Emma Ljung (55)
25/1
2f star witness (AUS) x mocks (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
3
1.9
16/1
T: Chris Munce
R: Madeleine Wishart (52)
16/1
4
2.9
9/10F
T: Glenn Richardson
R: R M Goldsbury (57)
9/10F
2c better than ready (AUS) x miss bam (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
5
3.7
5/4
T: T J Sears
R: N Tomizawa (55)
5/4
6
5.2
25/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (52)
25/1
2f monashee mountain (USA) x tavistock (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
7
5.5
40/1
T: Joel Pengilly
R: K Yoshida (57)
40/1
2g sidestep (AUS) x sun kisses (AUS) (hennessy (USA))
8
10.3
30/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (55)
30/1
Race 2 - The Bavarian Hcp (C1) (1110m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:07.94 (36.36)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/2
T: M G Nolan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (56.5)
9/2
3c spirit of boom (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
8/1
T: S P Tregea
R: G Geran (57.5)
8/1
4m zizou (AUS) x dane princess (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
3
1.3
14/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Ms L McCoy (55.5)
14/1
4m sequalo (AUS) x proud (AUS) (buck's pride (AUS))
4
1.5
Evamac (9)
13/4
T: E Ropiha
R: K Yoshida (55)
13/4
4m longhorn (AUS) x mayamac (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
2
100/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
100/1
3f ad valorem (USA) x patti (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
6
2.3
20/1
T: W P Nugent
R: R Goltz (55)
20/1
5m denman (AUS) x lashante (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
2.4
11/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (55.5)
11/4F
3f sizzling (AUS) x soak up the sun (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
8
2.6
20/1
T: Ms J Crompton
R: Emma Ljung (57)
20/1
4g sequalo (AUS) x missus boss (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
9
3.6
4/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Baylee Nothdurft (58)
4/1
4g golden archer (AUS) x road block (AUS) (sea road (AUS))
10
3.8
16/1
T: Bradley Smith
R: M Schrapel (56.5)
16/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x a happy day (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 3 - Furneys (Bm62) (1875m)
Class: Benchmark 62 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:56.79 (37.88)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
3/1
T: T J Gollan
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58)
3/1
4m bernardini (USA) x loch maryanne (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Lasting Friendship,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
30/1
T: Kristie Clark-Peoples
R: G Geran (59.5)
30/1
7g floral pegasus (AUS) x safety first (AUS) (well protected (AUS))
3
0.9
14/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (57)
14/1
4g tycoon ruler (AUS) x add it up (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
4
1.1
16/1
T: K R Kemp
R: Emma Ljung (54)
16/1
4m sebring (AUS) x de sweet soca song (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.1
5/1
T: M Callaghan
R: Adin Thompson (54.5)
5/1
8g golden snake (USA) x swimmingly (AUS) (thunder gulch (USA))
6
4.4
10/1
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
10/1
4m hinchinbrook (AUS) x roman sandals (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
7
5.2
13/8F
T: Ben Currie
R: Madeleine Wishart (59)
13/8F
5g exceed and excel (AUS) x tide (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
8
6.2
11/2
T: J Dann
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
11/2
4g helmet (AUS) x shibboleth (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
8.2
100/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: Ms R Ride (56.5)
100/1
8g choisir (AUS) x flighty (AUS) (zabeel (NZ))
Race 4 - Neil Mansell Transport (Bm70) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:19.64 (36.46)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
9/10F
4g bradbury's luck (AUS) x lana belle (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
11/1
T: Rochelle Smith
R: Sally Sweeney (55)
11/1
3
1.8
12/1
T: N O Saunders
R: M Schrapel (57)
12/1
4
2.1
Selfie (8)
10/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
10/1
8g tycoon ruler (AUS) x majestic image (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
5
2.6
4/1
T: T J Sears
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
4/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x ceramic (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
4.1
4/1
T: Paul Butterworth
R: Madeleine Wishart (55.5)
4/1
6g publishing (AUS) x mine counter (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
7
7.1
60/1
T: M Callaghan
R: P Romeo (58)
60/1
9g free flyer (IRE) x jenipen (AUS) (son of gildoran (AUS))
8
8.6
66/1
T: Bevan Johnson
R: Adin Thompson (57)
66/1
7g nadeem (AUS) x oh eight hundred (AUS) (diatribe (AUS))
Race 5 - Coca Cola Amatil Hcp (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.76 (34.96)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
11/1
T: Thomas Lunney
R: R Goltz (55)
11/1
4g players choice (AUS) x sweet sweet love (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
Winning siblings: Married In Vegas,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
8/1
T: B P Park
R: K Yoshida (54)
8/1
5g publishing (AUS) x hay annie (AUS) (hayil (USA))
3
4.5
4/5F
T: Ben Currie
R: Madeleine Wishart (56)
4/5F
4h pluck (USA) x on cosmos (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
6.8
11/1
T: Scott Barker
R: Ms L G Cheshire (54)
11/1
5m kaphero (AUS) x our option (AUS) (final card (AUS))
5
7
20/1
T: Norma King
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (55.5)
20/1
6g beepee (AUS) x kanche blu (AUS) (murphy's blu boy (AUS))
6
9.3
9/4
T: W P Baker
R: Sally Sweeney (57.5)
9/4
Race 6 - Ray Bunch Machinery Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:04.09 (36.56)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
9/1
T: M A Kropp
R: G Geran (59)
9/1
4m red dazzler (AUS) x mini magic (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
This nick: 14 runners; 10 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
20/1
T: Jason Gregory
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (57)
20/1
4m captain sonador (AUS) x depart (AUS) (dehere (USA))
3
0.3
50/1
T: T J Dougall
R: R M Goldsbury (55.5)
50/1
3f albrecht (AUS) x dreamy dazzler (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
4
0.8
8/1
T: K T Webb
R: R Goltz (54)
8/1
3f bernardini (USA) x accepted (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
5
1.3
13/8F
T: P Duff
R: Mikiko Nakao (55.5)
13/8F
5m rothesay (AUS) x crazy as (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
3.3
15/8
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Baylee Nothdurft (54.5)
15/8
7
6.6
30/1
T: E Ropiha
R: K Yoshida (56)
30/1
6m choistar (AUS) x roseby (AUS) (admiralty (USA))
8
7.9
Dabke (11)
9/2
T: J A Hanna
R: Ms R Ride (54)
9/2
5m sequalo (AUS) x east anglia (AUS) (anglia (AUS))
Race 7 - Joe Wagner Group Mdn Hcp (1050m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:05.20 (36.30)
Prizemoney: $19,000
1
15/4
T: Jack Brown
R: Ms L G Cheshire (57.5)
15/4
3g love conquers all (AUS) x fastnet kate (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
6/1
T: Michael Frappell
R: K Yoshida (58)
6/1
3
1
20/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: N Tomizawa (57.5)
20/1
3g red element (AUS) x shocking blue (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
2.5
4/6F
T: S P Tregea
R: G Geran (58)
4/6F
5
3.5
60/1
T: B J Squair
R: Sally Sweeney (52.5)
60/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.