Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Tuesday, February 14

Race 1 - M Mills Photography Hcp (C2) (1200m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.25 (33.87)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/9F
T: Ms R Inglis
R: Ms N Summers (55.5)
4/9F
4m tickets (AUS) x kareena kareena (AUS) (shepherd's field (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
Kaylee (1)
12/1
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (59)
12/1
3
4.4
Damky (6)
30/1
T: E J Sewell
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
30/1
7g hard spun (USA) x courtney's cuddles (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
4
5.2
20/1
T: R J Snelling
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
20/1
5g sequalo (AUS) x wyndella (AUS) (san bernadino (AUS))
5
5.3
5/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53.5)
5/1
4g nadeem (AUS) x jester rose (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
6
6.1
20/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: F Edwards (55)
20/1
5m northern meteor (AUS) x schuckmannsburg (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
8.9
10/1
T: O Chillemi
R: P Cullen (57.5)
10/1
5g o'lonhro (AUS) x elegant rhapsody (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Race 2 - Townsvilleturfclub.Com.Au Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.76 (33.67)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
2/1F
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/4
T: R Baker
R: F Edwards (59)
13/4
4g time thief (AUS) x deciphered (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.2
9/2
T: T P Rowe
R: S Wilson (54.5)
9/2
4
2.3
4/1
T: Michael Geaney
R: Ms N Summers (55)
4/1
4g krupt (AUS) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
5
4.3
15/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms A Thomson (52)
15/1
4m choisir (AUS) x royal covers (AUS) (brahms (USA))
6
5.3
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: D Simmons (57.5)
20/1
4g dane shadow (AUS) x pharonia (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
7
6.8
20/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Q Krogh (55)
20/1
4m street cry (IRE) x el ashb (IRE) (fasliyev (USA))
8
8.6
Newman (4)
60/1
T: Ms M Preston
R: D J Evans (55)
60/1
4g escalation (IRE) x mrs beatie (AUS) (premier slot (AUS))
9
8.8
40/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (56.5)
40/1
4g hotel grand (AUS) x rezonet (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
10
10.1
80/1
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (53)
80/1
11
11.4
80/1
T: Alby Molino
R: M Haley (54)
80/1
4m hidden dragon (AUS) x bubbled (AUS) (markane (AUS))
Race 3 - Join T'ville 100 Club (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.19 (36.06)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
4/7F
T: J Wehlow
R: Ashley Butler (60)
4/7F
5g kaphero (AUS) x secret scribe (AUS) (kingston rule (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/2
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Emily Cass (58)
15/2
3
4.5
20/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms C Jokic (58)
20/1
7g redoute's choice (AUS) x frenchs forest (AUS) (french deputy (USA))
4
6.5
6/1
T: O Chillemi
R: P Cullen (57)
6/1
5
6.6
9/2
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (57.5)
9/2
6g statue of liberty (USA) x montamigo (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
6
12.6
66/1
T: David Micallef
R: M Haley (55.5)
66/1
6g zariz (AUS) x normandy coast (AUS) (brave salute (AUS))
7
13.1
50/1
T: Ben Williams
R: D Sparks (59)
50/1
7g show a heart (AUS) x like the wind (NZ) (deputy governor (USA))
Race 4 - Ubet Qtis Mdn Hcp (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.11 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Relnino (10)
50/1
T: Ms Z Hohn
R: Q Krogh (52)
50/1
3f el nino (USA) x rel's choice (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
Winning siblings: El Nino's Choice,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
13/2
T: Ben Williams
R: P Cullen (55.5)
13/2
3f sidereus (AUS) x special deposit (AUS) (special dane (AUS))
3
3.7
4/1
T: J O'Dea
R: Ms B Thomson (56.5)
4/1
3f sebring (AUS) x st. covet girl (AUS) (st. covet (AUS))
4
4.7
50/1
T: Georgina Bourke
R: D Simmons (54)
50/1
3f ferocity (AUS) x yveline (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
5
4.9
15/4F
T: Gary Farrell
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
15/4F
3f captain sonador (AUS) x coccolare (AUS) (easy rocking (AUS))
6
5.2
9/2
T: T P Rowe
R: Emily Cass (56)
9/2
3g real saga (AUS) x talk to the heart (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
7
5.4
4/1
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (55.5)
4/1
3g red element (AUS) x love kylie (AUS) (rhythm (USA))
8
6.9
80/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
80/1
3f publishing (AUS) x in lights (AUS) (fantastic light (USA))
9
7.7
10/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: S Wilson (54)
10/1
3f rothesay (AUS) x carnegie rock (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
10
9
8/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: L Attard (58)
8/1
3c condamine (AUS) x uniprincess (AUS) (universal prince (AUS))
11
10.3
80/1
T: A R Bailey
R: M Haley (55)
80/1
3f drumbeats (AUS) x out of brass (AUS) (mujahid (USA))
Race 5 - XXXX Gold (Bm60) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.05 (32.67)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: P Cullen (55.5)
5/2
5m purrealist (AUS) x high esprit (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
7/2
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Q Krogh (58.5)
7/2
5m clang (AUS) x sunday promise (AUS) (sunday knight (AUS))
3
2.1
11/1
T: O Chillemi
R: D J Evans (55)
11/1
4g jet spur (AUS) x my red hatz (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
4
2.9
30/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: S Wilson (55.5)
30/1
4m jet spur (AUS) x manuka honey (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
3
9/4F
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
9/4F
5m not a single doubt (AUS) x cash crazy (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
4.3
16/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
16/1
4m real saga (AUS) x huss on fire (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
7
4.5
15/2
T: F J Wieland
R: Ms A Thomson (56.5)
15/2
6g easy rocking (AUS) x dirtiere (AUS) (special effects (AUS))
8
5.8
16/1
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: F Edwards (56)
16/1
Race 6 - Quality Care @ Mater Plate-C6 (1200m)
Class: Class 6 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.21 (34.48)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
11/2
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (54.5)
11/2
6g sebring (AUS) x mammoth (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Cattalo, Sharpen, Silver Magic Ships, Tobique,
This nick: 4 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
7/4F
T: J O'Dea
R: Ms B Thomson (54)
7/4F
5m jet spur (AUS) x de lago flash (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
3
1
5/1
T: L A Wright
R: Ms N Summers (55.5)
5/1
5g jet spur (AUS) x passagemaker (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.8
11/4
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Q Krogh (52)
11/4
5
3.6
11/1
T: Scott Cooper
R: Emily Cass (54.5)
11/1
5g hidden dragon (AUS) x sound scheme (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
6
3.8
50/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: P Cullen (57.5)
50/1
6g hotel grand (AUS) x at the hop (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
7.3
25/1
T: David Micallef
R: D Simmons (57.5)
25/1
6g god's own (AUS) x lady franc (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
8
12.1
12/1
T: E J Sewell
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
12/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x our angel eyes (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
Race 7 - Race To Ville Resort (Bm55) (1609m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.93 (35.84)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2F
T: L A Wright
R: Q Krogh (52.5)
9/2F
3f condamine (AUS) x i'm fabulous (AUS) (fuji kiseki (JPN))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: Ms A Thomson (56.5)
5/1
6g written tycoon (AUS) x lady rahira (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
3
1.1
8/1
T: Ms O Cairns
R: M Haley (56)
8/1
4m publishing (AUS) x sandinista (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
4
2.9
7/1
T: J Rowan
R: Emily Cass (57.5)
7/1
5
4.9
11/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: F Edwards (56.5)
11/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x express fair (AUS) (success express (USA))
6
5
9/1
T: J H Manzelmann
R: Ms C Jokic (55.5)
9/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x mystic melody (AUS) (magic ring (IRE))
7
5.2
15/2
T: Cherrie Lindgren
R: Ms N Summers (53.5)
15/2
6g racer's edge (AUS) x why won't she work (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
8
5.3
11/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Ms B Thomson (58.5)
11/1
5g fastnet rock (AUS) x sydney's dream (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
9
7.3
8/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: P Cullen (56.5)
8/1
5m henny hughes (USA) x autumn wings (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
10
10.1
8/1
T: J Wehlow
R: D Simmons (56.5)
8/1
6m keep the faith (AUS) x stella thesis (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.