Breednet Results

TOWNSVILLE - Thursday, December 7

Race 1 - W & F Constructions (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.88 (35.66)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/9F
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (54.5)
10/9F
6g o'lonhro (AUS) x elegant rhapsody (AUS) (kenny's best pal (AUS))
Winning siblings: Creightons Creek,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
3
6
13/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: Justin P Stanley (61.5)
13/2
7g husson (ARG) x lent (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
4
8.3
Cracow (3)
12/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: Ms C Jokic (57)
12/1
8g casino prince (AUS) x goldlago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
8.5
9/2
T: Alby Molino
R: Aidan Holt (60)
9/2
6g stratum (AUS) x queen mother (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
Race 2 - Hit 103.1 Mdn Hcp (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 0:59.06 (34.37)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/4F
T: Ben Williams
R: G D Kliese (58)
5/4F
2c wicked style (USA) x rosalita (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Winning siblings: Balladeer, Cinderella Rose,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
15/8
T: Ben Williams
R: Justin P Stanley (58)
15/8
2g drumbeats (AUS) x passerine (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
3
1.5
Sujani (4)
4/1
T: R C Ludwig
R: C Whiteley (56)
4/1
2f sidereus (AUS) x kantha (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
3.5
30/1
T: O Chillemi
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
30/1
2f top echelon (AUS) x fouette (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
5
5.5
40/1
T: R Baker
R: D Simmons (55.5)
40/1
2f statue of liberty (USA) x salsbeel (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
7.8
11/1
T: Alby Molino
R: W D'Avila (55)
11/1
2f falvelon (AUS) x vallee blanche (IRE) (zafonic (USA))
7
8.6
100/1
T: T P Rowe
R: J Lambie (55)
100/1
2f poet's voice (GB) x gypsy pearl (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
8
13.6
16/1
T: Samantha Molino
R: S Wilson (56)
16/1
Race 3 - Town Auto & 4wd Hcp (60) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:24.96 (35.12)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
9/2
T: Leslie Gordy
R: C Whiteley (56)
9/2
5g god's own (AUS) x acapulco princess (AUS) (swamp king (USA))
Winning siblings: Bo Zephyr, Merida Zeus, Righteous Ruler,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
5
13/4
T: Ms J Ryan
R: W D'Avila (57)
13/4
3
7.3
7/2
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (54.5)
7/2
5g dubai's choice (AUS) x shyspin (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
4
8.6
13/2
T: G Townsend
R: Ms N Nelson (52)
13/2
7g shaft (AUS) x bon esprit (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
5
9
20/1
T: Michael Whitehouse
R: Ms C Jokic (54)
20/1
5g krupt (AUS) x shoodbee (AUS) (bureaucracy (NZ))
6
9.8
11/4F
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (58.5)
11/4F
4g artie schiller (USA) x kermis (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
7
12.6
14/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Justin P Stanley (55.5)
14/1
6m golden snake (USA) x salregal (AUS) (salieri (USA))
Race 4 - Jeff O'Dea Racing Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:20.98 (35.98)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: Graham R Hughes
R: Ms B Thomson (56)
7/2
4m magic albert (AUS) x caiseal (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
Winning siblings: Hayden Boy,
This nick: 6 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
15/2
T: I D Shaw
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
15/2
5g krupt (AUS) x blue style (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
3
2.6
16/1
T: Tracy Simmons
R: D Simmons (58)
16/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x deck the dolphin (AUS) (dolphin street (FR))
4
4.4
Ahern (1)
11/8F
T: Scott Cooper
R: W D'Avila (59)
11/8F
4g poet's voice (GB) x mymy justine (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
4.6
20/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: G D Kliese (56)
20/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x lickety lemon (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
6
7.1
20/1
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (54)
20/1
5m written tycoon (AUS) x slinky nandina (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
7
11.4
9/1
T: R J Cussons
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
9/1
4m show a heart (AUS) x lesia rose (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
8
11.6
60/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (52.5)
60/1
6g hayil augustus (AUS) x tiara zip (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
300
13/2
T: Ben Williams
R: Q Krogh (58)
13/2
3g tickets (AUS) x henbane (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 5 - Southern Cross Austereo Hcp-55 (1200m)
Class: Restricted 55 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.94 (35.59)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
13/4F
T: J O'Dea
R: W D'Avila (56.5)
13/4F
6g flying spur (AUS) x fleur royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: River Kwai, Uptown Toff,
This nick: 12 runners; 9 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.8
9/2
T: O Chillemi
R: S Wilson (59)
9/2
4g show a heart (AUS) x picture theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
3
4.2
13/4F
T: R L Lyford
R: Justin P Stanley (58.5)
13/4F
4g captain sonador (AUS) x sweet dragon (AUS) (hidden dragon (AUS))
4
4.3
9/2
T: Samantha Molino
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
9/2
5g bohannon (NZ) x white sound (AUS) (stravinsky (USA))
5
6.6
10/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: Ms C Jokic (54.5)
10/1
5m jayemzed (AUS) x canicula (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
6
7.4
10/1
T: Ben Williams
R: G D Kliese (59)
10/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x sports laureate (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
7.9
15/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Ms S Wiseman (57.5)
15/1
6g fastnet rock (AUS) x sydney's dream (AUS) (bletchingly (AUS))
8
10.2
10/1
T: Wayne Brady
R: Ms B Thomson (55)
10/1
4m ferocity (AUS) x yveline (AUS) (tsuimai (AUS))
Race 6 - Crown On Palmer (Bm70) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:11.20 (35.73)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
5/2F
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (58)
5/2F
6g myboycharlie (IRE) x madcap (USA) (kingmambo (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
5/2
T: G W Dickson
R: Justin P Stanley (59.5)
5/2
6g real saga (AUS) x snappy gift (AUS) (snappy landing (USA))
3
2
13/2
T: O Chillemi
R: W D'Avila (54)
13/2
6g exceedingly good (AUS) x classic model (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
4
2.5
13/2
T: Georgina Bourke
R: Aidan Holt (59.5)
13/2
5
3
12/1
T: Ms J Ryan
R: F Edwards (58.5)
12/1
7m myboycharlie (IRE) x fiery sunset (USA) (cape canaveral (USA))
6
3.2
10/1
T: Robert Kirkwood
R: D Simmons (60)
10/1
7g street boss (USA) x apple danish (AUS) (danehill (USA))
7
4
6/1
T: Graham R Hughes
R: C Whiteley (58.5)
6/1
8
20
30/1
T: R A Nelson
R: Ms N Nelson (55.5)
30/1
7g sequalo (AUS) x rapt in swing (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 7 - Four Seasons A/C Plate (C3) (1000m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.49 (34.52)
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
15/2
T: Alby Molino
R: S Wilson (56)
15/2
5g real saga (AUS) x kashkow (NZ) (kashani (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
Tecza (6)
5/2
T: Ms J Ryan
R: W D'Avila (56)
5/2
3
2
9/2
T: Ben Williams
R: Q Krogh (55.5)
9/2
7m hidden dragon (AUS) x hail stone (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
4
3.3
2/1F
T: Leslie Gordy
R: D Simmons (59)
2/1F
4g stratum (AUS) x bullion mansion (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
5
3.4
16/1
T: William Kenning
R: G D Kliese (59)
16/1
6g street sense (USA) x every dream (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
6
5.2
20/1
T: Ms J Hassett
R: Ms C Jokic (57.5)
20/1
7
6.2
10/1
T: Ronald Finch
R: Ms B Thomson (55.5)
10/1
6m kaphero (AUS) x lacework (AUS) (alquoz (USA))
8
8
20/1
T: Trinity Bannon
R: Justin P Stanley (57.5)
20/1
9
13.8
100/1
T: Ms L McCormack
R: Ms S Wiseman (55.5)
100/1
6m northern meteor (AUS) x schuckmannsburg (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.