Breednet Results

WAGGA RIVERSIDE - Monday, November 27

Race 1 - Jupiter Motor Mtc Scramble Hcp (1050m)
Class: Open Track: Good(4) Time: 1:01.92 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
7/2
T: T J McIlrick
R: M A Cahill (58.5)
7/2
5m al aseel (AUS) x city liffey (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
5/2F
T: G P Vella
R: Ms K Nisbet (57)
5/2F
4g krupt (AUS) x bonnie view (AUS) (marcede (AUS))
3
1.1
4/1
T: G P Vella
R: Megan Taylor (54)
4/1
5m excites (AUS) x shannon bank (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
4
2.4
3/1
T: Ms B Joseph and P A Jones
R: Brodie Loy (59.5)
3/1
7g more than ready (USA) x fun in flight (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
5
3.1
Nicof (3)
8/1
T: N J Osborne
R: Carly Frater-Hill (58)
8/1
6g nicconi (AUS) x falqueen (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
6
3.6
12/1
T: P A Sweeney
R: Ms R Prest (54)
12/1
6g hard spun (USA) x suraya (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
7
5.4
100/1
T: R J Mutimer
R: Lee Smith (54)
100/1
Race 2 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.75
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
5/1
T: Rob Potter
R: Carly Frater-Hill (55)
5/1
5g alert (ARG) x peaceful sky (AUS) (euclase (AUS))
Winning siblings: Alert Miss, Sky Mission,
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
30/1
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (58.5)
30/1
5g kingmaker (NZ) x lady isabella (NZ) (black tuxedo (JPN))
3
1.4
11/1
T: N J Olive
R: A Banks (54.5)
11/1
4m dream ahead (USA) x line of sight (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
4
2
Event (7)
15/4F
T: C Heywood
R: M A Cahill (56)
15/4F
4m dane shadow (AUS) x so chic (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
5
3.6
15/1
T: R Weston and J Nisbet
R: Ms K Nisbet (57.5)
15/1
4g zariz (AUS) x golden freeze (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
6
4.5
25/1
T: C Heywood
R: Megan Taylor (56)
25/1
4g tickets (AUS) x strategic diamond (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
4.7
Talico (9)
15/2
T: P S Clancy
R: B Vale (55.5)
15/2
5g zariz (AUS) x teco tali (AUS) (sports works (AUS))
8
5.1
20/1
T: T G Sutherland
R: J Grisedale (58)
20/1
9
5.3
30/1
T: J Rolfe
R: P Scorse (53.5)
30/1
7g dream ballad (AUS) x shalsucceed (AUS) (success express (USA))
10
6
4/1
T: Mark C Webb
R: B McDougall (56)
4/1
11
9.4
4/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: Nick Heywood (57)
4/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x pikelet (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
12
9.8
66/1
T: Andrew Sheahan
R: Ms S Metcalfe (54.5)
66/1
4g raheeb (AUS) x so stream (ITY) (elmaamul (USA))
Race 3 - Bedrock Landscape Supplies Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:09.80
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
9/4
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Banks (57)
9/4
Winning siblings: Mecklenburg,
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
20/1
T: C Heywood
R: Nick Heywood (56)
20/1
3g foxwedge (AUS) x mo cuishle (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
1.1
11/8F
T: G J Colvin
R: M A Cahill (57)
11/8F
4
3
40/1
T: G M Duryea
R: Ms R Prest (55.5)
40/1
4m zariz (AUS) x dawn recital (AUS) (desert sun (GB))
5
3.2
40/1
T: N J Olive
R: R Bensley (54.5)
40/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x glove puppet (AUS) (toy pindarri (NZ))
6
4
Tixson (1)
12/1
T: Ms M Russell
R: N Souquet (58.5)
12/1
4g tickets (AUS) x laureate lady (AUS) (clear choice (USA))
7
5.5
14/1
T: K A Davison
R: B Vale (55)
14/1
8
6.9
80/1
T: Mark Gee
R: B P Ward (57.5)
80/1
9
7.5
20/1
T: S Spackman
R: Ms S Metcalfe (54.5)
20/1
3f ilovethiscity (AUS) x go petal (AUS) (archway (IRE))
10
9
10/1
T: P Widdup
R: J Duffy (56.5)
10/1
3g hillman (AUS) x shadow striker (AUS) (century city (IRE))
11
11.2
40/1
T: K P Weir
R: Megan Taylor (56)
40/1
3g pierro (AUS) x our dancing babe (USA) (belong to me (USA))
12
12.1
25/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: B McDougall (55)
25/1
3f vice admiral (IRE) x time to party (AUS) (snippetson (AUS))
Race 4 - Rules Club Wagga Mdn Plate (1660m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:41.06
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
11/2
T: C D Widdison
R: N Souquet (57)
11/2
4m reset (AUS) x rich ruby red (AUS) (rubiton (AUS))
Winning siblings: Grassini, Hot Ruby, Mr Coyne,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 1 SW. Details
2
1
11/2
T: T P Donnelly
R: Ms R Prest (59)
11/2
4g reset (AUS) x la primera (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
3
1.8
9/2
T: S Spackman
R: Ms S Metcalfe (55)
9/2
4m northern meteor (AUS) x exciting to win (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
4
3
11/1
T: Doug Vickers
R: Brodie Loy (59)
11/1
4g keep the faith (AUS) x jean rose (AUS) (special bond (AUS))
5
5.9
13/4F
T: Matthew Smith
R: A Banks (57.5)
13/4F
3g your song (AUS) x siphon (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
6
8.7
13/2
T: Mark C Webb
R: Ms K Nisbet (59)
13/2
4g domesday (AUS) x fabergine (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
7
10
50/1
T: Fiona Schneiders
R: Chelsea Macfarlane (59)
50/1
6g sharkbite (AUS) x gay mill (AUS) (kingston mill (USA))
8
10.7
30/1
T: P S Clancy
R: Josh Richards (53)
30/1
5m haradasun (AUS) x decantered (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
9
14
50/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Ms K Adams (59)
50/1
4g strategic maneuver (AUS) x caminha (AUS) (free flyer (IRE))
10
19.6
5/1
T: N J Olive
R: B P Ward (59)
5/1
5g my lad (ARG) x romantic storm (AUS) (bialia (AUS))
11
20.5
66/1
T: W G Carroll
R: M A Cahill (57.5)
66/1
3g snitzel (AUS) x fashion black (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
12
30.7
66/1
T: G J Colvin
R: Nick Heywood (59)
66/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x court charm (AUS) (king ivor (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.