Breednet Results

WARRACKNABEAL - Monday, July 6

Race 1 - Staysafe Stayhome Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.70 (33.83)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
12/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Jarrod Fry (58)
12/1
3g toronado (IRE) x lavender mist (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (58)
3/1
3g kuroshio (AUS) x folichonne (AUS) (denon (USA))
2019 Inglis Melbourne Gold Yearling Sale
$52,500
Vendor: Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
Buyer: Ciaron Maher Racing Pty Ltd
2019 Inglis Melbourne Premier Yearling Sale Book 2
Vendor: Seco Thoroughbreds, Murchison
Buyer: Passed in - $ 30,000
3
1
5/2F
T: M D Moroney
R: Jordan Childs (58)
5/2F
3g fastnet rock (AUS) x bird of fire (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.9
15/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Jack Martin (56)
15/1
5
2.4
16/1
T: Andrew Payne
R: Lucinda Doodt (58)
16/1
3g unencumbered (AUS) x shabangabang (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
6
2.6
11/4
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (58)
11/4
3g akeed mofeed (GB) x arrival (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
7
7.4
20/1
T: B J McCarthy
R: Zac Spain (56)
20/1
3f artie schiller (USA) x divine princess (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
8.6
8/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Tatum Bull (53)
8/1
3f war chant (USA) x irish rumour (AUS) (citidancer (IRE))
9
12.9
80/1
T: Rodney Foster
R: Samuel Payne (58)
80/1
3g equiano (FR) x puttin on the ritz (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
10
15.1
200/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (56)
200/1
3f bullet train (GB) x heightened (AUS) (ashkalani (IRE))
Race 2 - Welcome Back Rvl Owners Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 0:58.40 (34.13)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
1/2F
T: Kylie Vella
R: S Vella (56.5)
1/2F
4m equiano (FR) x admiral's lady (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Admiral's Joker, First Mate, Lady Jackio,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
10/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: J Lorensini (58.5)
10/1
5g real jester (AUS) x miss regal (AUS) (regal shot (AUS))
3
2.2
5/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (58.5)
5/1
4g atomic (AUS) x shally's magic (AUS) (shalford (IRE))
4
5.9
12/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Melissa Julius (58.5)
12/1
4g dark valley (AUS) x killorelin belle (AUS) (final card (AUS))
5
6.4
100/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Laura Lafferty (54.5)
100/1
5m moshe (AUS) x vallarna (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
6
6.8
200/1
T: B I Stanaway
R: Neil Farley (56.5)
200/1
4m mawingo (GER) x tamarindon (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
7
8.8
9/1
T: S V Gebert
R: Tatum Bull (53.5)
9/1
4m kaphero (AUS) x fast fav (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
10.3
200/1
T: S R Fisher
R: K Bohorun (58.5)
200/1
4g host (CHI) x deassis (AUS) (good journey (USA))
9
12.3
150/1
T: G L Donaldson
R: Jack Martin (56.5)
150/1
4m war (AUS) x flamingo lake (AUS) (dubawi (IRE))
10
12.7
100/1
T: L E Robertson
R: Will Price (58.5)
100/1
5g wanted (AUS) x rare diamond (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
11
13.5
100/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Jarrod Fry (58.5)
100/1
5g real jester (AUS) x regal monty (AUS) (regal shot (AUS))
12
19
25/1
T: Alisa Hinch
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
25/1
Race 3 - Tac - Be Races Ready Mdn Plate (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:13.24 (34.64)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
13/8F
T: Patrick Payne
R: W Egan (59.5)
13/8F
3g scandal keeper (USA) x fontaine's fantasy (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
Winning siblings: Fontaine's War, Gingerman,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
5/1
3
0.2
14/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Dean Holland (59.5)
14/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x apologies (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
4
2.7
8/1
T: A R Coffey
R: H Coffey (57.5)
8/1
5
3.2
11/2
T: Daniel Bowman
R: D Moor (59.5)
11/2
3g better than ready (AUS) x bellanger (AUS) (holy roman emperor (IRE))
6
4.4
11/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Yendall (57.5)
11/2
7
5.2
30/1
T: S R Fisher
R: Zac Spain (59.5)
30/1
6r atomic (AUS) x little arrows (AUS) (shagny (USA))
8
5.4
20/1
T: Kaye Edwards
R: Jarrod Fry (57.5)
20/1
9
5.7
30/1
T: M W Young
R: S Vella (57)
30/1
2g dream ahead (USA) x pieta (AUS) (clay hero (AUS))
10
10.9
20/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (59.5)
20/1
4g lucas cranach (GER) x frisco jess (AUS) (frisco view (USA))
Race 4 - Bet365 Mdn Plate (1800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:51.48 (36.44)
Prizemoney: $20,700
1
Enbarr (4)
5/1
T: M J Williams
R: D Yendall (58.5)
5/1
3g all american (AUS) x gold ripa (AUS) (king of danes (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
8/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jack Hill (58.5)
8/1
3g all too hard (AUS) x dorabella (NZ) (postponed (USA))
3
3.3
13/2
T: L & T Corstens
R: Lachlan King (56.5)
13/2
3f declaration of war (USA) x jewel vault (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
4
3.4
12/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Jack Martin (58.5)
12/1
4g fiorente (IRE) x snow flight (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
5
3.5
14/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: Alana Kelly (56.5)
14/1
3g savabeel (AUS) x super power (NZ) (alamosa (NZ))
6
3.6
2/1F
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jordan Childs (56.5)
2/1F
3f brazen beau (AUS) x evolve (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
7
3.7
50/1
T: Thomas Conlan
R: Dean Holland (56.5)
50/1
4m fiorente (IRE) x leica divorce (AUS) (nothin' leica dane (AUS))
8
4.1
25/1
T: Thomas Carberry
R: Samuel Payne (58.5)
25/1
9
4.2
16/1
T: S McCusker
R: Zac Spain (56.5)
16/1
10
4.7
7/1
T: M D Moroney
R: Patrick Moloney (56.5)
7/1
3f zoustar (AUS) x lady lightning (USA) (birdstone (USA))
11
8
12/1
T: Matthew Cumani
R: Will Price (56.5)
12/1
4m atomic (AUS) x picalero (AUS) (picnicker (AUS))
Race 5 - Pony Xpress (Bm58) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 2:03.96 (36.70)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
40/1
T: P A Jones
R: W Egan (61)
40/1
4g good journey (USA) x seeyatomoro (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
13/2
T: C V Kelly
R: H Coffey (62)
13/2
6g skilled (AUS) x look jonathan (AUS) (armidale (AUS))
3
1
9/2
T: P A Preusker
R: D Yendall (61.5)
9/2
5g atomic (AUS) x devious flight (AUS) (good journey (USA))
4
1.2
20/1
T: Dan O'Sullivan
R: Will Price (60)
20/1
4m sepoy (AUS) x bowerbird (AUS) (catbird (AUS))
5
1.4
8/1
T: Michelle Payne
R: Jack Martin (59.5)
8/1
6
2.9
9/2
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Moor (61)
9/2
4m americain (USA) x lorna's lass (AUS) (bianconi (USA))
7
3
14/1
T: Q J Scott
R: Laura Lafferty (57.5)
14/1
5m ekraar (USA) x ivy rose (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
8
5.5
12/1
T: Brent Stanley
R: Liam Riordan (60)
12/1
4m snitzel (AUS) x fiesole (AUS) (fraar (USA))
9
5.7
12/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Chelsea Hall (57.5)
12/1
4m lucas cranach (GER) x rose of centaine (AUS) (king of roses (AUS))
10
8
7/2F
T: R G Symons
R: Jarrod Fry (61.5)
7/2F
5g elvstroem (AUS) x jeunabaa (AUS) (jeune (GB))
11
10.2
12/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (57.5)
12/1
4m bullet train (GB) x ruby ransom (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
12
12.7
150/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Emily Brown (56.5)
150/1
6h galileo (IRE) x mystical lady (IRE) (halling (USA))
Race 6 - Emmett's Wbeal Branch (Bm58) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(6) Time: 1:36.88 (36.74)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Moor (62)
10/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x kekova (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
Winning siblings: Keke Star,
This nick: 5 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
25/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Madison Lloyd (57)
25/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x composure (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
1.3
8/1
T: M & L Cerchi
R: Jack Hill (60)
8/1
5g so you think (NZ) x dixie paradise (USA) (dixie union (USA))
4
2
5/4F
T: M A O'Leary
R: D Yendall (59)
5/4F
5m clangalang (AUS) x mount light (AUS) (monde bleu (GB))
5
2.2
8/1
T: Thomas Conlan
R: Jordan Childs (61.5)
8/1
6g anacheeva (AUS) x madam melba (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
6
3.2
12/1
T: Joshua Julius
R: Jaden Lloyd (55)
12/1
3f rubick (AUS) x hailbella (AUS) (giant's causeway (USA))
7
3.5
20/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: Laura Lafferty (56.5)
20/1
3f squamosa (AUS) x flash affair (AUS) (gold ace (AUS))
8
3.6
15/1
T: G L Donaldson
R: Zac Spain (60.5)
15/1
4g turffontein (AUS) x my hoaks (AUS) (manner hill (AUS))
9
3.9
100/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Neil Farley (59)
100/1
5g dr doute's (AUS) x seadrift (AUS) (integra (AUS))
10
4.4
30/1
T: Shay Keating
R: Lucinda Doodt (57)
30/1
6m reset (AUS) x sylvan court (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
11
4.8
9/1
T: Mitchell Freedman
R: W Egan (61.5)
9/1
4g rebel raider (AUS) x imoras (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
12
11
16/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: Melissa Julius (61)
16/1
5m globetrotter (USA) x wandin waltz (AUS) (palace music (USA))
Race 7 - Emmett's/John Deere (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:10.92 (35.33)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
10/1
T: V L Malady
R: Jarrod Fry (60.5)
10/1
4g zoustar (AUS) x crystal choir (GB) (singspiel (IRE))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
3/1F
T: T D Kelly
R: D Yendall (59.5)
3/1F
4g unencumbered (AUS) x vintage quality (AUS) (elusive quality (USA))
3
3.8
9/2
T: Aaron Purcell
R: K Bohorun (60)
9/2
4
5
16/1
T: Ms A Yates
R: Jack Martin (62)
16/1
3g wandjina (AUS) x red typhoon (AUS) (hold that tiger (USA))
5
5.2
10/1
T: C J Cassar
R: Jessie Philpot (56)
10/1
4g swiss ace (AUS) x confidante (NZ) (conatus (AUS))
6
5.3
Eaton (5)
60/1
T: M & L Cerchi
R: Jordan Childs (60.5)
60/1
7g high chaparral (IRE) x chorus of angels (GB) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
7
5.4
15/2
T: Adam Chambers
R: Dean Holland (60.5)
15/2
5m atomic (AUS) x moxie's jewel (AUS) (el moxie (USA))
8
5.5
12/1
T: Kim Talent
R: Madison Lloyd (56)
12/1
6g danasinga (AUS) x chichi romero (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
9
5.7
60/1
T: Dane Smith
R: W Egan (57.5)
60/1
10
6.2
16/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: W Gordon (61.5)
16/1
11
6.9
5/1
T: Symon Wilde
R: D Moor (61)
5/1
3g ilovethiscity (AUS) x rapid sensation (AUS) (success express (USA))
12
10.7
12/1
T: P A Preusker
R: Tatum Bull (54.5)
12/1
4g domesday (AUS) x swooper (AUS) (black hawk (GB))
Race 8 - Warrack Motel (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 1:11.31 (35.62)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
6/1
T: Logan McGill
R: Campbell Rawiller (58.5)
6/1
3f turffontein (AUS) x art of deception (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
Winning siblings: The Gatting Ball,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
2/1F
T: P A Preusker
R: Jordan Childs (62.5)
2/1F
4m bryannbo's gift (NZ) x guniinii (AUS) (galileo (IRE))
3
1
20/1
T: G A Thornton
R: Jack Hill (58)
20/1
3f reward for effort (AUS) x fieryflirt (AUS) (delago brom (AUS))
4
1.2
10/1
T: Micheal Newton
R: Madison Lloyd (58)
10/1
5
1.4
15/2
T: Clint Marshall
R: Jarrod Fry (62)
15/2
5g denman (AUS) x temair (AUS) (song of tara (IRE))
6
2.1
8/1
T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
R: Jaden Lloyd (58)
8/1
7
3.6
100/1
T: Dane Smith
R: Tatum Bull (53)
100/1
8
3.9
9/1
T: S A Dwyer
R: J Keating (62)
9/1
5g globetrotter (USA) x toasty (AUS) (perugino (USA))
9
4.4
10/1
T: P A Chow
R: Melissa Julius (60.5)
10/1
4g written tycoon (AUS) x martina star (AUS) (bletchencore (AUS))
10
4.5
14/1
T: A W Noonan
R: Harry Grace (59.5)
14/1
6g widden valley (AUS) x classy miss (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
11
5.3
25/1
T: Aaron Purcell
R: W Egan (59.5)
25/1
4m so you think (NZ) x madison park (AUS) (perugino (USA))
12
6
20/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Emily Brown (55)
20/1
7g gallo di ferro (USA) x mickymoo (AUS) (racer's edge (AUS))
Race 9 - We're Racing Again 29/8 (Bm58) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Soft(5) Time: 0:58.37 (34.24)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
Reard (2)
7/2
T: Jarrod Robinson
R: R Mc Leod (62.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Tradewind,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
7/2
T: K Hann
R: Jack Martin (61.5)
7/2
4g written tycoon (AUS) x royal flirt (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
3
2.7
8/1
T: Jamie Barry
R: Laura Lafferty (57.5)
8/1
4g kaphero (AUS) x kaybeejay (AUS) (bellotto (USA))
4
3
5/2F
T: Logan McGill
R: Campbell Rawiller (62)
5/2F
4
3
16/1
T: D N Kolpin
R: Jarrod Fry (60)
16/1
4g highrail danehill (AUS) x beldalou (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
6
3.1
8/1
T: Adam Chambers
R: Dean Holland (59)
8/1
3f danerich (AUS) x lindy (AUS) (lacryma cristi (IRE))
7
5.1
10/1
T: P W McKenna
R: Jordan Childs (60)
10/1
7g magnus (AUS) x flokkati (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
8
6.8
20/1
T: Ms R Waymouth
R: Harry Grace (57.5)
20/1
5m per incanto (USA) x waitui belle (NZ) (cape cross (IRE))
9
7.6
25/1
T: Nathan Hobson
R: Madison Lloyd (58)
25/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x dolly's sundaye (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.