Breednet Results

WARREN - Saturday, March 30

Race 1 - Quigley Farms Mdn Hcp (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.80
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
14/1
T: M R Mulholland
R: D Pitomac (59)
14/1
Winning siblings: Overcast, Raymax,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
Barsan (4)
7/2
T: Ms K McCarroll
R: G M Ryan (55)
7/2
4m all american (AUS) x cruyff almighty (AUS) (johan cruyff (GB))
3
2.5
15/2
T: S C Jones
R: Rhiannon Payne (55)
15/2
4m lope de vega (IRE) x blonde mafia (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
4
2.7
9/4F
T: Bryan Dixon
R: A Cavallo (55)
9/4F
5
3.3
40/1
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: J Pracey-Holmes (55)
40/1
6
4.5
16/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (55.5)
16/1
4g congrats (USA) x lyricalworks (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
7
6.4
15/2
T: Lindsey Kennedy
R: D Northey (55.5)
15/2
3g sepoy (AUS) x princess gisella (AUS) (king charlemagne (USA))
8
8.2
30/1
T: Kody Nestor
R: James Rogers (55)
30/1
9
8.4
Bodice (5)
20/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (55)
20/1
6m bon hoffa (AUS) x fantasy tan (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
9.9
Myvatn (7)
7/2
T: S C Jones
R: Reece Jones (53)
7/2
Race 2 - Troon Grazing Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.15
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
Boult (1)
25/1
T: Ian Holland
R: James Rogers (59)
25/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: Ms D Hughes
R: Ms K Chater (59)
30/1
7g nicconi (AUS) x we've got issues (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
3
2.6
2/1F
T: Kody Nestor
R: J Pracey-Holmes (57)
2/1F
5m sebring (AUS) x fauchon (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
4
5
15/2
T: Justin W Stanley
R: K Dunbar (59)
15/2
5g moshe (AUS) x bibi maizoon (AUS) (twig moss (FR))
5
5.1
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: Rasit Yetimova (58.5)
30/1
3g fast 'n' famous (AUS) x alunasu (AUS) (west point (AUS))
6
5.8
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: Stephane Joseph (53)
30/1
5m mosayter (USA) x leica mirage (AUS) (desert prince (IRE))
7
6.5
12/1
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (58.5)
12/1
3g bon hoffa (AUS) x stralara (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
6.6
80/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (57)
80/1
9
7.3
Bansuri (10)
7/2
T: Kylie Kennedy
R: D Northey (57)
7/2
10
7.6
4/1
T: F M Hayes
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58.5)
4/1
3g nicconi (AUS) x vodka twist (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
11
8.5
Fiveash (14)
16/1
T: Terry Fulwood
R: Grace Willoughby (54.5)
16/1
3f casino prince (AUS) x royal wit (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
12
8.9
30/1
T: G J Watts
R: D Pitomac (57)
30/1
7m eavesdropper (USA) x bountiful lady (USA) (irish river (FR))
13
9.5
25/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: A Banks (58.5)
25/1
Race 3 - Golden Fleece Producers (Bm58) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.41
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
10/1
T: Ms C Monaghan
R: Stephane Joseph (53)
10/1
9g more than ready (USA) x kenooz (AUS) (danehill (USA))
Winning siblings: Chase Archie,
This nick: 166 runners; 111 winners; 11 SW. Details
2
0.1
9/10F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
9/10F
5m ready's image (USA) x journalise (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
3
0.6
9/2
T: Peter Reynolds
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
9/2
6g commands (AUS) x defrock (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
4
1.5
25/1
T: Darryll Kell
R: D Pitomac (54)
25/1
7g not a single doubt (AUS) x royal amarco (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
5
2.1
7/2
T: Dennis Bush
R: A Cavallo (57)
7/2
7m henny hughes (USA) x sacred hit (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
3.2
15/2
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (58.5)
15/2
5g jet spur (AUS) x spectograph (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
7
16.3
12/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ashley Morgan (58)
12/1
7g excellent art (GB) x run bella run (AUS) (more than ready (USA))
Race 4 - Warren & Dist. Merino Studs-C1 (1400m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:25.77
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
2/1F
T: R C Robb
R: Stephane Joseph (55.5)
2/1F
4g shellscrape (AUS) x camp dawn (AUS) (genuine (JPN))
Winning siblings: Miss Mellencamp,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
2/1F
T: C Lundholm
R: G M Ryan (59)
2/1F
3
0.6
11/2
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (57)
11/2
4
1.2
13/2
T: T J Fahey
R: A Cavallo (55)
13/2
5
3.4
8/1
T: G D Lunn
R: Rhiannon Payne (54)
8/1
6g excellent art (GB) x ellen may (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
8.2
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (52)
20/1
5g danesis (IRE) x eurouble (AUS) (moscow ballet (IRE))
7
10.2
25/1
T: G R Brooker
R: K Dunbar (54)
25/1
5g nicconi (AUS) x pamargo (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
8
15
30/1
T: R C Robb
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
30/1
5g power of destiny (AUS) x mystra (AUS) (magic albert (AUS))
9
23.7
40/1
T: M J Lunn
R: D Northey (54)
40/1
4m toorak toff (AUS) x plans (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
Race 5 - Western Sheep Breeders (Bm50) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:38.79
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
7/2
T: M R Mulholland
R: J Pracey-Holmes (58.5)
7/2
This nick: 5 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
7/2
T: A J Gibson
R: K Dunbar (61.5)
7/2
6g equiano (FR) x chloe rose (AUS) (starcraft (NZ))
3
1.1
11/2
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (60.5)
11/2
8g dane shadow (AUS) x firm seal (AUS) (falbrav (IRE))
4
3.7
11/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (56)
11/1
5g power of destiny (AUS) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
5
4.8
20/1
T: M G Cooper
R: A Cavallo (55)
20/1
7g bradbury's luck (AUS) x red green (AUS) (marauding (NZ))
6
5.1
Purest (7)
20/1
T: Connie Greig
R: A Banks (57)
20/1
6m stratum (AUS) x chaste (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
7
5.3
13/4F
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: G M Ryan (56)
13/4F
8
9.2
11/1
T: R C Robb
R: Stephane Joseph (57.5)
11/1
9
9.6
20/1
T: Karen Lunn
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (58)
20/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x packed house (NZ) (jetball (AUS))
10
10.7
Darpra (9)
15/1
T: Dar Lunn
R: D Northey (56)
15/1
5m bon hoffa (AUS) x blue crush (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 6 - Nevertire Hotel Hcp (C2) (1000m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.55
Prizemoney: $12,000
1
8/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: Ms T Jeffries (55)
8/1
4m denman (AUS) x via (USA) (southern halo (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/1
T: R W Howe
R: A Cavallo (54)
9/1
6g northern meteor (AUS) x conquistar (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
3
1
10/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
10/1
4g smart missile (AUS) x tarlaquena (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
4
1.4
4/1
T: R C Robb
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
4/1
6g shellscrape (AUS) x coronation's babe (AUS) (coronation day (AUS))
5
2.2
7/2F
T: Darren Hyde
R: A Banks (54.5)
7/2F
5m husson (ARG) x tennessee red (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
6
2.3
16/1
T: T J Fahey
R: Ms E Webster-Hawes (54)
16/1
7m red arrow (AUS) x villa albani (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
7
2.8
10/1
T: Connie Greig
R: K Dunbar (55)
10/1
4m purrealist (AUS) x prospect royale (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
8
3.3
40/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: J Pracey-Holmes (54)
40/1
4g ad valorem (USA) x coasters (AUS) (covetous (AUS))
9
4.9
Sikum (11)
4/1
T: Ms S Jeffries
R: G M Ryan (54)
4/1
5g alert (ARG) x koninderie (AUS) (monongahela (USA))
10
5.6
150/1
T: G L Bignell
R: Rasit Yetimova (55.5)
150/1
4g reward for effort (AUS) x stair (AUS) (commands (AUS))
11
5.8
20/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Reece Jones (52)
20/1
5m star witness (AUS) x rickwin (AUS) (varick (USA))
12
8.4
150/1
T: Gregory O'Neill
R: Stephane Joseph (53)
150/1
13
9.5
11/1
T: G L Bignell
R: D Northey (61.5)
11/1
3g exceed and excel (AUS) x tears i cry (USA) (chester house (USA))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.