Breednet Results

WARWICK - Tuesday, December 26

Race 1 - Olsens Produce (Bm70) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.34 (35.88)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
6/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
6/1
5m denman (AUS) x dollar d'amour (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
9/10F
4m trusting (AUS) x princess biscotte (AUS) (casino prince (AUS))
3
2.3
15/4
T: T J Dougall
R: Hannah English (58.5)
15/4
8g excites (AUS) x quiet smytzer (AUS) (made of gold (USA))
4
3.6
5/1
T: L J Hatch
R: Nicholas Keal (54)
5/1
6m myboycharlie (IRE) x trickspiel (AUS) (singspiel (IRE))
5
3.9
8/1
T: B J Costello
R: N Tomizawa (54)
8/1
5m lope de vega (IRE) x not yet (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
Race 2 - Psp Video Happy New Year Mdn (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:45.36 (33.00)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
9/10F
T: Ben Currie
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
9/10F
4g happy giggle (AUS) x aurism (AUS) (gold fever (USA))
Winning siblings: Alvilda, Ellehcim, Wordmaster,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
50/1
T: P R Overell
R: Hannah English (53.5)
50/1
4m sidereus (AUS) x moksa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
3
1.9
16/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Ms R Ride (57)
16/1
3g drumbeats (AUS) x anigma (GB) (machiavellian (USA))
4
3.2
13/4
T: L J Hatch
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
13/4
4g dutch harry (AUS) x ndereba (AUS) (spinning world (USA))
5
7
80/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms M O'Brien (56.5)
80/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x pray for me (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
6
7.5
10/1
T: David Reynolds
R: Ms L McCoy (57.5)
10/1
4m helmet (AUS) x i'm a chance (AUS) (tirol (IRE))
7
8
25/1
T: B J Costello
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
25/1
8
8.8
9/2
T: J McMahon
R: N Tomizawa (54)
9/2
4m sequalo (AUS) x areeba areeba (AUS) (victory note (USA))
9
17.8
30/1
T: L H Bryant
R: Beau Appo (58)
30/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sedan (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Race 3 - Freestone Feedlot Hcp (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:03.39 (34.09)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
7/2
T: K R Kemp
R: Nicholas Keal (54.5)
7/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
9/2
T: N L Hilton
R: N Tomizawa (59)
9/2
3
4.3
13/2
T: Ben Currie
R: Beau Appo (55)
13/2
4m captain sonador (AUS) x devil's angel (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
5.3
8/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Emma Ljung (54)
8/1
5
5.5
14/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Hannah English (52)
14/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x polly waffle (AUS) (shovhog (AUS))
6
7.8
Output (10)
25/1
T: Stephen Lenehan
R: Baylee Nothdurft (52)
25/1
7
8
9/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Evans (56.5)
9/4F
5m street cry (IRE) x gabbidon (AUS) (bel esprit (AUS))
8
10.3
8/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms R Ride (57)
8/1
4g nothing to lose (USA) x winsome dancer (AUS) (celestial dancer (IRE))
Race 4 - Carey Bros Meats Plate (C1) (1350m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:19.46 (35.91)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
6/4F
T: T J Dougall
R: Hannah English (57)
6/4F
4g drumbeats (AUS) x kosa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
Winning siblings: Bam's Boy, Carry On Kosa, Stella's Dream,
This nick: 14 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
11/1
T: G J Banks
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (59)
11/1
3
3.1
9/2
T: Patrick Sexton
R: Emma Ljung (57)
9/2
5m host (CHI) x apple tree (AUS) (youthful legs (USA))
4
3.3
Bonsea (1)
9/1
T: B J Costello
R: Baylee Nothdurft (57)
9/1
5g bon hoffa (AUS) x see the ocean (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
3.4
40/1
T: P R Overell
R: W D O'Connell (59)
40/1
5g ferocity (AUS) x prancy nancy (AUS) (lion cavern (USA))
6
5.4
11/4
T: M A Kropp
R: Ms R Ride (55.5)
11/4
3f drumbeats (AUS) x beach lady (NZ) (scaredee cat (NZ))
7
8.4
8/1
T: T Moloney
R: Ms M O'Brien (59)
8/1
8
10.4
50/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: Ms B Derbyshire (59)
50/1
4g red element (AUS) x paralina (AUS) (kailas (FR))
9
13.7
100/1
T: G N Blake
R: Ms A Badger (59)
100/1
5g mail train (AUS) x oneliner (AUS) (mr. innocent (AUS))
Race 5 - Warwick Daily News (Bm55) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:28.74 (36.04)
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
2/1F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (59)
2/1F
6m wicked style (USA) x angel's trilogy (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
Winning siblings: Al's Angel, Ella La Rossa, Great Honour,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
10/1
T: Philip Cole
R: N Tomizawa (57)
10/1
4g rothesay (AUS) x sharp and sassy (AUS) (don't say halo (USA))
3
3.2
5/1
T: P M Kalinowski
R: N Evans (61)
5/1
7g oratorio (IRE) x spy's lass (AUS) (spectacular spy (USA))
4
3.7
Felix (11)
11/1
T: Neil Coy
R: M Shimodaira (53)
11/1
5
4.2
9/2
T: C A Cousins
R: Nicholas Keal (56)
9/2
4g pressday (AUS) x starry eire (AUS) (honour and glory (USA))
6
4.5
Marlahn (12)
25/1
T: G R Schwenke
R: Ms R Ride (54)
25/1
5g daichi no (AUS) x flute fairy (AUS) (piccolo (GB))
7
4.6
9/2
T: K J Jones
R: Emma Ljung (57.5)
9/2
5g ferocity (AUS) x jellicoe (AUS) (langfuhr (CAN))
8
4.8
80/1
T: Norm Larkin
R: N Nishio (54)
80/1
6g onemorenomore (AUS) x twist contest (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
9
9.6
20/1
T: M A Palmer
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (58.5)
20/1
4g red dazzler (AUS) x regal smile (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
10
10.1
14/1
T: A R Bailey
R: Ms B Derbyshire (56)
14/1
3g artie schiller (USA) x morning dews (AUS) (peintre celebre (USA))
11
10.3
60/1
T: G Sitek
R: Ms M O'Brien (58.5)
60/1
11g danbird (AUS) x princess by night (AUS) (twenty four karat (USA))
Race 6 - Steele's Bakery Qualifier Hcp (1200m)
Class: Open Track: Good(3) Time: 1:10.27 (34.94)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/2
T: G R Duncan
R: N Tomizawa (56.5)
9/2
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.5
9/4F
T: Ben Currie
R: Baylee Nothdurft (56)
9/4F
4m pressday (AUS) x golden dove (NZ) (captain rio (GB))
3
2.3
6/1
T: B J Dais
R: Nicholas Keal (53)
6/1
4g nicconi (AUS) x chenar (AUS) (just awesome (AUS))
4
2.6
40/1
T: R G Lipp
R: Ms S Bogenhuber (54)
40/1
4g real saga (AUS) x seconde (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
5
3
20/1
T: John W Collins
R: Ms R Ride (55)
20/1
6g red dazzler (AUS) x ossie cossie (AUS) (mister c. (USA))
6
3.2
30/1
T: David Reynolds
R: N Evans (54)
30/1
5g publishing (AUS) x kristina (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
7
3.4
10/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Derbyshire (54)
10/1
7g statue of liberty (USA) x gaiety (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
8
3.5
9/4F
T: M A Kropp
R: Beau Appo (54)
9/4F
4g sequalo (AUS) x prang (AUS) (dust in the wind (NZ))
9
4.5
14/1
T: G R Duncan
R: Emma Ljung (55)
14/1
5g showcasing (GB) x zafonique (NZ) (bigstone (IRE))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.