Breednet Results

WARWICK - Saturday, June 16

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (800m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 0:44.98
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Andrew (58.5)
5/1
4g tanabota (AUS) x medecis gem (AUS) (medecis (GB))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
11/4F
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
11/4F
4m rothesay (AUS) x countless moments (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
3.5
5/1
T: S Mesken
R: Ms C Eaton (58)
5/1
3g instinction (AUS) x mira dancer (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
4
4.5
4/1
T: Scott Barker
R: S Bayliss (58.5)
4/1
4g von costa de hero (AUS) x canteen (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
6
12/1
T: R Drysdale
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
12/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x size zero (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
6
6.1
20/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms F Jervis (58.5)
20/1
7
6.4
9/1
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms K Gates (58)
9/1
3g show a heart (AUS) x cocktail rose (AUS) (dane supreme (AUS))
8
7.4
11/1
T: B Robinson
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
11/1
5m all bar one (AUS) x budgie (AUS) (timber country (USA))
9
10.4
Zalibri (12)
7/2
T: T J Dougall
R: Grace Willoughby (53)
7/2
2f albrecht (AUS) x dreamy dazzler (AUS) (red dazzler (AUS))
10
11.4
11/1
T: Ms D Franks
R: Ms A Badger (58.5)
11/1
4h al jaasi (AUS) x diamond edition (AUS) (kaaptive edition (NZ))
11
11.6
15/1
T: F J Carter
R: M Schrapel (56.5)
15/1
3g hidden dragon (AUS) x sedan (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
12
15.6
20/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (54)
20/1
3f sequalo (AUS) x russami (AUS) (brief truce (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:21.45
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
14/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: Ms C Eaton (56)
14/1
3f red dazzler (AUS) x jester rumble (AUS) (rory's jester (AUS))
Winning siblings: Arnhem Beauty, Mister Magnusifent,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.1
5/2
T: L M Clarke
R: Brooke Stower (58)
5/2
3g stryker (AUS) x la viscomtessa (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
3
0.6
Sozzled (12)
11/4
T: R G Lipp
R: M Schrapel (54.5)
11/4
3f real saga (AUS) x royal shiraz (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
4
2.9
13/2
T: Ms T Cotsiopoulos
R: S Bayliss (56.5)
13/2
4m wanted (AUS) x tan tat tess (AUS) (testa rossa (AUS))
5
3.4
1/1F
T: J H Manzelmann
R: N Evans (56)
1/1F
3f nicconi (AUS) x silent harmony (AUS) (zenno rob roy (JPN))
6
3.7
6/1
T: Ben Ahrens
R: J Woodhouse (56.5)
6/1
7
4.2
20/1
T: Cameron Byrne
R: Ms B Andrew (56.5)
20/1
4m manhattan rain (AUS) x dark delilah (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
8
4.3
10/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (54.5)
10/1
4m dylan thomas (IRE) x pray for me (AUS) (king cugat (USA))
9
5.8
12/1
T: Diane Murphy
R: C P Franklin (56.5)
12/1
4m dutch harry (AUS) x gravity pilot (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
10
6.3
10/1
T: P R Clarke
R: R Goltz (58)
10/1
3g zariz (AUS) x mother's eyes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
11
13.6
8/1
T: Gregory Cornish
R: Ms F Jervis (56.5)
8/1
4m parameter (AUS) x edel vanessa (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm45) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:21.64
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
1/1F
T: Donald Baker
R: R Goltz (58.5)
1/1F
4m nicconi (AUS) x charming bay (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
This nick: 6 runners; 4 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Brooke Stower (61.5)
6/1
3
1.9
3/1
T: Jason Reilly
R: J Woodhouse (60)
3/1
4
2.7
4/1
T: R J Hilton
R: P Hamblin (61)
4/1
5
4.5
9/4
T: P R Overell
R: Ms C Eaton (60.5)
9/4
4m sidereus (AUS) x moksa (AUS) (sequalo (AUS))
6
4.6
14/1
T: Tanya Parry
R: Grace Willoughby (53.5)
14/1
4m mosayter (USA) x diamonic (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
7
5.4
8/1
T: Douglas Talbot
R: S Bayliss (59)
8/1
6g hayil (USA) x on life (AUS) (oarsman (AUS))
8
6.4
6/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (58.5)
6/1
4m snippetson (AUS) x my amnesia (AUS) (elvstroem (AUS))
9
6.5
8/1
T: B Robinson
R: Ms A Badger (56)
8/1
10
6.6
14/1
T: Jenna Amory
R: N Evans (59)
14/1
4m monashee mountain (USA) x powderhall (AUS) (dash for cash (AUS))
11
9.1
9/2
T: P Duff
R: M Schrapel (59.5)
9/2
6g falvelon (AUS) x sagarmatha (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
12
10.6
9/1
T: Liz Saunders
R: Ms B Andrew (55)
9/1
4m turffontein (AUS) x party hard (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm60) (1500m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:30.18
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
2/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: M Shimodaira (55)
2/1
5m drumbeats (AUS) x nano (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Winning siblings: Awesome Power, Hidden In Heaven,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
5/1
T: Patrick Sexton
R: M Schrapel (56.5)
5/1
6m falvelon (AUS) x regal theatre (AUS) (king's theatre (IRE))
3
2.1
6/1
T: Liz Saunders
R: Brooke Stower (55)
6/1
4
2.5
13/8F
T: Brenton Andrew
R: Ms B Andrew (60.5)
13/8F
4g raheeb (AUS) x dawndane (AUS) (foreplay (AUS))
5
4.3
15/4
T: T J Dougall
R: Grace Willoughby (56)
15/4
6m masked assassin (AUS) x bijou (AUS) (spectrum (IRE))
6
5.6
13/2
T: B Robinson
R: S Bayliss (58.5)
13/2
7
5.8
7/1
T: Ethan Ensby
R: C P Franklin (57.5)
7/1
4g street cry (IRE) x ah ha (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
8
12.8
7/1
T: R T Hay
R: Ms C Eaton (62)
7/1
7g fastnet rock (AUS) x gaelic princess (AUS) (king of kings (IRE))
Race 5 - (Bm55) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 55 Track: Firm(2) Time: 1:04.62
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/2F
T: Ben Currie
R: N Evans (62.5)
5/2F
5g reward for effort (AUS) x belsoeur (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
Winning siblings: Prefer, Trophy Hunter,
This nick: 12 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
3/1
T: L M Clarke
R: Brooke Stower (59)
3/1
3
0.4
5/2
T: E J Hayes
R: C P Franklin (59)
5/2
4
0.8
5/2
T: Garry Osborne
R: M Shimodaira (56)
5/2
5m conatus (AUS) x lauxes (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
5
2.1
10/1
T: R T Hay
R: Ms C Eaton (62.5)
10/1
7g statue of liberty (USA) x coinage (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
6
2.4
7/1
T: Ms W Bannerot
R: Ms K Gates (55)
7/1
7
3.4
7/2
T: M Callaghan
R: Grace Willoughby (56)
7/2
5g tycoon ruler (AUS) x lokesa (AUS) (snaadee (USA))
8
4.2
7/1
T: M F Hemmings
R: J Woodhouse (56)
7/1
3f falvelon (AUS) x miss vitality (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
9
6.2
10/1
T: Steven Thomas
R: Ms A Badger (55)
10/1
6g lord jim (ARG) x peschaniki (AUS) (zoffany (USA))
10
9
10/1
T: Scott Barker
R: S Bayliss (55.5)
10/1
5m equiano (FR) x quick verdict (AUS) (zeditave (AUS))
11
13.5
12/1
T: P W Keenan
R: R Goltz (58.5)
12/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.