Breednet Results

WAUCHOPE - Wednesday, December 26

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1650m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:43.96
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
8/11F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (57)
8/11F
4m spinning world (USA) x flouncing (AUS) (lucky owners (NZ))
Winning siblings: Belle De Lune,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.5
6/4
T: Darryl Roberts
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
6/4
4g snippetson (AUS) x ilringya (AUS) (honours list (IRE))
3
5.8
5/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms B Hodder (59)
5/2
Race 2 - Mdn Plate (1240m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.31
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
1/1F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (57.5)
1/1F
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
5/2
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (59)
5/2
5g may'haab (AUS) x romany lady (NZ) (minardi (USA))
3
2.3
5/4
T: J A Sylvester
R: Ms B Hodder (57.5)
5/4
3g dalakhani (IRE) x van welbilt (AUS) (artie schiller (USA))
4
12.9
7/1
T: John Booker
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
7/1
4g chinese dragon (USA) x variana (AUS) (spartacus (AUS))
Race 3 - (Bm45) (1240m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:14.34
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
4/7F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (61.5)
4/7F
5g ready's image (USA) x fabled (NZ) (seattle dancer (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
9/2
T: J A Sylvester
R: Mollie Partridge (59.5)
9/2
5g oratorio (IRE) x mrs. ledden (AUS) (ignatius (USA))
3
2.6
4/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: Cejay Graham (59)
4/1
5g arlington (AUS) x ms gatecrasher (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
4
4
6/4
T: M J Robinson
R: J Kehoe (58)
6/4
7m ad valorem (USA) x bella lucy (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 4 - (Bm45) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:59.77
Prizemoney: $6,000
1
9/10F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Cejay Graham (57.5)
9/10F
6m nadeem (AUS) x jumaana (AUS) (lujain (USA))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/2
T: M J Robinson
R: Ms B Hodder (61.5)
7/2
5g super jet (USA) x tasman princess (NZ) (the jogger (USA))
3
2.6
1/1
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (66)
1/1
9g hidden dragon (AUS) x mountain of love (AUS) (monashee mountain (USA))
Race 5 - Woop Woop Cup (Bm50) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:54.98
Prizemoney: $9,000
1
9/10F
T: Colt Prosser
R: Mollie Partridge (58)
9/10F
6m dane fever (AUS) x cosmetic crown (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2
13/8
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (61)
13/8
5g daliapour (IRE) x othapus (AUS) (success express (USA))
3
2.4
11/8
T: S G Morton
R: Cejay Graham (58.5)
11/8
5m duporth (AUS) x komachi (AUS) (commands (AUS))
4
3.7
9/1
T: V B Jones
R: J Kehoe (54)
9/1
7g starcraft (NZ) x tell someone (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.