Breednet Results

WAUCHOPE - Saturday, October 19

Race 1 - Mdn Plate (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.62
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
2/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: P Graham (57)
2/1
5m choisir (AUS) x kagami (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
Winning siblings: Short Shift,
This nick: 13 runners; 11 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
7/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jacob Golden (55)
7/1
5g encosta de lago (AUS) x secret relations (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
3
0.5
11/1
T: P J Evans
R: R Spokes (57)
11/1
6m mail train (AUS) x uppity (AUS) (waajib (IRE))
4
1.8
11/8F
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
11/8F
5
2.7
5/2
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (59)
5/2
4g benfica (AUS) x myrtle beach (AUS) (bluebird (USA))
6
5
14/1
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Liam Blanch (53.5)
14/1
3c time for war (AUS) x sonette (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
Race 2 - Mdn Hcp (1240m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.28
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/2
T: G Prosser
R: P Graham (57)
5/2
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3
7/2
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jacob Golden (53)
7/2
5m big brown (USA) x suspended time (AUS) (gilded time (USA))
3
4.8
2/1F
T: Colin Hughes
R: Jayden Barrie (53)
2/1F
6g zizou (AUS) x sheza's dream (AUS) (filante (NZ))
4
5.3
7/2
T: Ms K Owen
R: Liam Blanch (54.5)
7/2
5m arlington (AUS) x not a care (AUS) (wonderful world (AUS))
5
6.5
Porz (6)
16/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: J Kehoe (57)
16/1
4m fast 'n' famous (AUS) x prime possum (AUS) (california dane (AUS))
6
8.4
13/2
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (57)
13/2
4m so you think (NZ) x vertefeuille (AUS) (commands (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (C1) (1240m)
Class: Class 1 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.71
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
5/2
T: Dean Jackson
R: P Graham (54)
5/2
7g oratorio (IRE) x stellas delight (AUS) (nuclear freeze (USA))
Winning siblings: Saturday, Split Second,
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.8
11/2
T: C R Clegg
R: Ms B Hodder (54)
11/2
5m benfica (AUS) x dreamland (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
3
0.9
5/2
T: Allan Kehoe
R: R J Agnew (57.5)
5/2
5m foxwedge (AUS) x mermaid island (IRE) (mujadil (USA))
4
1
7/4F
T: B J Ratcliff
R: R Spokes (59.5)
7/4F
4g sepoy (AUS) x looking for love (AUS) (street cry (IRE))
5
1.4
7/1
T: M P O'Neill
R: L P Rolls (54)
7/1
5m al aseel (AUS) x avoid heathrow (AUS) (mr. henrysee (USA))
6
3.8
15/2
T: G L Woodward
R: M Paget (54)
15/2
5m reset (AUS) x sweet ella (AUS) (niello (AUS))
7
7.1
30/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jacob Golden (51)
30/1
7m ready's image (USA) x topsinga (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
Race 4 - (Bm45) (1800m)
Class: Benchmark 45 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:53.73
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
3/1
T: G L Woodward
R: Ms B Hodder (56.5)
3/1
5m host (CHI) x guide (AUS) (grand lodge (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
7/1
T: H R Dew
R: Jayden Barrie (55)
7/1
7m al maher (AUS) x hindsight (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
3
3
7/4F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: P Graham (60)
7/4F
5m rebel raider (AUS) x stormy flyer (USA) (storm bird (CAN))
4
4
7/1
T: Colin Hughes
R: Liam Blanch (54)
7/1
6g raheeb (AUS) x strike on goal (NZ) (van nistelrooy (USA))
5
4.1
7/2
T: Brad Munro
R: R Spokes (60.5)
7/2
7g northern meteor (AUS) x aqua blessing (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
6
4.5
25/1
T: Tom Higgins
R: Jacob Golden (51)
25/1
5g ocean park (NZ) x sara ann (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
7
6
13/2
T: M A Ostini
R: M Paget (60.5)
13/2
5m red element (AUS) x dorothy (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
8
6.1
10/1
T: Nicole Hudson
R: J Kehoe (59)
10/1
5g written tycoon (AUS) x kings shuffle (AUS) (king's best (USA))
Race 5 - (Bm50) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 50 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.80
Prizemoney: $8,000
1
7/2
T: Luke A Thomas
R: P Graham (55.5)
7/2
Winning siblings: Formula Galore,
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
4/1
T: D D Schmidt
R: L P Rolls (60.5)
4/1
6g foreplay (AUS) x misdeeds (AUS) (marwina (AUS))
3
0.9
7/4
T: Colt Prosser
R: Ms B Hodder (62)
7/4
4
1
6/4F
T: M J Dwyer
R: R Spokes (58)
6/4F
5m dubleo (USA) x can be silly (AUS) (canny lad (AUS))
5
1.4
9/1
T: H R Dew
R: Jayden Barrie (56)
9/1
10g court command (AUS) x larvaleur (AUS) (latarmiss (IRE))
6
1.6
7/1
T: Stephen Schofield
R: J Kehoe (57)
7/1
8m teranaba (AUS) x vette (AUS) (westbridge (USA))
7
2.3
9/1
T: Julie Hodder
R: M Paget (57.5)
9/1
8m hidden dragon (AUS) x flash lane (AUS) (tarnpir lane (AUS))
8
5
14/1
T: Ms A Lee
R: Jacob Golden (56)
14/1
6m rothesay (AUS) x chabeli (AUS) (iglesia (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.