Breednet Results

Other Meetings ▶
Sunday, May 19
Hawera
Saturday, May 18
Te Rapa
Trentham
Thursday, May 16
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 15
Cambridge
Sunday, May 12
Ascot Park
Saturday, May 11
Arawa Park
New Plymouth Raceway
Friday, May 10
Riverton
Thursday, May 9
Wanganui
Wednesday, May 8
Matamata
Sunday, May 5
Awapuni Synthetic
Saturday, May 4
Riccarton Park
Te Rapa
Friday, May 3
Woodville
Thursday, May 2
Riccarton Park Synthetic
Wednesday, May 1
Ruakaka
Sunday, April 28
Wingatui
Saturday, April 27
Te Rapa
Wanganui
Friday, April 26
Matamata
Thursday, April 25
Otaki
Wednesday, April 24
Phar Lap Raceway
Sunday, April 21
Hawera
Saturday, April 20
Ellerslie
Riccarton Park
Friday, April 19
Matamata

MATAMATA - Wednesday, January 24

Race 1 - Premier Horse Transport Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:37.15
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Toko Ono (10)
6/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: S C Spratt (56.5)
6/1
Winning siblings: Etonett, One Madison, Two Madison,
This nick: 6 runners; 5 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.2
Xrated (11)
14/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: M Hashizume (56.5)
14/1
4m rip van winkle (IRE) x xpress (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$23,500
Vendor: Nala Park
Buyer: Glen Harvey Racing
3
0.4
11/8F
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: M Cameron (55)
11/8F
3f almanzor (FR) x nucleonic (NZ) (burgundy (NZ))
4
1.2
20/1
T: B J Harvey
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
20/1
4m sweynesse (AUS) x diamond hill (NZ) (danehill (USA))
5
1.7
6/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: W F Pinn (57)
6/1
3g ace high (AUS) x may rain (AUS) (written tycoon (AUS))
6
2.2
20/1
T: Amy Doran
R: K Asano (58.5)
20/1
5g rageese (AUS) x queens jubilee (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
7
3.7
66/1
T: S T Wenn
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
66/1
5m mongolian khan (AUS) x libourne (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
5.5
Camacho (19)
30/1
T: C J Wood
R: Joe Doyle (58.5)
30/1
5g sweynesse (AUS) x pirate queen (NZ) (smuggler (GB))
9
5.6
5/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: N S Parmar (56)
5/1
3g american pharoah (USA) x galway (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
10
5.7
Coppers (16)
30/1
T: B Wallace & G Cooksley
R: V A Colgan (58.5)
30/1
4g derryn (AUS) x coimbra (AUS) (mossman (AUS))
11
6.7
16/1
T: P W Lock
R: R T Elliot (58.5)
16/1
4g odyssey moon (AUS) x diamantina dior (AUS) (oasis dream (GB))
12
8.3
60/1
T: C J Henderson
R: L H Satherley (55)
60/1
3f charm spirit (IRE) x baja moon (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
13
10.3
50/1
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
R: E H Nicholas (55.5)
50/1
4m belardo (IRE) x luroel (NZ) (per incanto (USA))
Race 2 - Matamata Function Centre Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.65
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
15/8F
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: W F Pinn (55)
15/8F
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
$130,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Octagon Bloodstock / Mr G Taylor
2
0.4
8/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: S C Spratt (57)
8/1
3g sacred falls (NZ) x fleur d'amour (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
3
2.9
30/1
T: Ms Kim Knight
R: L H Satherley (57)
30/1
3g u s navy flag (USA) x uno sayuri (JPN) (scatter the gold (CAN))
4
4.2
4/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: Joe Doyle (57)
4/1
3g u s navy flag (USA) x honfleur (NZ) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
4.3
16/1
T: M Van Lierde
R: M Cameron (58.5)
16/1
4g tavistock (NZ) x snaptoit (NZ) (patapan (USA))
6
4.5
14/1
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
R: T L Newman (58.5)
14/1
4g darci brahma (NZ) x dramatist (NZ) (librettist (USA))
7
5
Kiszkah (8)
6/1
T: C W Gibbs
R: A C Goindasamy (56.5)
6/1
4m reliable man (GB) x knights valley (NZ) (le bec fin (NZ))
8
5.8
Clairiere (10)
15/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: M Hashizume (56.5)
15/1
4m vadamos (FR) x star jasmine (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
5.9
Boom Boom (18)
40/1
T: R R Manning
R: C R Barnes (55)
40/1
3f mulaazem (AUS) x cajun two step (IRE) (danehill dancer (IRE))
10
7.5
Soraya (14)
40/1
T: C W Cole
R: K Asano (55)
40/1
3f vadamos (FR) x positively perfect (IRE) (storm cat (USA))
11
21
Giovanni (17)
100/1
T: I C Marks
R: Billy Jacobson (58.5)
100/1
4g tivaci (AUS) x genovese (NZ) (ocean park (NZ))
12
24
Usain (7)
8/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: V A Colgan (57)
8/1
3g u s navy flag (USA) x etah (NZ) (danasinga (AUS))
13
29.9
Donut (9)
50/1
T: J R McIlroy
R: N S Parmar (55.5)
50/1
4m battle paint (USA) x ysa post (NZ) (postponed (USA))
Race 3 - Waikato Branch NZ Farrier Association Hcp (60) (1400m)
Class: Restricted 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.25
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
4/1F
T: G K Opie
R: J J Fawcett (59)
4/1F
5g puccini (NZ) x whiff (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2020 NZB Karaka Book 2
$12,000
Vendor: Seaton Park Ltd
Buyer: Mr GK Opie
2
1.8
5/1
T: M H Brosnan
R: M Hashizume (59)
5/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x class jewel (NZ) (masterclass (USA))
3
1.9
9/2
T: B D Manssen
R: T L Newman (58)
9/2
6m sweet orange (USA) x our rosalia (NZ) (al akbar (AUS))
4
2.9
6/1
T: M Van Lierde
R: Jessica Allen (57)
6/1
4h tavistock (NZ) x sunsett (NZ) (hussonet (USA))
5
3.7
8/1
T: C R Isdale
R: Joe Doyle (56)
8/1
5m sweynesse (AUS) x arthena (NZ) (desert sun (GB))
6
3.8
30/1
T: J C Pender
R: T C Moodley (53.5)
30/1
5m sweynesse (AUS) x cool storm (NZ) (one cool cat (USA))
7
4
50/1
T: M B Garrett
R: T S Abel (53)
50/1
5m niagara (AUS) x citta d'oro (NZ) (medaglia d'oro (USA))
8
5.8
7/1
T: S T Wenn
R: K A Myers (57.5)
7/1
7m he's remarkable (NZ) x nine gems (NZ) (royal gem (USA))
9
6
30/1
T: S & E Clotworthy
R: Billy Jacobson (58.5)
30/1
10
6.1
15/2
T: J W Bell
R: E H Nicholas (55)
15/2
5g capitalist (AUS) x uberalles (NZ) (giant's causeway (USA))
11
8.1
11/1
T: S D Cole
R: S C Spratt (60)
11/1
4g power (GB) x clever me (AUS) (anabaa (USA))
Race 4 - Paper Plus Matamata (Bm75) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 75 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.33
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
6/4F
T: S B Marsh
R: S R Weatherley (57)
6/4F
Winning siblings: Reelrose,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$220,000
Vendor: Curraghmore
Buyer: Mr SB Marsh / Dennis Foster
2
2.3
4/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: N S Parmar (53.5)
4/1
4m per incanto (USA) x belle vie (NZ) (darci brahma (NZ))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$37,500
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Mr SA Sharrock / Landrigan Bloodstock
2021 NZB Ready To Run Sale
$50,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Mr DC Ellis / Fortuna Syndicate
3
2.5
8/1
T: J G Bary
R: Billy Jacobson (54.5)
8/1
4m redwood (GB) x red mariete (AUS) (red ransom (USA))
4
4.3
12/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: V A Colgan (57)
12/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x glamorous girl (NZ) (thorn park (AUS))
5
4.4
15/2
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: Jessica Allen (52)
15/2
5m xtravagant (NZ) x herstory (AUS) (commands (AUS))
6
4.7
30/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (59)
30/1
7
5.2
10/1
T: R James & R Wellwood
R: M Hashizume (55)
10/1
4g charm spirit (IRE) x ajourne (NZ) (postponed (USA))
8
5.4
7/1
T: Ms D Venn
R: E H Nicholas (53.5)
7/1
5g jimmy choux (NZ) x lady illicit (NZ) (sir percy (GB))
9
6.9
20/1
T: J W Bell
R: W F Pinn (55)
20/1
Race 5 - Entain / NZB Insurance Pearl Series Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:12.92
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
9/10F
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: V A Colgan (57.5)
9/10F
2c snitzel (AUS) x joy forever (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
This nick: 11 runners; 7 winners; 2 SW. Details
2023 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale
$650,000
Vendor: Westbury Stud Ltd, Karaka, NZ (As Agent)
Buyer: David Ellis
2
0.8
20/1
T: J G Bary
R: W F Pinn (55.5)
20/1
2f dubious (AUS) x dream serenade (AUS) (hinchinbrook (AUS))
2023 NZB Karaka Book 2
$50,000
Vendor: Mapperley Stud Ltd
Buyer: TFI / John Bary
3
0.9
Lotus (6)
6/1
T: G Richardson & R Norvall
R: J Kamaruddin (55.5)
6/1
2f time test (GB) x fiorenza (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
4
1.4
Osteria (3)
9/2
T: P & D Williams
R: A C Goindasamy (57.5)
9/2
5
2.4
6/1
T: J G Bary
R: Joe Doyle (55.5)
6/1
2f vespa (NZ) x saint angers (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
6
5.2
20/1
T: S C Phelan
R: E H Nicholas (56.5)
20/1
2g ten sovereigns (IRE) x my country (IRE) (invincible spirit (IRE))
7
5.7
20/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: S C Spratt (55.5)
20/1
2f impending (AUS) x membership (AUS) (all american (AUS))
8
8.9
Skymax (4)
20/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: B D Rogerson (52.5)
20/1
2f ferrando (NZ) x en garde (NZ) (duelled (AUS))
Race 6 - The Boltholder Mdn (2000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 2:05.83
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Sayan (5)
5/1
T: Danny Walker & Arron Tata
R: T C Moodley (54.5)
5/1
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2021 NZB Karaka Book 2
$10,000
Vendor: Highview
Buyer: Danny Walker
2
3.5
5/2F
T: C W Gibbs
R: L H Satherley (56.5)
5/2F
4m darci brahma (NZ) x leigh valley (NZ) (bianconi (USA))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$80,000
Vendor: Wentwood Grange
Buyer: Mr CW Gibbs
3
3.6
20/1
T: J Williams
R: A Lawson-Carroll (55.5)
20/1
4g exosphere (AUS) x nancy (NZ) (raise the flag (GB))
4
4.4
40/1
T: S Worker
R: K A Myers (56.5)
40/1
5m telperion (AUS) x platinum monarch (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
5
5.4
20/1
T: N P Bishara
R: M Hashizume (58.5)
20/1
6
6.7
6/1
T: S Ralph
R: U A Holmquist (58.5)
6/1
4g niagara (AUS) x decorum (NZ) (danroad (AUS))
7
6.9
9/1
T: S R Autridge
R: S R Weatherley (56.5)
9/1
4m wrote (IRE) x indian maid (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
8
7.4
Salvin (7)
30/1
T: J W Bell
R: Jessica Allen (55.5)
30/1
4g sacred falls (NZ) x zamfir (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
9
7.6
Bocage (3)
30/1
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
R: R T Elliot (58.5)
30/1
6g jimmy choux (NZ) x french lion (AUS) (lion heart (USA))
10
8.2
12/1
T: M L Rogers
R: S C Spratt (56.5)
12/1
5m little wonder (NZ) x velvet moon (NZ) (colombia (NZ))
11
8.3
10/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: N S Parmar (57.5)
10/1
4g savabeel (AUS) x vinorules (NZ) (commands (AUS))
12
9.8
9/1
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
R: E H Nicholas (55.5)
9/1
5m iffraaj (GB) x alzira (NZ) (bertolini (USA))
13
10.8
BYRON BAY (16)
60/1
T: A W Wright
R: Ngakau Hailey (55.5)
60/1
4g darci brahma (NZ) x southern sunset (GB) (polish precedent (USA))
14
14.3
30/1
T: C R Isdale
R: Tayla Mitchell (55)
30/1
3g zed (NZ) x jewelkeeper (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
Race 7 - Centigrade (Bm65) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good Time: 2:03.78
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
INFER (3)
9/2
T: Team Rogerson
R: R T Elliot (60)
9/2
Winning siblings: Melody Fair,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
2.8
5/1
T: M H Brosnan
R: K A Myers (58.5)
5/1
3
3.3
9/2F
T: G Richardson & R Norvall
R: W F Pinn (58.5)
9/2F
5g shocking (AUS) x pukalee (AUS) (royal academy (USA))
2020 NZB Karaka Book 2
$85,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Richardson Racing
4
3.5
15/2
T: S B Marsh
R: S R Weatherley (59.5)
15/2
4g savabeel (AUS) x pow wow jane (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
5
5
16/1
T: S B Marsh
R: A C Goindasamy (60)
16/1
5g redwood (GB) x limbea (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
6
5.2
100/1
T: R R Manning
R: T L Newman (54.5)
100/1
7
5.7
25/1
T: K G Harrison
R: K Asano (58.5)
25/1
5g tavistock (NZ) x frothed (AUS) (lonhro (AUS))
8
6.9
14/1
T: W P Hillis
R: Joe Doyle (56.5)
14/1
4m complacent (AUS) x kate (NZ) (st reims (NZ))
9
9
14/1
T: Team Rogerson
R: J Kamaruddin (57.5)
14/1
4m churchill (IRE) x biscuit biter (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
10
12
10/1
T: C W Cole
R: M Cameron (60)
10/1
6g casino prince (AUS) x always in trouble (AUS) (lope de vega (IRE))
11
12.2
40/1
T: Trudy & Vaughan Keegan
R: J J Fawcett (56.5)
40/1
5m swiss ace (AUS) x surprizable (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
12
13
30/1
T: Tim & Margaret Carter
R: D J Danis (58.5)
30/1
9g alfred nobel (IRE) x miss whirl (AUS) (pricelessly (USA))
13
13.4
Theoden (8)
20/1
T: M & K Murdoch
R: N S Parmar (57.5)
20/1
5g proisir (AUS) x gondolin (NZ) (zabeel (NZ))
14
13.6
9/1
T: Peter & Shaun McKay
R: S C Spratt (57.5)
9/1
6m rock 'n' pop (AUS) x tonic (NZ) (blues traveller (IRE))
Race 8 - O'Reilly's Motel Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:11.96
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
Huzzah (2)
20/1
T: S R Autridge
R: S R Weatherley (58.5)
20/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x marching on (NZ) (pentire (GB))
This nick: 9 runners; 7 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
Vallarta (10)
15/8F
T: L R Noble
R: S C Spratt (55)
15/8F
3f per incanto (USA) x irish cream (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
$260,000
Vendor: Little Avondale Stud
Buyer: Cambridge Stud
3
0.6
16/1
T: S B Marsh
R: C R Barnes (56.5)
16/1
4m zacinto (GB) x adalia (NZ) (lucky unicorn (AUS))
4
0.8
30/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: K Asano (55)
30/1
3f savabeel (AUS) x are there any (AUS) (exceed and excel (AUS))
5
3.3
5/2
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: N S Parmar (56)
5/2
3g darci brahma (NZ) x altai rose (NZ) (bernardini (USA))
6
3.6
9/1
T: J W Bell
R: E H Nicholas (57.5)
9/1
4g el roca (AUS) x golden sparkle (NZ) (gold brose (AUS))
7
3.7
Agatha (8)
20/1
T: P W Lock
R: Joe Doyle (56.5)
20/1
4m sooboog (AUS) x satsang (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
8
4.4
Bolster (20)
11/1
T: C J Wood
R: J J Fawcett (57)
11/1
9
6.1
10/1
T: Ms J Surgenor
R: M Cameron (56.5)
10/1
4m toronado (IRE) x wujimu (AUS) (fastnet rock (AUS))
10
6.9
40/1
T: Debbie Sweeney
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
40/1
4m falkirk (NZ) x laurel (AUS) (woodman (USA))
11
10.7
12/1
T: P W Lock
R: W F Pinn (55)
12/1
3f belardo (IRE) x goldilicious (NZ) (helmet (AUS))
Race 9 - Karaka 2024 Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:24.33
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
1/1F
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: Joe Doyle (57)
1/1F
3g contributer (IRE) x victory parade (AUS) (street sense (USA))
2022 NZB Karaka Book 1
$90,000
Vendor: Mapperley Stud Ltd
Buyer: Bruce Perry Bloodstock
2
1.5
6/1
T: Mark Walker & Sam Bergerson
R: V A Colgan (55)
6/1
3f fastnet rock (AUS) x igraine (GER) (galileo (IRE))
3
2.5
12/1
T: C J Wood
R: M Cameron (58.5)
12/1
4g derryn (AUS) x suva (AUS) (last tycoon (IRE))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 2
$25,000
Vendor: Grangewilliam Stud
Buyer: Mr CJ Wood
4
3.8
Tempest (6)
9/2
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: S C Spratt (56.5)
9/2
5m frankel (GB) x breeze (IRE) (sea the stars (IRE))
5
4
15/1
T: M Moroney & P Gerard
R: K A Myers (56.5)
15/1
4m wrote (IRE) x close to me (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
4.3
66/1
T: J W Bell
R: Jessica Allen (55.5)
66/1
4g pure champion (IRE) x browne sugar (NZ) (don eduardo (NZ))
7
5.3
25/1
T: Andrew Forsman
R: Billy Jacobson (55)
25/1
3f iffraaj (GB) x matauri (NZ) (ocean park (NZ))
8
5.8
25/1
T: G K Opie
R: K Asano (56.5)
25/1
5m preferment (NZ) x deebee belle (NZ) (bin ajwaad (IRE))
9
6.3
80/1
T: J C Pender
R: L H Satherley (58.5)
80/1
5g burgundy (NZ) x astounded (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
10
6.4
30/1
T: Ms D Venn
R: E H Nicholas (57.5)
30/1
4g what's the story (NZ) x tsingana (NZ) (seasoned star (AUS))
11
10
9/1
T: S & K Alexander
R: W F Pinn (55)
9/1
Race 10 - Save The Date Breeders Stakes Feb 24th (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.06
Prizemoney: $25,000
1
7/2F
T: S & K Alexander
R: J J Fawcett (57)
7/2F
4m vadamos (FR) x ireland's teardrop (IRE) (fastnet rock (AUS))
This nick: 7 runners; 3 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.4
6/1
T: R R Manning
R: K A Myers (59.5)
6/1
4g american pharoah (USA) x la dama (AUS) (high chaparral (IRE))
2021 NZB Karaka Book 1
$155,000
Vendor: Phoenix Park
Buyer: Mr RR Manning
3
2.7
Giacomo (1)
13/2
T: Peter & Shaun McKay
R: S C Spratt (59.5)
13/2
5g puccini (NZ) x tarantella (NZ) (o'reilly (NZ))
2020 NZB Karaka Book 3
Vendor: Mapperley Stud Ltd
Buyer: Psd, Res $8,000
4
3.5
16/1
T: C J Wood
R: M Cameron (57.5)
16/1
7m jakkalberry (IRE) x escaline (AUS) (success express (USA))
5
4.3
JAFFIRA (4)
4/1
T: L O'Sullivan & A Scott
R: K Asano (58)
4/1
4g iffraaj (GB) x tickle me (NZ) (mastercraftsman (IRE))
6
5.1
Ominous (13)
8/1
T: L R Noble
R: W F Pinn (56.5)
8/1
4m impending (AUS) x redoute's princess (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
7
5.2
Balzano (8)
20/1
T: Andrew Forsman
R: Joe Doyle (57.5)
20/1
3g shooting to win (AUS) x holly holy (NZ) (dylan thomas (IRE))
8
7.9
66/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: T C Moodley (55)
66/1
6g jimmy choux (NZ) x dancing embers (NZ) (istidaad (USA))
9
10
11/1
T: M H Brosnan
R: M Hashizume (57.5)
11/1
3g shamexpress (NZ) x on parole (NZ) (keeper (AUS))
10
10.4
25/1
T: V A Prendergast
R: N S Parmar (53.5)
25/1
11
10.5
25/1
T: K Rae & K Williams
R: C R Barnes (57.5)
25/1
4m derryn (AUS) x hey pretty katie (AUS) (beautiful crown (USA))
12
12.8
12/1
T: F T Ritchie
R: V A Colgan (57.5)
12/1
5m holler (AUS) x chai (AUS) (viscount (AUS))
13
17.5
Hiwa (12)
66/1
T: S & E Clotworthy
R: A Lawson-Carroll (53.5)
66/1
5m puccini (NZ) x yankee wharf (AUS) (al maher (AUS))
14
21.3
40/1
T: K Rae & K Williams
R: S R Weatherley (58)
40/1
4g satono aladdin (JPN) x heart's delight (AUS) (show a heart (AUS))
* Nick figures are for Australasia.