Breednet Results

SCONE - Tuesday, January 14

Race 1 - Widden Stud Mdn Plate (900m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:52.10
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (54)
9/4F
2f Bull Point x Shamtastic (Shamardal (USA))
Winning siblings: Aubrey Skies, Darleb, Mi Sassy,
2
0.1
7/1
T: S J Hodge
R: Ms L Day (57.5)
7/1
3
0.4
12/1
T: K T Dixon
R: Ms R Murray (57.5)
12/1
4
1.1
7/2
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (57.5)
7/2
5
3.3
7/2
T: S C Jones
R: G Buckley (55.5)
7/2
3f Eurozone x Light My Fire (Myboycharlie (IRE))
6
6.1
Coulpa (3)
66/1
T: John Simpson
R: Ms M Weir (59)
66/1
4h Shrapnel x Jai Mahal (Commands )
7
6.5
30/1
T: P M Farrell
R: D Mc Lellan (54)
30/1
8
6.8
Mumbo (15)
9/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms S Clenton (57.5)
9/1
3g Sidestep x Insightful (Canny Lad )
9
7.6
100/1
T: N F Boland
R: L Cumberland (59)
100/1
5g Dane Fever x Al Rosolini (Waajib (IRE))
10
8.2
16/1
T: Justin Bowen
R: K S Latham (57.5)
16/1
3g Rothesay x Intelligente (Bel Esprit )
11
9.2
25/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
25/1
3f Zoffany (IRE) x Cash Crazy (Secret Savings (USA))
Race 2 - Pryde's Easifeed Mdn Hcp (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:02.70
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
11/1
T: S C Jones
R: S Lisnyy (56)
11/1
3g Time For War x Very Bright (General Nediym )
Winning siblings: Akasaki, Hollywoodroosevelt, Spinher, Yeldarb,
2
0.8
2/5F
T: Paul Messara
R: Tom Sherry (57)
2/5F
3
2.3
80/1
T: P M Farrell
R: Ms R Murray (54)
80/1
3f Casino Prince x Painted Gold (Magic Albert )
4
3.2
80/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (56)
80/1
4m Harbour Watch (IRE) x Purse Strings (Secret Savings (USA))
5
4.1
6/1
T: B F Cavanough
R: K S Latham (56.5)
6/1
6
4.5
13/2
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (56.5)
13/2
7
4.6
Mbappe (5)
40/1
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
40/1
3g Kuroshio x Mignard (Strategic )
8
4.7
20/1
T: A J Denham
R: R Thompson (58)
20/1
4g I Am Invincible x Doagain (Falbrav (IRE))
9
7.0
100/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Qin Yong (54.5)
100/1
3g Roman Emperor (NZ) x Tracktorque (Hidden Dragon )
10
9.3
100/1
T: Ms J Bowen
R: G M Ryan (55)
100/1
3f Benfica x Judem (Galileo (IRE))
11
10.8
150/1
T: Nick Mitchell
R: Ms K Adams (54)
150/1
4m Pluck (USA) x Creative Song (Giant's Causeway (USA))
12
14.1
Why Shy (12)
100/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: A E Denby (54.5)
100/1
3f Benfica x Grand Moss (Mossman )
Race 3 - Vinery Stud Mdn Hcp (1350m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.84
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
3/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
3/1
3g Shamus Award x Think Fast (Lucky Owners (NZ))
2
0.1
4/1
T: J G Sargent
R: R Thompson (57.5)
4/1
3
1.4
2/1F
T: B F Cavanough
R: K S Latham (59)
2/1F
3g Fast 'n' Famous x Charvicky (Starmaker )
4
2.1
9/1
T: D Lane
R: G Buckley (55.5)
9/1
5
2.8
150/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Billy Cray (58.5)
150/1
4g Mosayter (USA) x Oceanette (USA) (Pancho Villa (USA))
6
2.9
40/1
T: L K Roberts
R: M Squires (55.5)
40/1
7
3.1
13/2
T: G Portelli
R: Tom Sherry (54)
13/2
8
4.0
100/1
T: Ms R Dunn
R: Ms L Day (55.5)
100/1
3g Kuroshio x Zafer (NZ) (Johar (USA))
9
5.9
25/1
T: P M Perry
R: Brooke Stower (55.5)
25/1
10
7.5
150/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: Ms M Weir (55.5)
150/1
5g Arlington x Aporia (Viscount )
11
10.9
8/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57)
8/1
12
14.8
150/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55.5)
150/1
5m Purrealist x Princess D'Argent (Coronation Day )
13
28.7
150/1
T: N F Boland
R: L Cumberland (55.5)
150/1
Race 4 - Segenhoe Stud Hcp (C3) (1350m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.90
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
Asudem (7)
15/8F
T: Luke A Thomas
R: Ms S Clenton (56.5)
15/8F
4g Duporth x Madame Medusa (IRE) (Mozart (IRE))
2
5.3
15/4
T: S I Singleton
R: Mitchell Bell (59.5)
15/4
4g Nicconi x Midnight Fling (Danehill (USA))
3
5.6
Ratler (6)
20/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Ms L Day (57)
20/1
5g Bullet Train (GB) x Annunaki (Air De France (USA))
4
5.9
5/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: G Buckley (54)
5/2
3f So You Think (NZ) x Hard To Find (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
6.6
16/1
T: P M Farrell
R: G M Ryan (55)
16/1
4m Bullet Train (GB) x Jessepic (General Nediym )
6
7.4
16/1
T: K A Lees
R: A Gibbons (57.5)
16/1
4g Camelot (GB) x Elle Elle Bee (Oratorio (IRE))
7
9.8
80/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (58.5)
80/1
6g Duporth x Snow Way (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
8
10.6
66/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
66/1
4m Mahisara x Accountess (Marwina )
9
12.0
40/1
T: A J Denham
R: Ms S Metcalfe (56.5)
40/1
5g Bernardini (USA) x Lucky Thirteen (Red Ransom (USA))
10
12.8
16/1
T: Ms C Crockett
R: Ms R Murray (61)
16/1
6g Congrats (USA) x Siren (More Than Ready (USA))
11
24.8
10/1
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (55)
10/1
5m Magic Albert x Hairy (Fuji Kiseki (JPN))
Race 5 - Arrowfield Stud (Bm66) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 66 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:36.10
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4
T: R P Northam
R: R Thompson (57)
9/4
4m Uncle Mo (USA) x Maddi Jayne (Sir Debonaire )
Winning siblings: The Debater,
2
0.1
11/1
T: T J Bartley
R: G Buckley (58.5)
11/1
3
1.1
6/4F
T: B F Cavanough
R: K S Latham (58)
6/4F
4
2.2
20/1
T: M D Griffith
R: Ashley Morgan (58.5)
20/1
5g Bernardini (USA) x Vintner (Hennessy (USA))
5
3.2
20/1
T: D I Atkins
R: A E Denby (60.5)
20/1
6g Choisir x Fly My Butterfly (High Yield (USA))
6
3.6
12/1
T: L J Tilley
R: Ms R Murray (57)
12/1
6g Artie Schiller (USA) x General Chloe (General Nediym )
7
4.1
16/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Mitchell Bell (58.5)
16/1
6m Tickets x Last Dollars (Beautiful Crown (USA))
8
4.9
30/1
T: D Lane
R: Jake Hull (59.5)
30/1
5g Captain Sonador x In Lights (Fantastic Light (USA))
9
5.0
100/1
T: D J Nugent
R: D Mc Lellan (57.5)
100/1
9g Mutawaajid x Yomna (True Hero (USA))
10
7.0
8/1
T: G A O'Brien
R: G M Ryan (61)
8/1
5g Casino Prince x Wild Brew (USA) (Milwaukee Brew (USA))
11
7.9
30/1
T: Bryan Dixon
R: Ms S Clenton (58)
30/1
12
9.9
100/1
T: C R Dixon
R: Qin Yong (57)
100/1
13
10.1
150/1
T: L J Tilley
R: A Gibbons (54.5)
150/1
9g Starcraft (NZ) x Sylvaner (NZ) (Danasinga )
Race 6 - Turangga Farm (Bm58) (1350m)
Class: Benchmark 58 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:20.44
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
7/1
T: Jeremy Everson
R: Tom Sherry (54)
7/1
6g Money Or The Gun x Mega Flight (Noverre (USA))
2
0.5
2/1F
T: K A Lees
R: Ms S Clenton (59.5)
2/1F
3
0.9
30/1
T: R P Northam
R: D Northey (56)
30/1
4m Lope De Vega (IRE) x Family Jewels (Secret Savings (USA))
4
1.8
Guided (17)
30/1
T: John Bannister
R: Ashley Morgan (54)
30/1
8g Henrythenavigator (USA) x Highest Accolade (GB) (Shirley Heights (GB))
5
2.2
7/1
T: Ms M Moses
R: Vad Bolozhinskyi (57)
7/1
4m Carlton House (USA) x Chamber Music (Carnegie (IRE))
6
2.3
Squared (13)
16/1
T: Connie Greig
R: Ms M Weir (55)
16/1
6m Strada x Allates (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
7
3.6
15/4
T: John W Ramsey
R: D Mc Lellan (56)
15/4
3f Trusting x Queen Of The Falls (General Nediym )
8
4.8
25/1
T: P H Bloomfield
R: G M Ryan (55)
25/1
4g Epaulette x Polygamist (Diatribe )
9
5.1
20/1
T: Melissa Dennett
R: Brooke Stower (55)
20/1
7m Excites x Balancitta (Galileo (IRE))
10
5.6
Jetello (15)
100/1
T: Ms T Boyd
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
100/1
9g Niello x Poniard (Lake Coniston (IRE))
11
5.9
9/2
T: K A Lees
R: Ms L Day (57)
9/2
12
6.1
50/1
T: Michelle Fleming
R: Ms R Murray (58)
50/1
8g Shaft x Mintage (Varick (USA))
13
9.3
100/1
T: G L Andrews
R: Ms K Adams (54)
100/1
8g Time Thief x Secret Habit (Royal Academy (USA))
Race 7 - Coolmore Aust. Hcp (C2) (900m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:50.86
Prizemoney: $22,000
1
9/4F
T: S J Hodge
R: D Mc Lellan (55)
9/4F
4m The Factor (USA) x Cerinthe (Exceed And Excel )
Winning siblings: Cerinthe Belle, Mighty Heart, Windsea,
2
2.3
3/1
T: R P Northam
R: Tom Sherry (55)
3/1
3f Sidestep x Iguazu Falls (Pure Theatre )
3
2.5
9/2
T: B F Cavanough
R: K S Latham (59)
9/2
3f Shooting To Win x Razeena (Exceed And Excel )
4
2.9
4/1
T: Zach Hatch
R: Brooke Stower (56.5)
4/1
4g Ready As x Azarcea (Seidnazar )
5
3.8
50/1
T: D J Nugent
R: Ms S Metcalfe (53)
50/1
7g Ready's Image (USA) x Bacara (NZ) (Daggers Drawn (USA))
6
5.2
20/1
T: Brett Thompson
R: Ashley Morgan (55)
20/1
4g Epaulette x Crown Princess (Beautiful Crown (USA))
7
5.3
25/1
T: K P Parker
R: L Cumberland (54.5)
25/1
5m California Dane x Tee Tee Dancer (Tayasu Tsuyoshi (JPN))
8
5.4
20/1
T: S J Gleeson
R: Ms S Clenton (57)
20/1
5m Benfica x Irish Hope (Marwina )
9
5.8
Policy (10)
66/1
T: Melanie O'Gorman
R: Billy Cray (55.5)
66/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Doctrine (Artie Schiller (USA))
10
7.8
12/1
T: L J Tilley
R: R Thompson (58.5)
12/1
4g Zoffany (IRE) x Bel Shoes (Bel Esprit )
11
8.2
Seebix (16)
150/1
T: Natasha Hall-Antonio
R: A E Denby (54)
150/1
5m Alert (ARG) x Minnisaw (Magic Albert )
12
10.6
25/1
T: M K Mason
R: G M Ryan (57)
25/1
6g Northern Meteor x Older Than Time (Don Eduardo (NZ))