Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, June 1

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:10.92 (37.13)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
40/1
T: L Dragon
R: O Placais (52)
40/1
4g zacinto (GB) x muffin coup (NZ) (elusive city (USA))
This nick: 4 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details1 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
Dominy (2)
20/1
T: J O'Hara
R: G Boss (57)
20/1
7g astronomer royal (USA) x valazeel (AUS) (val royal (FR))
3
3.1
10/1F
T: S Burridge
R: M Rodd (56.5)
10/1F
6g casino prince (AUS) x mandalina (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
4
3.9
150/1
T: C T Kuah
R: N Nurshahril (52.5)
150/1
6g thorn park (AUS) x star lass (AUS) (johannesburg (USA))
5
4.4
150/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Juglall (56)
150/1
3g niagara (AUS) x tithe (NZ) (maroof (USA))
6
6.7
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: S Shafrizal (53.5)
66/1
4g pins (AUS) x clermont princess (NZ) (towkay (AUS))
7
6.9
200/1
T: M Yusof
R: S Noh (55)
200/1
8g keeper (AUS) x finissima (AUS) (fasliyev (USA))
8
7.1
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: A B Collett (54.5)
150/1
9
7.6
Dayuan (1)
40/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (57)
40/1
5g bernardini (USA) x luellen (AUS) (danzero (AUS))
10
7.8
500/1
T: H Takaoka
R: K Nuh (51.5)
500/1
3g super easy (NZ) x miss mocha (NZ) (senor pete (USA))
11
10.6
500/1
T: H W Tan
R: W S Chan (51.5)
500/1
4g mr. nancho (ARG) x another jewel (NZ) (anziyan (USA))
12
12.3
60/1
T: D Kok
R: M Ewe (53.5)
60/1
Race 2 - Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:10.12 (35.57)
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
50/1
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (57)
50/1
3g darci brahma (NZ) x serenity princess (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
Winning siblings: Les Darci, Prince Of Wales, Royal Bliss,
This nick: 13 runners; 10 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.8
25/1
T: L Khoo
R: B Vorster (57)
25/1
3g mint lane (USA) x carpe jugulum (AUS) (hussonet (USA))
3
2.6
30/1
T: R B Marsh
R: M Rodd (57)
30/1
3g showcasing (GB) x our girl nelson (AUS) (carnegie (IRE))
4
3.4
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (55)
150/1
3g o'reilly (NZ) x joy (NZ) (pins (AUS))
5
4.9
300/1
T: R B Marsh
R: J Powell (55.5)
300/1
3f iffraaj (GB) x always happy (USA) (aldebaran (USA))
6
5
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: O Placais (54.5)
200/1
3g haynesfield (USA) x bach hamilton (USA) (cherokee run (USA))
7
6
200/1
T: R Le Grange
R: N Juglall (57)
200/1
3g street cry (IRE) x fanfares (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
8
6.1
25/1
T: J O'Hara
R: G Boss (57)
25/1
3g pins (AUS) x de lago lady (NZ) (encosta de lago (AUS))
9
7.4
20/1F
T: D Koh
R: R Woodworth (57)
20/1F
10
8.7
500/1
T: D Hill
R: T H Koh (53.5)
500/1
3g atraf (GB) x lan dochas (IRE) (lil's boy (USA))
11
9.2
20/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: A B Collett (50)
20/1
2g casino prince (AUS) x military blonde (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
12
16
400/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (56)
400/1
3g he's remarkable (NZ) x shanamagh (NZ) (monolith (AUS))
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (Syn) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.42
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/1F
T: H Takaoka
R: O Placais (53.5)
15/1F
6g black tide (JPN) x beauty blonde (JPN) (taiki shuttle (USA))
This nick: 2 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.3
40/1
T: J O'Hara
R: B Vorster (52)
40/1
5g big brown (USA) x funicular (AUS) (jade robbery (USA))
3
0.4
50/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Juglall (52)
50/1
5g gorky park (NZ) x moyvore (NZ) (grosvenor (NZ))
4
1.5
100/1
T: M W Walker
R: A B Collett (51.5)
100/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x falaniella (NZ) (faltaat (USA))
5
2
100/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (51)
100/1
6
2.1
150/1
T: D Meagher
R: I Saifudin (57)
150/1
5g sakhee's secret (GB) x kameruka (GB) (auction house (USA))
7
2.3
300/1
T: M Yusof
R: M M Firdaus (53)
300/1
4g coats choice (AUS) x stylish annie (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
8
2.4
25/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (56.5)
25/1
6g red arrow (AUS) x poetique (AUS) (our poetic prince (AUS))
9
3.2
50/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (55)
50/1
8g silver train (USA) x lottacosta (USA) (cat thief (USA))
10
3.3
150/1
T: H W Tan
R: A Ismadi (53)
150/1
5g keeper (AUS) x blackrock college (NZ) (volksraad (GB))
11
5.6
20/1
T: C T Kuah
R: C K Ng (52)
20/1
4m alamosa (NZ) x tad infinitum (NZ) (traditionally (USA))
Race 4 - Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:23.83 (36.49)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
16/1F
T: S Burridge
R: G Boss (58)
16/1F
4g rip van winkle (IRE) x diamond rock (AUS) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
This nick: 3 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
40/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (55.5)
40/1
4m lohengrin (JPN) x wanita lestari (JPN) (eishin sandy (JPN))
3
2.8
300/1
T: D L Freedman
R: O Placais (56.5)
300/1
4
3.3
Alwrich (10)
60/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Juglall (56.5)
60/1
3g bachelor duke (USA) x sweet spirit (NZ) (octagonal (NZ))
5
3.4
80/1
T: H W Tan
R: T See (57)
80/1
4g bushranger (IRE) x cross town (AUS) (ne coupez pas (USA))
6
3.5
100/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (58)
100/1
6g harbinger (GB) x take one's eye (JPN) (sunday silence (USA))
7
3.8
400/1
T: C T Kuah
R: N Nurshahril (50)
400/1
3g lonhro (AUS) x zapparition (USA) (ghostzapper (USA))
8
4
20/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (55.5)
20/1
3g sebring (AUS) x choice words (AUS) (choisir (AUS))
9
5.8
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: V Duric (58)
30/1
4g globetrotter (USA) x verneau (USA) (lion cavern (USA))
10
5.9
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (57)
40/1
4g o'reilly (NZ) x starbelly (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
11
8.4
66/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (56.5)
66/1
3g showcasing (GB) x pretty ready (NZ) (more than ready (USA))
12
9.7
200/1
T: R B Marsh
R: N Zyrul (54)
200/1
4g dash for cash (AUS) x epic journey (AUS) (danehill dancer (IRE))
Race 5 - Hcp (C5) (Syn) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:41.16 (26.14)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (53)
50/1
7g blackfriars (AUS) x double bonus (AUS) (second empire (IRE))
Winning siblings: Incentive Scheme,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1
14/1F
T: L Khoo
R: C K Ng (55.5)
14/1F
5g alamosa (NZ) x lady of miracles (NZ) (rock of gibraltar (IRE))
3
1.8
60/1
T: D Hill
R: T H Koh (56.5)
60/1
7g strada (AUS) x show 'em girl (AUS) (snippets (AUS))
4
2.8
30/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (59)
30/1
5
3.8
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: W H Kok (50)
150/1
3g sufficient (NZ) x barchetta (NZ) (gleam machine (USA))
6
4.8
150/1
T: H W Tan
R: T Krisna (48.5)
150/1
4g champions gallery (GB) x venetta (AUS) (geiger counter (USA))
7
6.8
300/1
T: L Dragon
R: K Nuh (50)
300/1
5g husson (ARG) x paris storm (AUS) (general nediym (AUS))
8
9.3
40/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (50.5)
40/1
8g neo universe (JPN) x wastin' time (JPN) (brian's time (USA))
9
12.3
20/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (58)
20/1
4g mastercraftsman (IRE) x hot stash (AUS) (secret savings (USA))
10
13.6
Kennedy (12)
200/1
T: J O'Hara
R: A B Collett (50)
200/1
7g keeper (AUS) x head girl (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
15.4
150/1
T: J Peters
R: I Saifudin (55)
150/1
5g alamosa (NZ) x pinot grieve (NZ) (pins (AUS))
12
31.9
50/1
T: D Kok
R: M Ewe (58)
50/1
4g henrythenavigator (USA) x shanpanichi (AUS) (fusaichi pegasus (USA))
Race 6 - Hcp (C4) (Non Premier) (Syn) (1700m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:47.11 (31.39)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
50/1
T: H W Tan
R: A Ismadi (50)
50/1
6g real saga (AUS) x nepro (AUS) (orpen (USA))
Winning siblings: Gibbo's Girl, Rodanos, Super Hoppy,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
4
40/1
T: R B Marsh
R: D Moor (53.5)
40/1
5g thorn park (AUS) x clarens (NZ) (star way (GB))
3
4.5
Casey (7)
25/1
T: D L Freedman
R: M Kellady (54)
25/1
3g guillotine (NZ) x cape treasure (AUS) (cape cross (IRE))
4
5.3
100/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (56.5)
100/1
5g sakhee's secret (GB) x spin 'n grin (NZ) (spinning world (USA))
5
6.1
20/1F
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (58)
20/1F
5g sea the stars (IRE) x gipsy countess (IRE) (sadler's wells (USA))
6
7.1
300/1
T: J O'Hara
R: I Saifudin (56.5)
300/1
7
8.9
80/1
T: H W Tan
R: M Zaki (51.5)
80/1
5g rothesay (AUS) x montare (NZ) (montjeu (IRE))
8
9
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: A B Collett (56.5)
30/1
4g redwood (GB) x dreamcatcher (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
9
16.3
20/1
T: M Yusof
R: S Noh (55)
20/1
4g canford cliffs (IRE) x la strada (AUS) (redoute's choice (AUS))
10
19.1
200/1
T: J Saimee
R: K A'isisuhairi (56.5)
200/1
3g kodiac (GB) x wild whim (IRE) (whipper (USA))
11
27.6
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T H Koh (49.5)
300/1
8g oasis dream (GB) x hovering (IRE) (in the wings (GB))
Race 7 - Hcp (C3) (1400m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:21.94 (36.85)
Prizemoney: $80,000
1
100/1
T: H W Tan
R: S Noh (55)
100/1
6g nom du jeu (NZ) x bail us out (NZ) (justice prevails (AUS))
Winning siblings: Arraignment, Classic Emperor, Help,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
30/1
T: J Saimee
R: C C Wong (52.5)
30/1
4g northern meteor (AUS) x spurcific (AUS) (flying spur (AUS))
3
2.1
30/1
T: R B Marsh
R: V Duric (56)
30/1
4
2.9
30/1
T: S Gray
R: D Moor (52.5)
30/1
5g darci brahma (NZ) x trouville (AUS) (hurricane sky (AUS))
5
3
14/1F
T: J O'Hara
R: G Boss (53.5)
14/1F
6
4
Pusaka (6)
300/1
T: S Gray
R: Y Ruzaili (50.5)
300/1
7g dane shadow (AUS) x favourite way (AUS) (strategic (AUS))
7
4.8
150/1
T: D Koh
R: R Woodworth (56)
150/1
8
6.8
30/1
T: D L Freedman
R: M Rodd (55)
30/1
6g bernardini (USA) x christmas kid (USA) (lemon drop kid (USA))
9
8.1
400/1
T: D L Freedman
R: N Zyrul (50)
400/1
7g bushranger (IRE) x mia mambo (USA) (affirmed (USA))
10
9.4
200/1
T: M Yusof
R: M M Firdaus (52.5)
200/1
6g prince arthur (AUS) x ares de lago (AUS) (encosta de lago (AUS))
11
10.4
Nimitz (5)
30/1
T: S Burridge
R: A B Collett (54)
30/1
4g ready's image (USA) x peleliu (AUS) (footstepsinthesand (GB))
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (Premier) (Syn) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.36 (30.08)
Prizemoney: $60,000
1
20/1F
T: J Peters
R: J Powell (56)
20/1F
3g showcasing (GB) x wind of savannah (NZ) (savabeel (AUS))
Winning siblings: Savannah Gem,
This nick: 9 runners; 8 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.5
20/1
T: D Koh
R: C C Wong (54.5)
20/1
3
4.3
100/1
T: K S Tan
R: A Syahir (51.5)
100/1
4g guillotine (NZ) x no porsche needed (NZ) (no excuse needed (GB))
4
5.1
100/1
T: Zl Mok
R: M Zaki (54)
100/1
5
5.2
66/1
T: D Meagher
R: I Saifudin (54.5)
66/1
4g redwood (GB) x wahaha (NZ) (stravinsky (USA))
6
6.2
60/1
T: L Dragon
R: T See (56)
60/1
7g kaphero (AUS) x ellexcell (AUS) (octagonal (NZ))
7
6.3
200/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Woodworth (55)
200/1
8g host (CHI) x bright bead (AUS) (scenic (IRE))
8
7.6
25/1
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (56.5)
25/1
4g showcasing (GB) x lady woodcote (GB) (pivotal (GB))
9
7.9
Sattar (8)
30/1
T: M Clements
R: M Rodd (55.5)
30/1
10
8.2
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: A Ismadi (54)
150/1
7g fully fledged (NZ) x high tea (NZ) (high chaparral (IRE))
11
11.2
66/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (57)
66/1
6g hussonet (USA) x donna dior (AUS) (marscay (AUS))
12
13.5
200/1
T: J Peters
R: D Moor (57)
200/1
* Nick figures are for Australasia.