Breednet Results
Monday, May 20
Sunday, May 19
Friday, May 17
Thursday, May 16
Wednesday, May 15
Tuesday, May 14
Monday, May 13
Sunday, May 12
Saturday, May 11
Friday, May 10
Thursday, May 9
Wednesday, May 8
Tuesday, May 7
AYR - Monday, April 29
1
T: C Johnston
R: J Fanning (133)
2
0.5
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (126)
3
2.3
T: H Palmer
R: Brandon Wilkie (128)
4
2.8
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (131)
5
4.3
T: Craig Lidster
R: T Eaves (128)
6
5.1
T: D O'Meara
R: D Nolan (131)
1
T: I Jardine
R: Mohammed Tabti (132)
2
1.3
T: J S Goldie
R: M Winn (127)
3
3.1
T: B Haslam
R: Andrew Breslin (133)
4
5.1
T: J S Goldie
R: Amie Waugh (121)
5
5.4
T: Miss L A Perratt
R: Tommie Jakes (128)
6
5.7
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (127)
7
9.7
T: K Scott
R: William Pyle (137)
8
13
T: D W Whillans
R: Rhys Elliott (128)
1
T: Paul Traynor
R: D Allan (134)
2
1.3
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (134)
3
3.6
T: R M Smith
R: P Mathers (123)
4
4.4
T: G A Harker
R: Brandon Wilkie (126)
5
5.2
T: J S Goldie
R: P Mulrennan (131)
6
6.5
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (132)
7
7.8
T: M Todhunter
R: D Nolan (128)
8
8.8
T: K A Ryan
R: T Eaves (125)
9
9.3
T: I Jardine
R: Cam Hardie (136)
10
11.1
T: D Bourke
R: Rowan Scott (127)
11
15.4
T: D O'Meara
R: M Winn (132)
12
16.9
T: M & D Easterby
R: Billy Garritty (134)
13
19.4
T: I Jardine
R: Harrison Shaw (123)
14
23.7
T: Miss Lucinda V Russell
R: Oisin Orr (134)
1
T: E A L Dunlop
R: Oisin Orr (130)
2
0.2
T: M Dods
R: Brandon Wilkie (129)
3
0.2
T: D O'Meara
R: D Nolan (131)
4
1.7
T: R Menzies
R: Callum Rodriguez (133)
5
4
T: T Davidson
R: Rowan Scott (127)
6
4.1
T: J S Goldie
R: P Mulrennan (129)
7
8.1
T: R Fell & S Murray
R: Jonny Peate (125)
8
13.6
T: M Dods
R: Connor Beasley (135)
9
15.1
T: B Haslam
R: Andrew Breslin (134)
1
T: Ewan Whillans
R: D Nolan (132)
2
0.8
T: N Tinkler
R: Connor Beasley (123)
3
3.3
T: I Jardine
R: P Mulrennan (135)
4
4.6
T: N Tinkler
R: Rowan Scott (128)
5
8.4
T: T D Easterby
R: D Allan (127)
6
9.4
T: Phillip Makin
R: Brandon Wilkie (135)
7
12.4
T: J S Goldie
R: Amie Waugh (123)
1
T: E Bethell
R: Callum Rodriguez (128)
2
4.3
T: Miss Lucinda V Russell
R: Oisin Orr (126)
3
7.6
T: D Bourke
R: Billy Garritty (126)
4
13.1
T: Craig Lidster
R: T Eaves (123)
5
16.4
T: D O'Meara
R: M Winn (128)
1
T: Ewan Whillans
R: Rowan Scott (136)
This nick:
1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1.3
T: J S Goldie
R: P Mulrennan (136)
3
5.8
T: Ewan Whillans
R: T Eaves (128)
4
8.8
T: M Todhunter
R: D Nolan (130)
5
9.1
T: E A L Dunlop
R: Oisin Orr (134)
6
15.6
T: Paul Traynor
R: Brandon Wilkie (126)
7
17.6
T: T Davidson
R: D Allan (131)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.