Breednet Results
Sunday, April 28
Saturday, April 27
Friday, April 26
Thursday, April 25
Wednesday, April 24
Tuesday, April 23
Monday, April 22
Sunday, April 21
Saturday, April 20
Friday, April 19
Thursday, April 18
Wednesday, April 17
Tuesday, April 16
Monday, April 15
Sunday, April 14
LINGFIELD - Wednesday, April 10
1
T: Harry Charlton
R: T E Whelan (135)
2
0.1
T: J Butler
R: Paddy Bradley (126)
3
1.4
T: M L W Bell
R: Saffie Osborne (136)
4
1.9
T: P D Evans
R: N Callan (131)
5
5.4
T: A Watson
R: Luke Morris (126)
6
7.2
T: J G Portman
R: Rob Hornby (135)
7
7.7
T: S Dow
R: Christian Howarth (126)
1
T: P D Evans
R: David Probert (126)
This nick:
1 runners; 0 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
1
T: M McGrath
R: S W Kelly (135)
3
2.5
T: Mrs L J Mongan
R: Rob Hornby (126)
4
3.3
T: A W Carroll
R: N Callan (131)
5
6.8
T: P Charalambous & J Clutterbuck
R: B Loughnane (129)
6
7.3
T: P Phelan
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (128)
7
7.5
T: M J Attwater
R: R Havlin (128)
8
9
T: S Dow
R: Paddy Bradley (137)
9
9.2
T: Alice Haynes
R: Christian Howarth (132)
10
9.7
T: A W Carroll
R: Luke Morris (128)
11
12.7
T: J R Jenkins
R: Rowan Scott (129)
12
15
T: J Parr
R: D E Hogan (134)
13
21.5
T: B R Johnson
R: J Gilligan (136)
14
29
T: I Furtado
R: T E Whelan (126)
1
T: C Banham
R: Joey Haynes (139)
2
2.5
T: C Banham
R: Raul Da Silva (130)
3
4.8
T: Dylan Cunha
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (135)
4
6.3
T: A W Carroll
R: N Callan (133)
5
7.3
T: J R Jenkins
R: Rowan Scott (131)
1
T: Harry Charlton
R: T E Whelan (123)
2
0.2
T: K P De Foy
R: Adam Farragher (116)
3
0.3
T: P & O Cole
R: Luke Morris (123)
4
7.3
T: G G Margarson
R: Raul Da Silva (118)
5
7.8
T: J Channon
R: Rose Dawes (116)
6
8.3
T: G Nicholls
R: William Cox (140)
7
10.1
T: J A Osborne
R: Saffie Osborne (140)
8
13.6
T: Harry Eustace
R: Hayley Turner (118)
9
14.4
T: E A L Dunlop
R: Morgan Cole (123)
10
14.7
T: Dylan Cunha
R: Rhys Clutterbuck (121)
11
109.7
T: M L W Bell
R: D E Hogan (121)
1
T: Alice Haynes
R: David Probert (136)
2
0.5
T: R Hughes
R: Ethan Jones (132)
3
1.8
T: L A Dace
R: N Callan (133)
4
2.3
T: M Appleby
R: Luke Morris (131)
5
2.4
T: G Boughey
R: B Loughnane (133)
6
4.2
T: M G Rimell
R: Rob Hornby (129)
7
4.2
T: Eve Johnson Houghton
R: Georgia Dobie (128)
8
6.2
T: E A L Dunlop
R: Morgan Cole (130)
9
7.2
T: S Pearce
R: Paddy Bradley (130)
10
10.5
T: A Watson
R: Laura Coughlan (131)
1
T: C Banham
R: Joey Haynes (128)
2
1.5
T: M J Attwater
R: Paddy Bradley (129)
3
1.7
T: C Allen
R: J Gilligan (137)
4
1.8
T: A Watson
R: Luke Morris (137)
5
1.8
T: Darryll Holland
R: Christian Howarth (132)
6
2.3
T: A W Carroll
R: Rowan Scott (128)
7
2.8
T: L Carter
R: Saffie Osborne (130)
8
3
T: J Gallagher
R: N Callan (133)
1
T: Mrs L Richards
R: R Havlin (128)
This nick:
3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW.
Details
2
0.3
T: Jane Chapple-Hyam
R: Rowan Scott (135)
3
1.6
T: P & O Cole
R: B Loughnane (130)
4
1.8
T: M G Rimell
R: Rob Hornby (135)
5
2.3
T: Dr R Newland & J Insole
R: David Probert (133)
6
2.8
T: A W Carroll
R: N Callan (133)
7
3.8
T: I Furtado
R: T E Whelan (134)
8
5.1
T: R A Teal
R: Joe Leavy (134)
99
5.1
T: Ian Williams
R: Luke Morris (127)
* Nick figures are for Australasia.