Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
Frank Packer
Gr3
2000m
The Chosen One
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Stks
Gr3
1400m
Laburnum
(
Denman
)
Apr 20 - Doomben:
Spirit Of Boom Mick Dittman
LR
1110m
Plague Stone
(
Lonhro
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Australian Oaks
Gr1
2400m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
History
Apr 13 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Classique Legend
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Schweppervescence Auraria Stks
Gr3
1800m
Mirette
(
Unencumbered
)
Apr 13 - Ascot:
Morley Market-Raconteur Stakes
LR
1500m
Cup Night
(
Maschino
)
Apr 13 - Caulfield:
T'bred Club Galilee Final
LR
2425m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
Dominant Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Classic Weiwei
(
Shamus Award
)
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
T Howe Printing Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Humma Humma
(
Denman
)
Apr 13 - Randwick:
South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
Fasika
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Australian Derby
Gr1
2400m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Doncaster Mile
Gr1
1600m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Adrian Knox Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Aliferous
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
Carbine Club
Gr3
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
P J Bell
Gr3
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Vinery Stud Stakes
Gr1
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
Tab Tulloch Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Angel Of Truth
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
History
Mar 30 - Ascot:
W A Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Dark Choice
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Mar 30 - Ascot:
Melvista Stakes
LR
2200m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 30 - Bendigo:
Jayco Bendigo Guineas
LR
1400m
Mystery Love
(
Eurozone
)
Mar 30 - Morphettville:
Laelia Stakes
LR
1600m
Cosmic Alert
(
Star Witness
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Rosehill Guineas
Gr1
2000m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Birthday Card Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Avantage
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
Darby Munro
LR
1200m
Krone
(
Eurozone
)
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
Keogh Homes William Reid Stks
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
Chandon S Phar Lap Stakes
Gr2
1500m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Natasha Stakes
LR
2200m
Jedaffair
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
Mar 16 - Ascot:
Schweppes-J.C. Roberts Stakes
LR
1800m
Platoon
(
Playing God
)
History
Mar 15 - Moonee Valley:
Crown Resorts Alister Clark St
Gr2
2040m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Mar 15 - Kembla Grange:
Carlton Draught Kg Classic
Gr3
1600m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Mar 10 - Canberra:
XXXX Gold Canberra Guineas
LR
1400m
Final Award
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Newmarket Hcp
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
Mostyn Copper Randwick Guineas
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Kewney Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Spanish Whisper
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Mar 9 - Flemington:
Incognitus Stakes
LR
1100m
Anjana
(
Sepoy
)
Mar 9 - Randwick:
Tokyo City Keiba Fireball Stks
LR
1100m
Prophet's Thumb
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
Australian Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
Surround Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Lex Piper Stakes
LR
1600m
Regal Power
(
Pierro
)
Mar 2 - Ascot:
Schweppes - Ascot 1000 Guineas
LR
1800m
Adornment
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
Feb 24 - Launceston:
Brooklyn Park Tasmanian Oaks
LR
2100m
Shady Hustle
(
Hussonet
(USA))
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Angus Armanasco Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Qafila
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Autumn Classic
Gr2
1800m
Global Exchange
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 23 - Rosehill:
Hobartville Stakes
Gr2
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Terbium
(
Terango
)
History
Feb 22 - Moonee Valley:
Crown Resort Typhoon Tracy Stk
Gr3
1200m
Embrace Me
(NZ)
(
Shamexpress
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
Light Fingers Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Nakeeta Jane
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
Cs Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 16 - Ascot:
Challenge Stakes
LR
1500m
Creative Hero
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Feb 10 - Hobart:
Magic Millions Thomas Lyons
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
Feb 10 - Hobart:
Strathayr Strutt Stakes
LR
2100m
Rock Dove
(
Epaulette
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
Autumn Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Hawkshot
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
Kevin Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Crack The Code
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
Aquis Farm Eskimo Prince Stks
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
Feb 8 - Hobart:
Schweppes Tasmanian Derby
LR
2200m
Cossetot
(
Epaulette
)
Feb 3 - Bunbury:
Rangeview Stud Classic
LR
1400m
Angelic Ruler
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Tin Hat
(
Helmet
)
Jan 23 - Launceston:
K Sharkie Launceston Guineas
LR
2100m
Glass Warrior
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
Jan 11 - Hobart:
Tab Tasmanian Guineas
LR
1600m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1350m
Boomsara
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
Dec 28 - Gosford:
Mercedes-Benz Gosford Guineas
LR
1200m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
Dec 26 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Christmas Stakes
LR
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
Dec 15 - Doomben:
Pages Event Hire Gold Edition
LR
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
History
Dec 8 - Ascot:
M.M. Kingston Town Classic
Gr1
1800m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
Dec 8 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Sir Ernest Lee-Steere
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Dec 1 - Doomben:
Mark Cotterell Mode Stakes
LR
1200m
Outback Barbie
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Nov 24 - Ascot:
Sky Racing-W.A. Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
Nov 24 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Placid Ark Stakes
LR
1200m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
Sandown Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
D Grays-W.A. Champion (F)
Gr3
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
Twilight Glow
LR
1400m
Persuader
(
Zoustar
)
Nov 10 - Ascot:
Cbre Fairetha Stakes
LR
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 10 - Flemington:
Watch Racing.Com Springtime
LR
1400m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Kennedy Oaks
Gr1
2500m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
World Horse Racing Roses Stks
Gr3
1100m
Bleu Roche
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Nov 8 - Flemington:
Tcl Tv Stakes
LR
1800m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
Nov 6 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Burgess Queen Stakes
LR
1400m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Jim Beam Black Stakes
LR
1400m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Coolmore Stud Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Victoria Derby
Gr1
2500m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
Wakeful Stakes
Gr2
2000m
Aristia
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
The Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Aquis Farm Fillies Classic
Gr2
1600m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Drummond Golf Vase
Gr2
2040m
Stars Of Carrum
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Australia Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Charge
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 27 - Ascot:
Ruc Cementation-Belgravia Stks
LR
1200m
Mystery Miss
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
Crockett Stakes
LR
1200m
Beauty
(
Smart Missile
)
Oct 24 - Geelong:
Roderick Ins. Geelong Classic
LR
2200m
Home Ground
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Classic
Gr3
2000m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
Gothic Stakes
LR
1400m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
Oct 20 - Randwick:
Brian Crowley
LR
1200m
Diplomatico
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Blue Sapphire
Gr3
1200m
Written By
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Caulfield Guineas
Gr1
1600m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Schweppes Thousand Guineas
Gr1
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
Oct 13 - Morphettville:
Romeo's Hill Smith Stakes
LR
1800m
Burn Off
(
Krupt
)
Oct 13 - Randwick:
Daily Telegraph Reginald Allen
LR
1400m
I Like It Easy
(
Pierro
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
Spring Champion
Gr1
2000m
Maid Of Heaven
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Edward Manifold Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
Roman Consul Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Sesar
(
Sebring
)
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Antler Luggage Stakes
LR
1400m
Wild Planet
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Oct 6 - Flemington:
Uci Stakes
LR
1800m
Extra Brut
(
Domesday
)
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
Thousand Gneas Prel
Gr2
1400m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Gneas Prel
Gr3
1400m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
Darley Flight Stakes
Gr1
1600m
Oohood
(
I Am Invincible
)
Sep 29 - Randwick:
Dulcify Qlty
LR
1600m
Mickey Blue Eyes
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
Carlton Draught Stutt Stakes
Gr2
1600m
Leonardo Da Hinchi
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
Pro Star Ent. Scarborough Stks
Gr3
1200m
Meryl
(
Epaulette
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
Golden Rose
Gr1
1400m
The Autumn Sun
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
Gloaming Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
J Moloney For Pinchapoo
LR
1400m
Mystic Journey
(
Needs Further
)
History
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Danehill Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Encryption
(
Lonhro
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
Tea Rose Stakes
Gr2
1400m
Miss Fabulass
(
Frankel
(GB))
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Antler Luggage Plate
LR
1400m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
Sep 15 - Flemington:
Cap D'Antibes Stakes
LR
1100m
Smart Melody
(
Smart Missile
)
Sep 15 - Randwick:
Heritage Stakes
LR
1100m
Ragged Rascal
(
Denman
)
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
Hungerford Wines Spring Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Aramayo
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
Stan Fox
Gr2
1500m
Tarka
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Sep 8 - Rosehill:
The Run To The Rose
Gr2
1200m
Lean Mean Machine
(
Zoustar
)
Sep 8 - Moonee Valley:
Ladbrokes Atlantic Jewel Stks
LR
1200m
Thrillster
(
Starspangledbanner
)
Sep 8 - Morphettville:
Morphettville Guineas
LR
1600m
Fiera Vista
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
Furious Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Pure Elation
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
Ming Dynasty
Gr3
1400m
Danawi
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
San Domenico
Gr3
1100m
Graff
(
Star Witness
)
Aug 25 - Moonee Valley:
McMahon's Dairy McKenzie Stks
LR
1200m
Brutal
(NZ)
(
O'Reilly
(NZ))
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
Darley Silver Shadow Stakes
Gr2
1200m
Fiesta
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
Ks Environmental Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Tony Nicconi
(
Nicconi
)
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
Winslow Group Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
Sydney Markets Up And Coming
Gr3
1300m
Master Ash
(
Sebring
)
Aug 11 - Rosehill:
Rosebud Qlty
LR
1100m
Sandbar
(
Snitzel
)
Jul 28 - Morphettville:
Ubet Lightning Stakes
LR
1050m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
Jul 21 - Belmont Park:
Cicerello's-Belmont Classic
LR
2200m
Come Play With Me
(
Blackfriars
)
Jul 7 - Belmont Park:
Aquanita Stakes
LR
2000m
Come Play With Me
(
Blackfriars
)
Jul 7 - Belmont Park:
Belmont Oaks
LR
2000m
Mizlecki
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Jul 7 - Flemington:
A.R. Creswick Series Final
LR
1200m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Jun 30 - Sunshine Coast:
XXXX Sunshine Coast Guineas
Gr3
1600m
The Bostonian
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
Jun 23 - Belmont Park:
Waroa-Belmont Guineas
LR
1600m
State Prosecutor
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
Jun 10 - Sunshine Coast:
Kirin Daybreak Lover
LR
1200m
The Bostonian
(NZ)
(
Jimmy Choux
(NZ))
History
Jun 9 - Doomben:
Queensland Derby
Gr1
2200m
Dark Dream
(
All American
)
History
Jun 9 - Doomben:
Queensland Guineas
Gr2
1600m
Sambro
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Jun 2 - Sunshine Coast:
Kendrick Racing H Coughlan Stk
LR
1200m
Epidemic
(
Lonhro
)
History
May 26 - Doomben:
Queensland Oaks
Gr1
2200m
Youngstar
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
May 26 - Doomben:
Grand Prix
Gr3
2200m
Heavenly Thought
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
May 26 - Doomben:
Sky Racing Fred Best Classic
Gr3
1350m
Perast
(
Snitzel
)
History
May 19 - Morphettville:
Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
She's So High
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 19 - Morphettville:
Sa Classic
Gr3
2500m
Pleasuring
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
May 12 - Morphettville:
Ubet South Australian Derby
Gr1
2500m
Leicester
(
Wanted
)
History
May 12 - Doomben:
Magic Millions The Roses
Gr2
2000m
Youngstar
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
May 12 - Doomben:
Mittys Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Dark Dream
(
All American
)
May 12 - Doomben:
Suez Queensland Day Stakes
LR
1350m
Perast
(
Snitzel
)
May 12 - Morphettville:
Adl Galvanising Adelaide Gneas
LR
1600m
Peaceful State
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
May 12 - Scone:
Emirates Pk Denise's Joy Stks
LR
1100m
In Good Time
(
Time Thief
)
History
May 5 - Morphettville:
Schweppes Oaks
Gr1
2000m
Sopressa
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
May 5 - Morphettville:
Ubet Classic Sangster Stakes
Gr1
1200m
Shoals
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
May 5 - Morphettville:
Ubet Euclase Stakes
Gr2
1200m
I'll Have A Bit
(
Smart Missile
)
History
May 5 - Gold Coast:
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Champagne Cuddles
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Apr 28 - Doomben:
Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1630m
Villermont
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Apr 28 - Hawkesbury:
Hawkesbury Guineas
Gr3
1400m
Sambro
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 28 - Morphettville:
Aami Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2035m
Leicester
(
Wanted
)
History
Apr 28 - Morphettville Parks:
Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2035m
Leicester
(
Wanted
)
Apr 28 - Doomben:
Gold Coast Bracelet
LR
1630m
Torvill
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Apr 28 - Morphettville Parks:
H C Nitschke Stakes
LR
1400m
Peaceful State
(
Animal Kingdom
(USA))
Apr 25 - Flemington:
Vrc St Leger
LR
2800m
Runaway
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Apr 21 - Randwick:
All Aged Stakes
Gr1
1400m
Trapeze Artist
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 21 - Ascot:
Schweppes-W.A.T.C. Derby
Gr2
2400m
Action
(
Pierro
)
History
Apr 21 - Morphettville:
Schweppervescence Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Sopressa
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 21 - Randwick:
Frank Packer Plate
Gr3
2000m
Higher Ground
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Apr 21 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Moss Trip
(
Mossman
)
Apr 21 - Ascot:
Sheila Gwynne Classic
LR
1400m
Mizlecki
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
Apr 21 - Doomben:
Mick Dittman
LR
1050m
Whypeeo
(
I Am Invincible
)
Apr 21 - Morphettville:
Redelva Stakes
LR
1100m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Apr 14 - Randwick:
Australian Oaks
Gr1
2400m
Unforgotten
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 14 - Randwick:
Coolmore Legacy Queen Of Turf
Gr1
1600m
Alizee
(
Sepoy
)
History
Apr 14 - Randwick:
Arrowfield 3yo Sprint
Gr2
1200m
Catchy
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 14 - Ascot:
Kirin Megumi- W.A. Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Special Alert
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
Apr 14 - Caulfield:
Ladbrokes Galilee Series Final
LR
2400m
Won Won Too
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
Apr 14 - Morphettville:
Port Adelaide Guineas
LR
1800m
Spring Choice
(
Choisir
)
Apr 14 - Randwick:
South Pacific Classic
LR
1400m
California Turbo
(
Fastnet Rock
)
Apr 14 - Sunshine Coast:
Go Electrical Princess Stakes
LR
1600m
Improvise
(
Hinchinbrook
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015