Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
When sorting by race name the races are sorted by the Registered Race Name rather than any modifications due to sponsorship etc. Only races with a registered race name are included.
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC ADRIAN KNOX STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Aliferous
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Oct 6 - Randwick:
ATC ANGST STAKES
Gr3
1600m
I Am Serious
(
Choisir
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC ASPIRATION QUALITY
Gr3
1600m
Nettoyer
(
Sebring
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC BILL RITCHIE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Siege Of Quebec
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC BIRTHDAY CARD STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Avantage
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
ATC BREEDERS' PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Dubious
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 2 - Rosehill:
ATC CANONBURY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
McLaren
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Ringerdingding
(
Sebring
)
History
Sep 1 - Randwick:
ATC CONCORDE ST
Gr3
1000m
Redzel
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 13 - Randwick:
ATC CRAVEN PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Moss 'n' Dale
(NZ)
(
Castledale
(IRE))
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC EPONA STAKES
Gr3
1900m
Semari
(NZ)
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 9 - Warwick Farm:
ATC ESKIMO PRINCE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC FRANK PACKER PLATE
Gr3
2000m
The Chosen One
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Mar 23 - Ascot:
ATC GIMCRACK ST
Gr3
1100m
Rio Del Mar
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC GLOAMING STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC HALLMARK STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Trekking
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC J H B CARR STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Laburnum
(
Denman
)
History
Apr 20 - Randwick:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Grey Lion
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Sep 22 - Rosehill:
ATC JAPAN RACING ASSOCIATION PLATE
Gr3
2400m
Miss Admiration
(
Sebring
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC KINDERGARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Sep 15 - Randwick:
ATC KINGSTON TOWN STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Mar 2 - Randwick:
ATC LIVERPOOL CITY CUP
Gr3
1300m
Dreamforce
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC MAGIC NIGHT STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kiamichi
(
Sidestep
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC MAURICE MCCARTEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Easy Eddie
(
Super Easy
(NZ))
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
ATC MING DYNASTY QUALITY
Gr3
1400m
Danawi
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Mar 23 - Rosehill:
ATC N.E. MANION CUP
Gr3
2400m
Midterm
(GB)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC NEVILLE SELLWOOD STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Taikomochi
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC PAGO PAGO STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Cosmic Force
(
Deep Field
)
History
Apr 6 - Randwick:
ATC PJ BELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Multaja
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC ROYAL PARMA STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Mister Sea Wolf
(IRE)
(
Amadeus Wolf
(GB))
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
ATC SAN DOMENICO STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Graff
(
Star Witness
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC SHOW COUNTY QLTY
Gr3
1200m
Le Romain
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Mar 16 - Rosehill:
ATC SKY HIGH STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Red Cardinal
(IRE)
(
Montjeu
(IRE))
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC SOUTHERN CROSS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Eckstein
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC STAR KINGDOM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Siren's Fury
(
Myboycharlie
(IRE))
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
ATC SUMMER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Fierce Impact
(JPN)
(
Deep Impact
(JPN))
History
Mar 30 - Rosehill:
ATC T L BAILLIEU HCP
Gr3
1400m
Bellevue Hill
(
Pierro
)
History
Oct 20 - Randwick:
ATC THE NIVISON
Gr3
1200m
Resin
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC TOY SHOW QLTY
Gr3
1300m
Egyptian Symbol
(
Stratum
)
History
Feb 16 - Randwick:
ATC TRISCAY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Alassio
(
Foxwedge
)
History
Aug 18 - Randwick:
ATC UP AND COMING STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Master Ash
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 9 - Randwick:
ATC WENONA GIRL HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 2 - Rosehill:
ATC WIDDEN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Amercement
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 31 - Bendigo:
BJC BENDIGO CUP
Gr3
2400m
Red Alto
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
BRC B J MCLACHLAN STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sun City
(
Zoustar
)
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC CHAIRMAN'S HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Le Juge
(IRE)
(
Dansili
(GB))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC FRED BEST CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GLENLOGAN PARK STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Savatiano
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GRAND PRIX STAKES
Gr3
2200m
Fun Fact
(
The Factor
(USA))
History
Apr 27 - Eagle Farm:
BRC GUNSYND MILE
Gr3
1600m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC LORD MAYOR'S CUP
Gr3
1600m
Order Again
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 25 - Eagle Farm:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
2200m
The Candy Man
(
Casino Prince
)
History
Aug 25 - Rosehill:
BRC PREMIER'S CUP
Gr3
1900m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
May 11 - Doomben:
BRC ROUGH HABIT PLATE
Gr3
2000m
Purple Sector
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
May 18 - Doomben:
BRC SPRINT
Gr3
1350m
Tyzone
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Dec 29 - Doomben:
BRC VO ROGUE PLATE
Gr3
1350m
Boomsara
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
Oct 13 - Randwick:
CITY TATTS SYDNEY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Pierata
(
Pierro
)
History
Mar 10 - Canberra:
CRC BLACK OPAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Pin Sec
(
Lonhro
)
History
Dec 1 - Rosehill:
FESTIVAL STAKES
Gr3
1500m
My Nordic Hero
(GB)
(
Archipenko
(USA))
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
GCTC GOLD COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1200m
Pennino
(
Easy Rocking
)
History
May 4 - Gold Coast:
GCTC KEN RUSSELL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Stronger
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 24 - Geelong:
GEELONG CUP
Gr3
2400m
Runaway
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Dec 1 - Doomben:
GEORGE MOORE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
I'm A Rippa
(
Love Conquers All
)
History
Dec 28 - Gosford:
GRC BELLE OF THE TURF STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Sexy Eyes
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC DARLEY CROWN
Gr3
1300m
Irithea
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GOLD CUP
Gr3
1600m
Archedemus
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Apr 27 - Hawkesbury:
HRC HAWKESBURY GUINEAS
Gr3
1400m
Military Zone
(
Epaulette
)
History
Mar 15 - Kembla Grange:
ITC ILLAWARRA CLASSIC
Gr3
1600m
Pohutukawa
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 30 - Caulfield:
MR CAULFIELD GUINEAS PRELUDE
Gr3
1400m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Jul 27 - Caulfield:
MRC BLETCHINGLY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Scales Of Justice
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PRELUDE (C & G)
Gr3
1100m
I Am Immortal
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE DIAMOND PREVIEW (F)
Gr3
1000m
Catch Me
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC BLUE SAPPHIRE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Written By
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
MRC CHAIRMAN'S STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Loving Gaby
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC COCKRAM STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ellicazoom
(
Testa Rossa
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Best Of Days
(GB)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC COONGY HANDICAP
Gr3
2000m
Mask Of Time
(IRE)
(
Holy Roman Emperor
(IRE))
History
Apr 20 - Caulfield:
MRC EASTER CUP
Gr3
2000m
Plein Ciel
(GER)
(
Mamool
(IRE))
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC ECLIPSE STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Tally
(
Street Cry
(IRE))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC ETHEREAL STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Verry Elleegant
(NZ)
(
Zed
(NZ))
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC GEOFFREY BELMAINE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Princess Of Queens
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC HDF MCNEIL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Native Soldier
(
Sepoy
)
History
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
MRC HOW NOW STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC KEVIN HAYES STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Crack The Code
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC KEVIN HEFFERNAN STAKES
Gr3
1300m
Cool Passion
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Oct 17 - Caulfield:
MRC LADIES DAY VASE
Gr3
1600m
I Am A Star
(NZ)
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Feb 2 - Caulfield:
MRC MANFRED STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Tin Hat
(
Helmet
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC MANNERISM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Jamaican Rain
(
Manhattan Rain
)
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC MOONGA STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Sircconi
(
Nicconi
)
History
Sep 22 - Caulfield:
MRC NATURALISM STA
Gr3
2000m
Night's Watch
(NZ)
(
Redwood
(GB))
History
Oct 20 - Caulfield:
MRC NORMAN ROBINSON STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Thinkin' Big
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC NORTHWOOD PLUME STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Winter Bride
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Exhilarates
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
MRC QUEZETTE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SANDOWN STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Fifty Stars
(IRE)
(
Sea The Stars
(IRE))
History
Jul 13 - Caulfield:
MRC SIR JOHN MONASH STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Oak Door
(
Commands
)
History
Nov 17 - Sandown-Hillside:
MRC SUMMONED STAKES
Gr3
1500m
I'm A Princess
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 1 - Caulfield:
MRC THE HEAT 1100
Gr3
1100m
Ball Of Muscle
(
Dubawi
(IRE))
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
MRC THOROUGHBRED CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Sunlight
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 9 - Caulfield:
MRC TS CARLYON CUP
Gr3
1600m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Aug 17 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bivouac
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Aug 18 - Caulfield:
MRC VAIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Tony Nicconi
(
Nicconi
)
History
Apr 20 - Caulfield:
MRC VICTORIA HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Streets Of Avalon
(
Magnus
)
History
Feb 23 - Caulfield:
MRC ZEDITAVE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Terbium
(
Terango
)
History
Mar 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC ALEXANDRA STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Princess Jenni
(NZ)
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC CHAMPAGNE STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Meryl
(
Epaulette
)
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC STANLEY WOOTTON STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Charge
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 28 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TATTS GROUP JRA CUP
Gr3
2040m
The Taj Mahal
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 27 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TESIO STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Shoko
(
Sebring
)
History
Feb 22 - Moonee Valley:
MVRC TYPHOON TRACY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Embrace Me
(NZ)
(
Shamexpress
(NZ))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC CAMERON HANDICAP
Gr3
1500m
New Tipperary
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWCASTLE GOLD CUP
Gr3
2300m
Carzoff
(FR)
(
Zoffany
(IRE))
History
Mar 8 - Newcastle:
NJC NEWMARKET HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Princess Posh
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Aramayo
(
Poet's Voice
(GB))
History
Sep 14 - Newcastle:
NJC TIBBIE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Princess Posh
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
May 5 - Northam:
NRC NORTHAM STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Rock Magic
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
SAJC AURARIA STAKES
Gr3
1800m
Mirette
(
Unencumbered
)
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
SAJC BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Kooweerup
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Apr 27 - Morphettville:
SAJC CHAIRMAN’S STAKES
Gr3
2032m
Declarationofheart
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 4 - Morphettville:
SAJC D C MCKAY STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Despatch
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC FILLIES CLASSIC
Gr3
2500m
Moor Gait
(
Fiorente
(IRE))
History
Mar 2 - Morphettville:
SAJC LORD REIMS STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Bondeiger
(
War Pass
(USA))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC NATIONAL STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Li'l Kontra
(
Krupt
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC PROUD MISS STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Lady Cosmology
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC QUEEN'S CUP
Gr3
2500m
Valac
(IRE)
(
Dark Angel
(IRE))
History
Apr 13 - Morphettville:
SAJC R.N. IRWIN STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Hard Empire
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
May 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC RA LEE STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Fastnet Tempest
(IRE)
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
She Shao Fly
(
Epaulette
)
History
May 11 - Morphettville Parks:
SAJC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
She Shao Fly
(
Epaulette
)
History
Aug 17 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Dalasan
(
Dalakhani
(IRE))
History
Aug 18 - Morphettville:
SAJC SPRING STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Dollar For Dollar
(
High Chaparral
(IRE))
History
Jun 29 - Sunshine Coast:
SCTC SUNSHINE COAST GUINEAS
Gr3
1600m
Baccarat Baby
(
Casino Prince
)
History
May 11 - Scone:
SRC DARK JEWEL CLASSIC
Gr3
1400m
Con Te Partiro
(USA)
(
Scat Daddy
(USA))
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD TATTERSALL'S CUP
Gr3
3000m
Vow And Declare
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Jun 22 - Eagle Farm:
TATT'S QLD WJ HEALY STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Brave Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Feb 8 - Hobart:
TRC BOW MISTRESS TROPHY
Gr3
1200m
Life On The Wire
(
Pluck
(USA))
History
Feb 10 - Hobart:
TRC HOBART CUP
Gr3
2400m
Eastender
(
Tickets
)
History
Feb 27 - Launceston:
TTC LAUNCESTON CUP
Gr3
2400m
Eastender
(
Tickets
)
History
Feb 27 - Launceston:
TTC VAMOS STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Twitchy Frank
(
Choisir
)
History
Aug 10 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
So Si Bon
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Aug 11 - Flemington:
VRC AURIE'S STAR HCP
Gr3
1200m
Voodoo Lad
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC BEGONIA BELLE STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Divine Quality
(
Sepoy
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC CARBINE CLUB STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Ranier
(
Lonhro
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC CHATHAM STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Dreamforce
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC FRANCES TRESSADY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Oregon's Day
(
Domesday
)
History
Nov 3 - Flemington:
VRC HOTHAM HANDICAP
Gr3
2500m
Prince Of Arran
(GB)
(
Shirocco
(GER))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC MARIBYRNONG PLATE
Gr3
1000m
Vinicunca
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 9 - Flemington:
VRC MATRON STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Spanish Reef
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC MAYBE MAHAL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Cool Passion
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
VRC OTTAWA STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Bella Rosa
(
Snitzel
)
History
Nov 10 - Flemington:
VRC QUEEN ELIZABETH STAKES
Gr3
2600m
Jaameh
(IRE)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Nov 8 - Flemington:
VRC RED ROSES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Bleu Roche
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Mar 2 - Flemington:
VRC SHAFTESBURY AVENUE HANDICAP
Gr3
1400m
Violate
(
Sebring
)
History
Jan 1 - Flemington:
VRC STANDISH HANDICAP
Gr3
1200m
Whispering Brook
(
Hinchinbrook
)
History
Oct 6 - Flemington:
VRC THE BART CUMMINGS
Gr3
2500m
Avilius
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
VRC THE DEBONAIR
Gr3
1400m
The Inevitable
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Feb 16 - Flemington:
VRC THE VANITY
Gr3
1400m
Amphitrite
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 16 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Flit
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Mar 16 - Flemington:
VRC THOROUGHBRED BREEDERS' STAKES
Gr3
1200m
Ready Set Sail
(
More Than Ready
(USA))
History
Dec 15 - Ascot:
WATC A J SCAHILL STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Arcadia Prince
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 3 - Ascot:
WATC ASIAN BEAU STKS
Gr3
1400m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Jun 1 - Belmont Park:
WATC BELMONT SPRINT
Gr3
1400m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC CHAMPION FILLIES STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Arcadia Queen
(
Pierro
)
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC COLONEL REEVES STAKES
Gr3
1100m
Durendal
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
Sep 29 - Randwick:
WATC GIMCRACK STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Catch Me
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jun 15 - Belmont Park:
WATC HYPERION STAKES
Gr3
1600m
Gatting
(
Hard Spun
(USA))
History
Jan 5 - Ascot:
WATC LA TRICE CLASSIC
Gr3
1800m
Celebrity Dream
(NZ)
(
Thorn Park
)
History
Oct 20 - Ascot:
WATC NORTHERLY STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Man Booker
(
Discorsi
)
History
Nov 3 - Ascot:
WATC PRINCE OF WALES STAKES
Gr3
1000m
Dainty Tess
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Nov 17 - Ascot:
WATC R J PETERS STAKES
Gr3
1500m
Freo
(
Izmir
)
History
May 18 - Ascot:
WATC ROMA CUP
Gr3
1200m
Vital Silver
(
Wanted
)
History
Apr 19 - Ascot:
WATC SIRES' PRODUCE STAKES
Gr3
1400m
Tinsnip
(
Snippetson
)
History
Jun 29 - Belmont Park:
WATC STRICKLAND STAKES
Gr3
2000m
Galaxy Star
(
Redoute's Choice
)
History
Mar 30 - Ascot:
WATC WA OAKS
Gr3
2400m
Dark Choice
(
Redoute's Choice
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015