Home
Results
Daily Results
Latest Stakes Results
All Stakes Results
Daily Summary
News
Racing
Sale Mail
Sales
Tables
Sires Tables
Daily Runners
General Sires
First Season
Second Season
Stallion Announcements
Service Fees
Reports
Report Index
Debutants
Foal Gallery
Stallion Directory
Breednet
>
Latest Stakes Results
Stakes Race Results
Sort By:
Date
Winner
Sire
Race
Country:
Aus
NZ
HK
Status:
Gr 1
Gr 2
Gr 3
LR
All
Age:
2yos
3yos
All
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
David Coles Am Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Maximillius
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
R A Lee Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Belle Plaisir
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
History
May 21 - Morphettville:
Sa Fillies Classic
Gr3
2500m
The Amazonian
(
Akeed Mofeed
(GB))
History
May 14 - Belmont Park:
Pkf - Roma Cup
Gr3
1200m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
May 14 - Eagle Farm:
Drinkwise Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2143m
Dark Destroyer
(NZ)
(
Proisir
)
History
May 14 - Eagle Farm:
Jra Chairman's Hcp
Gr3
2143m
Yonkers
(USA)
(
Medaglia D'Oro
(USA))
History
May 14 - Morphettville:
South Aust. Sires' Produce
Gr3
1400m
Twin Stars
(
Zoustar
)
History
May 14 - Scone:
Arrowfield Dark Jewel Classic
Gr3
1400m
Bring The Ransom
(
Sebring
)
History
May 7 - Gold Coast:
Brandons Gold Coast Guineas
Gr3
1200m
Prince Of Boom
(
Spirit Of Boom
)
History
May 7 - Gold Coast:
Tab Ken Russell Mem. Classic
Gr3
1200m
Nettuno
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
May 7 - Morphettville:
D C McKay Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Free Of Debt
(
Unencumbered
)
History
May 1 - Northam:
Northam Mazda Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
B'town Workers H'bury Guineas
Gr3
1400m
Mr Mozart
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
Pioneer Serv. Hawkesbury Crown
Gr3
1300m
Exotic Ruby
(
Snitzel
)
History
Apr 30 - Hawkesbury:
Richmond Club H'bury Gold Cup
Gr3
1600m
Kirwan's Lane
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Apr 30 - Morphettville:
Breeders' Stakes
Gr3
1200m
See You In Heaven
(
Divine Prophet
)
History
Apr 30 - Morphettville:
Chairman's Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Jungle Magnate
(NZ)
(
Tarzino
(NZ))
History
Apr 23 - Morphettville:
R N Irwin Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Bella Vella
(
Commands
)
History
Apr 16 - Ascot:
W.A. Sires' Produce Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Snowdome
(
Rommel
)
History
Apr 16 - Caulfield:
Neds Victoria Hcp
Gr3
1400m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Apr 16 - Caulfield:
Tobin Brothers Easter Cup
Gr3
2000m
Milford
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
Frank Packer Plate
Gr3
2000m
Verona
(NZ)
(
Belardo
(IRE))
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
Hall Mark Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Kementari
(
Lonhro
)
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
J H B Carr Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Espiona
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Apr 16 - Randwick:
Jra Plate
Gr3
2000m
Polly Grey
(NZ)
(
Azamour
(IRE))
History
Apr 9 - Morphettville:
Auraria Stakes
Gr3
1800m
My Whisper
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
China Horse Club P J Bell Stks
Gr3
1200m
Heresy
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
Fujitsu Carbine Club Stks
Gr3
1600m
Straight Arron
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
Tab Adrian Knox Stks
Gr3
2000m
Honeycreeper
(
Teofilo
(IRE))
History
Apr 2 - Randwick:
Widden Kindergarten Stks
Gr3
1100m
Semillion
(
Shalaa
(IRE))
History
Mar 28 - Newcastle:
Acy Securities Doncaster Prel.
Gr3
1500m
Mr Mozart
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 28 - Newcastle:
Egroup Security Star Kingdom
Gr3
1200m
Gem Song
(
Your Song
)
History
Mar 26 - Ascot:
City Of Belmont-W A Oaks
Gr3
2400m
Lady Chant
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Mar 26 - Rosehill:
Furphy Neville Sellwood Stks
Gr3
2000m
Mount Popa
(IRE)
(
Maxios
(GB))
History
Mar 26 - Rosehill:
Schweppervescence
Gr3
1400m
Williamsburg
(
Snitzel
)
History
Mar 25 - Moonee Valley:
Dynamic Print Alexandra Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Daisies
(
Sebring
)
History
Mar 19 - Ascot:
Furphy - Gimcrack Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Amelia's Jewel
(
Siyouni
(FR))
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
Bisley Workwear Epona Stks
Gr3
1900m
Monegal
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
Queen's Cup N E Manion Cup
Gr3
2400m
No Compromise
(NZ)
(
Pins
)
History
Mar 19 - Rosehill:
Tab Birthday Card Stks
Gr3
1200m
Emanate
(
Lonhro
)
History
Mar 13 - Canberra:
John McGrath Auto Black Opal
Gr3
1200m
Queen Of The Ball
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
Furphy Shaftesbury Avenue Hcp
Gr3
1400m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
Penfolds Max's Rose Matron
Gr3
1600m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Mar 12 - Flemington:
Tbv T'bred Breeders Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Ruthless Dame
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
Bowermans Pago Pago Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Rise Of The Masses
(
Russian Revolution
)
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
Cellarbrations Magic Night Stk
Gr3
1200m
She's Extreme
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
Furphy Sky High Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Stockman
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Mar 12 - Rosehill:
Tatt's Group Maurice McCarten
Gr3
1100m
Shelby Sixtysix
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Mar 11 - Goulburn:
Carlton Kembla Grange Classic
Gr3
1600m
Pretty Amazing
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Mar 5 - Flemington:
Furphy Frances Tressady Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Annavisto
(NZ)
(
Reliable Man
(GB))
History
Mar 5 - Randwick:
Entire Travel Wenona Girl Qlty
Gr3
1200m
Belluci Babe
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
History
Mar 5 - Randwick:
Ranvet Aspiration Qlty
Gr3
1600m
Le Lude
(
Lope De Vega
(IRE))
History
Mar 4 - Newcastle:
Horsepower Newcastle Newmarket
Gr3
1400m
Wandabaa
(
Wandjina
)
History
Feb 26 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Jewellers Mannerism
Gr3
1400m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Feb 26 - Caulfield:
Neds Zeditave Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Finance Tycoon
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Feb 26 - Morphettville:
Lord Reims Stks
Gr3
2600m
Canford
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
Feb 26 - Randwick:
Cellarbrations Liverpool Cup
Gr3
1300m
Ellsberg
(
Spill The Beans
)
History
Feb 25 - Moonee Valley:
Spendthrift Aust Typhoon Tracy
Gr3
1200m
Hellfest
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Feb 23 - Launceston:
Armidale Stud Vamos Stks
Gr3
1400m
Take The Sit
(
Tough Speed
(USA))
History
Feb 23 - Launceston:
Ladbrokes Launceston Cup
Gr3
2400m
Aurora's Symphony
(
Glass Harmonium
(IRE))
History
Feb 19 - Flemington:
C S Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Pinstriped
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Feb 19 - Flemington:
The Tab Vanity
Gr3
1400m
Barb Raider
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Feb 13 - Hobart:
Ladbrokes Hobart Cup
Gr3
2400m
Ho Ho Khan
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
Keno T.S. Carlyon Cup
Gr3
1600m
Earlswood
(GB)
(
Pivotal
(GB))
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
Lamaro's Bellmaine Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
Neds Blue Diamond Prelude-C&G
Gr3
1100m
Lofty Strike
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 12 - Caulfield:
Senet Kevin Hayes Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Argentia
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Feb 12 - Randwick:
Robrick Lodge Triscay Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Snapdancer
(
Choisir
)
History
Feb 12 - Randwick:
Southern Cross Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Lost And Running
(NZ)
(
Per Incanto
(USA))
History
Feb 11 - Hobart:
Kevin Sharkie Bow Mistress
Gr3
1200m
Zoushine
(
Zoustar
)
History
Feb 5 - Caulfield:
Ive > Print Manfred Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Generation
(
Snitzel
)
History
Feb 5 - Caulfield:
Lamaro's Hotel Chairman's Stks
Gr3
1000m
Sebonack
(
Capitalist
)
History
Feb 5 - Randwick:
Petaluma Eskimo Prince Stks
Gr3
1200m
Paulele
(
Dawn Approach
(IRE))
History
Jan 29 - Rosehill:
Fujitsu General Canonbury Stks
Gr3
1100m
Best Of Bordeaux
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jan 29 - Rosehill:
Widden Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Queen Of The Ball
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Jan 26 - Caulfield:
Neds Blue Diamond Preview-F
Gr3
1000m
Miss Roseiano
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Jan 15 - Flemington:
Standish Hcp
Gr3
1200m
Halvorsen
(
Magnus
)
History
Jan 1 - Ascot:
Mrs Mac's - La Trice Classic
Gr3
1800m
Beret
(
Helmet
)
History
Jan 1 - Doomben:
Magic Millions Vo Rogue Plate
Gr3
1350m
Tiger Heart
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
Dec 29 - Gosford:
Gosford Rsl Belle Of The Turf
Gr3
1600m
Expat
(NZ)
(
Makfi
(GB))
History
Dec 26 - Doomben:
M.Millions B.J. McLachlan Stks
Gr3
1200m
Coolangatta
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Dec 26 - Randwick:
Schweppes Summer Cup
Gr3
2000m
Parry Sound
(
Pierro
)
History
Dec 18 - Eagle Farm:
Ascot Green Grand Prix Stakes
Gr3
2100m
Gypsy Goddess
(NZ)
(
Tarzino
(NZ))
History
Dec 4 - Ascot:
Glenroy Chaff - A.J. Scahill
Gr3
1400m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Dec 4 - Doomben:
Tab George Moore Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Zoustyle
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Summoned Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Steinem
(GB)
(
Frankel
(GB))
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
Keno Eclipse Stakes
Gr3
1800m
Regalo Di Gaetano
(
Supreme Class
)
History
Nov 27 - Caulfield:
Quayclean Kevin Heffernan Stks
Gr3
1400m
Sinawann
(IRE)
(
Kingman
(GB))
History
Nov 27 - Rosehill:
Petaluma Festival Stakes
Gr3
1500m
Ellsberg
(
Spill The Beans
)
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
Euroz Hartleys-Champ. Fillies
Gr3
1600m
Searchin' Roc's
(
Awesome Rock
)
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
Euroz Hartleys-Colonel Reeves
Gr3
1100m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Nov 13 - Ascot:
R J Peters Stakes
Gr3
1500m
Kissonallforcheeks
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Nov 13 - Newcastle:
Njc Spring Stks
Gr3
1600m
Festival Dancer
(
Choisir
)
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Chatham Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Age Of Chivalry
(NZ)
(
He's Remarkable
(NZ))
History
Nov 6 - Flemington:
Queen Elizabeth Stakes
Gr3
2600m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Darley Ottawa Stakes
Gr3
1000m
See You In Heaven
(
Divine Prophet
)
History
Nov 4 - Flemington:
Network 10 Red Roses Stks
Gr3
1100m
Flying Evelyn
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
Darley Maribyrnong Plate
Gr3
1000m
Brereton
(
Zoustar
)
History
Nov 2 - Flemington:
The Hong Kong Jockey Club Stks
Gr3
1400m
Rich Hips
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Oct 30 - Ascot:
Hosemasters - Asian Beau Stks
Gr3
1400m
Western Empire
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
Oct 30 - Ascot:
Tabtouch-Prince Of Wales Stks
Gr3
1000m
Elite Street
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
Carbine Club Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Fangirl
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
Furphy Sprint
Gr3
1100m
Minhaaj
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 30 - Flemington:
Hotham
Gr3
2500m
Great House
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Oct 27 - Bendigo:
Apiam Bendigo Cup
Gr3
2400m
Wentwood
(GB)
(
Pour Moi
(IRE))
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
Red Anchor Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Generation
(
Snitzel
)
History
Oct 23 - Moonee Valley:
Tesio Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Flying Mascot
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 20 - Geelong:
Bet365 Geelong Cup
Gr3
2400m
Tralee Rose
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 16 - Ascot:
Crown Perth - Northerly Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Dance Music
(
War Chant
(USA))
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Ethereal Stakes
Gr3
2000m
Daisies
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Moonga Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Buffalo River
(USA)
(
Noble Mission
(GB))
History
Oct 16 - Caulfield:
Neds Classic
Gr3
2000m
Gunstock
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
Oct 16 - Randwick:
Craven Plate
Gr3
2000m
Think It Over
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 16 - Randwick:
Sydney Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Big Parade
(
Deep Field
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Jewel.Blue Sapphire
Gr3
1200m
Extreme Warrior
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Catanach's Ladies' Day Vase
Gr3
1600m
Sirileo Miss
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Oct 13 - Caulfield:
Neds Coongy Cup
Gr3
2000m
Duais
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Oct 9 - Caulfield:
Northwood Plume Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Dirty Thoughts
(
So You Think
(NZ))
History
Oct 9 - Caulfield:
Thoroughbred Club Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Sneaky Five
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Oct 9 - Randwick:
Bentley Angst Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Mirra Vision
(
Lonhro
)
History
Oct 9 - Randwick:
The Nivison
Gr3
1200m
Minhaaj
(
Exceed And Excel
)
History
Oct 2 - Flemington:
Bart Cummings
Gr3
2520m
Grand Promenade
(GB)
(
Champs Elysees
(GB))
History
Oct 2 - Randwick:
Breeders' Plate
Gr3
1000m
Sejardan
(
Sebring
)
History
Oct 2 - Randwick:
Gimcrack Stakes
Gr3
1000m
Coolangatta
(
Written Tycoon
)
History
Sep 25 - Rosehill:
Acy Securities Gloaming Stks
Gr3
1800m
Head Of State
(
American Pharoah
(USA))
History
Sep 25 - Rosehill:
Drinkwise Colin Stephen Qlty
Gr3
2400m
Entente
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 25 - Sandown-Hillside:
Ladbrokes Sandown Stakes
Gr3
1500m
Elephant
(NZ)
(
Shocking
)
History
Sep 24 - Moonee Valley:
Piper-Heidsieck Scarborough
Gr3
1200m
Seradess
(
Astern
)
History
Sep 24 - Moonee Valley:
Steamatic Jra Cup
Gr3
2040m
Secret Blaze
(
Sizzling
)
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
Caulfield Guineas Prelude
Gr3
1400m
Lightsaber
(
Zoustar
)
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
How Now Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Bella Nipotina
(
Pride Of Dubai
)
History
Sep 18 - Caulfield:
Mrc Foundation Cup
Gr3
2000m
Nonconformist
(
Rebel Raider
)
History
Sep 18 - Randwick:
Bill Ritchie Qlty
Gr3
1400m
Atishu
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Sep 18 - Randwick:
Kingston Town Stakes
Gr3
2000m
She's Ideel
(
Dundeel
(NZ))
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
Cameron Hcp
Gr3
1500m
Ashman
(
Magnus
)
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
Newcastle Cup
Gr3
2300m
Great House
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Sep 17 - Newcastle:
Tibbie Stakes
Gr3
1400m
Madam Legend
(
I Am Invincible
)
History
Sep 4 - Randwick:
Tab Concorde Stakes
Gr3
1000m
Nature Strip
(
Nicconi
)
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
H.D.F. McNeil Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Bruckner
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
McCafe The Heath 1100 Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Masked Crusader
(
Toronado
(IRE))
History
Aug 28 - Caulfield:
W.W. Cockram Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Probabeel
(NZ)
(
Savabeel
)
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
Agency Illawarra Premier's Cup
Gr3
2000m
Harpo Marx
(IRE)
(
Galileo
(IRE))
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
Fujitsu General Ming Dynasty
Gr3
1400m
Coastwatch
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
Aug 28 - Kembla Grange:
XXXX San Domenico Stks
Gr3
1100m
In The Congo
(
Snitzel
)
History
Aug 21 - Randwick:
Bowermans Furniture Toy Show
Gr3
1100m
Fituese
(
Deep Field
)
History
Aug 21 - Randwick:
Mostyn Copper Show County Qlty
Gr3
1200m
Private Eye
(
Al Maher
)
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
Beck Probuild Quezette Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Gimmie Par
(
Not A Single Doubt
)
History
Aug 14 - Caulfield:
Neds Vain Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Ingratiating
(
Frosted
(USA))
History
Aug 14 - Kembla Grange:
Darley Up And Coming Stakes
Gr3
1300m
Tiger Of Malay
(
Extreme Choice
)
History
Aug 14 - Morphettville:
James Squire Spring Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Behemoth
(
All Too Hard
)
History
Aug 7 - Flemington:
World Horse Aurie's Star
Gr3
1200m
The Astrologist
(
Zoustar
)
History
Jul 24 - Caulfield:
The Big Screen Co. Bletchingly
Gr3
1200m
Sansom
(NZ)
(
Charm Spirit
(IRE))
History
Jul 11 - Sunshine Coast:
Winx Guineas
Gr3
1600m
Our Playboy
(
Sebring
)
History
Jul 10 - Caulfield:
Neds Sir John Monash Stakes
Gr3
1100m
Red Can Man
(
Gingerbread Man
)
History
Jun 26 - Belmont Park:
Breast Cancer Wa Strickland
Gr3
2000m
Naughty By Nature
(
Trade Fair
(GB))
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
Tattersall's Cup
Gr3
2400m
Incentivise
(
Shamus Award
)
History
Jun 26 - Eagle Farm:
W.J. Healy Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Away Game
(
Snitzel
)
History
Jun 12 - Belmont Park:
Seacorp - Hyperion Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Valour Road
(
Frost Giant
(USA))
History
Jun 12 - Eagle Farm:
James Squire Gunsynd Classic
Gr3
1600m
Ayrton
(NZ)
(
Iffraaj
(GB))
History
May 29 - Belmont Park:
Iron Jack - Belmont Sprint
Gr3
1400m
The Velvet King
(
Universal Ruler
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
Brisbane 2032 Premier's Cup
Gr3
2400m
Spirit Ridge
(GB)
(
Nathaniel
(IRE))
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
Mullins Lawyers F Best Classic
Gr3
1400m
Apache Chase
(
Better Than Ready
)
History
May 29 - Eagle Farm:
Sky Racing Lord Mayor's Cup
Gr3
1800m
Reloaded
(
Snitzel
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
M. M. Pam O'Neill Stks
Gr3
1600m
Nudge
(
Fastnet Rock
)
History
May 22 - Doomben:
Tab Brc Sprint
Gr3
1350m
Emerald Kingdom
(
Bryannbo's Gift
(NZ))
History
May 15 - Ascot:
Breast Cancer Res. Wa Roma Cup
Gr3
1200m
Money Matters
(
Canford Cliffs
(IRE))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
Chairman's Trophy
Gr3
2000m
Warning
(
Declaration Of War
(USA))
History
May 15 - Doomben:
Rough Habit Plate
Gr3
2000m
Criminal Defence
(
Nicconi
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
David Coles Am Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Heresy
(
Street Boss
(USA))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
R A Lee Stakes
Gr3
1600m
Lord Vladivostok
(NZ)
(
Tavistock
(NZ))
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
Tab Proud Miss Stakes
Gr3
1200m
Brooklyn Hustle
(
Starspangledbanner
)
History
May 15 - Morphettville:
Tab Sa Fillies Classic
Gr3
2500m
Mimi's Award
(
Shamus Award
)
History
May 14 - Scone:
Coolmore Dark Jewel Classic
Gr3
1400m
Rocha Clock
(
Pierro
)
Select A Season
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015