Breednet Results

HASTINGS - Sunday, November 11

Race 1 - Stella Artois Stayers Mdn (2100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 2:12.87
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/8
T: F J Auret
R: J Parkes (56.5)
15/8
4m Niagara (AUS) x Parole (Towkay (AUS))
Winning siblings: Super Mario,
2018 NZB Karaka - Book 3
$6,000
Vendor: Cambria Park
Buyer: Mrs A Munce
2018 NZB Ready To Run Sale of 2YOs
$25,000
Vendor: Summerveld Racing
Buyer: Alrashid Group
2
0.1
15/4
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (56.5)
15/4
4m Roc De Cambes x Traditional Bride (Traditionally (USA))
3
0.6
10/1
T: G D Innes
R: D L Turner (56.5)
10/1
5m Nadeem (AUS) x Little Hazel (Black Minnaloushe (USA))
4
0.8
Mamba (8)
15/2
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: R S Rusof (56.5)
15/2
4m Pour Moi (IRE) x Arabian Nights (Almutawakel (GB))
5
0.9
20/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: Timothy Johnson (56.5)
20/1
4m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Akela (Al Akbar (AUS))
6
1.3
30/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: C Dell (57)
30/1
3g Guillotine x Dancing Embers (Istidaad (USA))
7
1.4
11/1
T: M P Breslin
R: R J Myers (56.5)
11/1
4m Savabeel (AUS) x I Que (O'Reilly )
8
2.4
9/2F
T: Ms L Anderson
R: D J Danis (52.5)
9/2F
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Innovation (Keeper (AUS))
9
3.2
30/1
T: P and J Brosnan
R: L T Hemi (58.5)
30/1
10
3.3
25/1
T: B E Newman
R: T K Allan (58.5)
25/1
6g Iffraaj (GB) x Lady Sakura (Jungle Pocket (JPN))
Race 2 - Hb Racing Support. Fawc Mdn (1600m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:36.86
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
Havoc (4)
9/4
T: C W Cole
R: S T Collett (58.5)
9/4
5g Pins (AUS) x Ava (Montjeu (IRE))
Winning siblings: Chaos,
2
0.8
Babiche (11)
11/1
T: A W Pike
R: D A Mansour (56.5)
11/1
4m Ocean Park x O'Gio (AUS) (O'Reilly )
3
2.6
8/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: T K Allan (57)
8/1
3g Niagara (AUS) x Guipure (Spartacus (IRE))
4
3.6
7/1
T: A W Pike
R: R S Rusof (56.5)
7/1
5
4.6
50/1
T: Ms D J Parry
R: Timothy Johnson (56.5)
50/1
5m Fully Fledged x Aphelion (Spinning World (USA))
6
7.9
11/4
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: J Parkes (58.5)
11/4
4h Uncle Mo (USA) x Uno Sayuri (JPN) (Scatter The Gold (CAN))
7
8.2
6/1F
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
6/1F
8
11.5
30/1
T: P and J Brosnan
R: D L Turner (56.5)
30/1
6m Tavistock x Ruby Two Shoes (Kashani (USA))
9
13.8
10/1
T: Ms K Lawrence
R: L T Hemi (56.5)
10/1
4m Burgundy x A La Votre (Volksraad (GB))
Race 3 - Hawke's Bay Crane Hire (Bm65) (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:16.69
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
13/2
T: J W Richards
R: R S Rusof (57)
13/2
4m He's Remarkable x Andra (AUS) (Zeditave (AUS))
2
2.3
9/4
T: F P Campbell
R: R J Myers (55.5)
9/4
3f Rip Van Winkle (IRE) x Dorotea Dior (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
3
2.5
40/1
T: K Gray
R: M Singh (56)
40/1
6g Tavistock x Marcey's Belt (AUS) (Golan (IRE))
4
4.0
5/1F
T: J G Bary
R: J Parkes (58.5)
5/1F
5g Stratum (AUS) x Dressed (Zabeel )
5
6.8
9/1
T: R C McKenzie
R: J J Fawcett (55)
9/1
4m Darci Brahma x Zino Belle (Success Express (USA))
6
6.9
8/1
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: Jake Bayliss (56.5)
8/1
4m Niagara (AUS) x Eye Me Up (AUS) (Agnes World (USA))
7
7.0
50/1
T: P and J Brosnan
R: D L Turner (56.5)
50/1
8
7.8
20/1
T: Ms K Lawrence
R: L T Hemi (57)
20/1
5g Nadeem (AUS) x Cosmic Flight (Star Way (GB))
9
8.8
9/2
T: P and T Ebbett
R: D J Danis (54)
9/2
5m Per Incanto (USA) x Snippins (Pins (AUS))
10
10.1
10/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: T K Allan (59)
10/1
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Spurcent (AUS) (Flying Spur (AUS))
Race 4 - Trinity Hill Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:18.40
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
4/5F
T: L W Somervell
R: R J Myers (57.5)
4/5F
2
0.5
6/1
T: J W Richards
R: R S Rusof (55.5)
6/1
3f I Am Invincible (AUS) x Pipette (GB) (Pivotal (GB))
3
1.3
15/4
T: J G Bary
R: J J Fawcett (53.5)
15/4
3f Jimmy Choux x Fait Accompli (Guillotine )
4
1.5
13/2
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: S T Collett (55.5)
13/2
3f Reliable Man (GB) x Siciliani (Darci Brahma )
5
4.0
30/1
T: P P Mirabelli
R: C Dell (57.5)
30/1
6
4.3
25/1
T: M N Eales
R: T K Allan (55.5)
25/1
3f Alamosa x Tai Chi Queen (Bertolini (USA))
7
5.8
9/1
T: J G Bary
R: J Parkes (55.5)
9/1
3f Jimmy Choux x Say No More (Pentire (GB))
Race 5 - Livamol Mdn (1200m)
Class: Maiden Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:11.79
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
15/8
T: R R Manning
R: J Parkes (56.5)
15/8
4m Swiss Ace (AUS) x Beaver Cove (AUS) (Mossman (AUS))
Winning siblings: South Fork,
2
2.5
5/2F
T: S F Ritchie
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
5/2F
4g Super Easy x Goldie Thorn (Thorn Park (AUS))
3
2.7
13/2
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: R J Myers (57)
13/2
3g Your Song (AUS) x Goyescas (AUS) (Encosta De Lago (AUS))
4
4.2
40/1
T: P M Goodwin
R: R S Rusof (58.5)
40/1
5g Lope De Vega (IRE) x Molson (AUS) (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
5
5.5
14/1
T: F W Pratt
R: T K Allan (56.5)
14/1
6m Per Incanto (USA) x Magic Daze (Grosvenor )
6
5.6
Ninkasi (16)
5/1F
T: A W Pike
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
5/1F
3f Darci Brahma x Baltika (Stravinsky (USA))
7
6.1
20/1
T: J G Bary
R: S T Collett (55)
20/1
3f Ferlax x Lullaby (O'Reilly )
8
8.4
Polizzi (12)
40/1
T: K R Hercock
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
40/1
4m Niagara (AUS) x Class Mistress (Masterclass (USA))
9
10.9
25/1
T: C R Isdale
R: J J Fawcett (56.5)
25/1
4g Buffalo Man (CAN) x Lady Express (Al Akbar (AUS))
10
12.6
25/1
T: Ms K A Wakely
R: L T Hemi (58.5)
25/1
8g Darci Brahma x Jillzao (AUS) (Alzao (USA))
11
13.4
60/1
T: Ms K Lawrence
R: M Singh (56.5)
60/1
4g Pins (AUS) x Miss Lincoln (Savabeel (AUS))
Race 6 - Fasttrack Insurance/Nzi (Bm72) (1200m)
Class: Benchmark 72 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:11.10
Prizemoney: $11,000
1
5/2F
T: A W Pike
R: R S Rusof (58)
5/2F
4g I Am Invincible (AUS) x Faker (Pins (AUS))
Winning siblings: Carmen Sandiego,
2
0.1
7/2
T: J W Richards
R: N M Abu Bakar (58.5)
7/2
5g Coats Choice (AUS) x Blame The Music (Stravinsky (USA))
3
0.6
10/1
T: S F Ritchie
R: E A McCall (54)
10/1
4
0.8
6/1
T: J Benner and H Wynyard
R: S T Collett (56.5)
6/1
5m Alamosa x Awesome (High Chaparral (IRE))
5
0.9
11/2
T: K Gray
R: J Parkes (57)
11/2
4m Power (GB) x Lazaan (Zabeel )
6
2.2
30/1
T: P and T Ebbett
R: D J Danis (56)
30/1
6m Per Incanto (USA) x Proof (Maroof (USA))
7
2.3
16/1
T: M and K Murdoch
R: J J Fawcett (54)
16/1
5m I Am Invincible (AUS) x Love In Spring (AUS) (Redoute's Choice (AUS))
8
3.6
25/1
T: L W Somervell
R: L T Hemi (57.5)
25/1
5g Echoes Of Heaven (AUS) x Special Habit (Mellifont (USA))
9
4.0
25/1
T: M K Oulaghan
R: Timothy Johnson (60)
25/1
6g Patapan (USA) x Hula Bar (Al Akbar (AUS))
10
5.3
15/2
T: K Gray
R: R J Myers (54)
15/2
3f Swiss Ace (AUS) x Fortelo (AUS) (Armidale (AUS))
Race 7 - Vertigo Catering (Bm65) (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:36.98
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
O'Hara (4)
11/8
T: C W Cole
R: S T Collett (57.5)
11/8
Winning siblings: Capella, Gallant, Intent, Irish, Quest, Wisecrack, Wishing,
2
3.0
5/1F
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: R J Myers (56.5)
5/1F
4m Makfi (GB) x Lafleur (Zabeel )
3
3.4
40/1
T: Chris Rauhihi
R: D L Turner (57)
40/1
6g Postponed (USA) x Layla Rose (O'Reilly )
4
3.8
11/1
T: C M Chipperfield
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
11/1
4m Azamour (IRE) x Keepereel (Keeper (AUS))
5
5.1
60/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: T K Allan (58)
60/1
7g Road To Rock (AUS) x Pub Singa (Danasinga (AUS))
6
7.6
Matauri (10)
8/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: Jake Bayliss (55)
8/1
4m Ocean Park x Calveen (Canny Lad (AUS))
7
10.1
30/1
T: J G Bary
R: J J Fawcett (54)
30/1
8g Bachelor Duke (USA) x Jolie Femme (FR) (Mark Of Esteem (IRE))
8
10.9
7/4
T: F J Auret
R: J Parkes (59)
7/4
4g Alamosa x Visionary (Shinko King (IRE))
9
12.9
100/1
T: Ms D J Parry
R: Timothy Johnson (55)
100/1
8g Fully Fledged x Prophet's Rising (He Is Risen (USA))
Race 8 - Twilight Races@ Hastings-Bm65 (1600m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Dead(4) Time: 1:37.85
Prizemoney: $10,000
1
5/4F
T: J G Bary
R: J Parkes (56)
5/4F
3f Swiss Ace (AUS) x Savoia (AUS) (Charge Forward (AUS))
Winning siblings: Starvoia,
2
0.4
10/1
T: M Baker and A Forsman
R: J K Riddell (58.5)
10/1
4g Shocking (AUS) x Cassovia (Zabeel )
3
0.9
30/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: R S Rusof (56.5)
30/1
5m Nadeem (AUS) x Mayfair (Grosvenor )
4
1.4
11/2
T: F J Auret
R: Jake Bayliss (59.5)
11/2
4g Redwood (GB) x Penumbra (Pentire (GB))
5
1.6
16/1
T: P and T Ebbett
R: D L Turner (55.5)
16/1
4m Per Incanto (USA) x Wait A Minute (Centaine (AUS))
6
2.9
7/1
T: M and K Murdoch
R: J J Fawcett (54.5)
7/1
6m O'Reilly x Striptease (Danasinga (AUS))
7
3.1
5/1F
T: S Ramsay and J Ritchie
R: R J Myers (57)
5/1F
4m Reliable Man (GB) x Terroir (Danehill (USA))
8
4.6
25/1
T: Ms L Latta
R: Timothy Johnson (57.5)
25/1
6g Savabeel (AUS) x Samantha Jane (Danasinga (AUS))
9
5.6
100/1
T: Ms K Lawrence
R: L T Hemi (54)
100/1
5m Coats Choice (AUS) x Lady In Blue (Crested Wave (USA))
10
7.4
25/1
T: G Lowry and G Cullen
R: S T Collett (56)
25/1
4m Niagara (AUS) x Tycoon Miss (Chief Bearhart (CAN))
11
9.7
80/1
T: M Moroney and P Gerard
R: B E Grylls (56.5)
80/1
6g Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Fleece (GB) (Daylami (IRE))
12
11.7
80/1
T: P S Nelson
R: D J Danis (52)
80/1