Breednet Results

HAWKESBURY - Tuesday, May 9

Race 1 - Parravans Caravans (Bm65) (1100m)
Class: Benchmark 65 Track: Good(4) Time: 1:02.53 (33.05)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
Memes (5)
4/7F
T: J C Coyle
R: Rachel King (56.5)
4/7F
3f Time Thief x Patois (Street Cry (IRE))
Winning siblings: Vox Pop,
2
2.3
3/1
T: A J Denham
R: J R Collett (60)
3/1
4g Nadeem x Morecambe Bay (Diatribe )
3
2.8
20/1
T: D Wagstaff
R: G Buckley (54)
20/1
6m Sharkbite x Rock The Media (Easy Rocking )
4
3.6
8/1
T: Mitch Newman
R: K McEvoy (59)
8/1
3g Pluck (USA) x Meritous (Danehill (USA))
5
4.9
8/1
T: Craig Carmody
R: J Parr (60.5)
8/1
7g Magic Albert x Satirical Impact (Distorted Humor (USA))
6
5.9
12/1
T: Natalie Jarvis
R: J Penza (57)
12/1
3f Jimmy Choux (NZ) x Fasline (Fasliyev (USA))
7
7.2
40/1
T: G M Brown
R: Deanne Panya (56.5)
40/1
4m Zizou x Downsize (NZ) (Pins )
Race 2 - McDonnell Air Conditioning Mdn (1000m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 0:57.91 (34.04)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
6/4
T: Clare Cunningham
R: J R Collett (57)
6/4
3f Choisir x Folk Music (Fusaichi Pegasus (USA))
Winning siblings: Fast Folk, Folk Rock, Western Folk,
2
0.1
12/1
T: B J Kelly
R: R Brewer (59)
12/1
3c Beneteau x My Dear (Dehere (USA))
3
2.4
12/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: Rachel King (57.5)
12/1
3g Helmet x In Expectation (More Than Ready (USA))
4
3.2
5/4F
T: Mark Schmetzer
R: A Adkins (57)
5/4F
5
4.0
30/1
T: G K White
R: Ms A Borg (53)
30/1
3f Al Maher x Pompeii (Just Awesome )
6
4.8
25/1
T: Jay Hopkins
R: J Innes Jnr (55.5)
25/1
4m Casino Prince x Boondock (NZ) (Centaine )
7
5.3
9/1
T: T Wong
R: Nick Heywood (57.5)
9/1
3g Skilled x Fastest Dash (Dash For Cash )
8
6.3
12/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (57)
12/1
3f Nicconi x Misa Eire (Genuine (JPN))
Race 3 - Nor-West Jets Mdn Hcp (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:18.20 (34.32)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/1
T: J G Sargent
R: J Penza (56.5)
9/1
2g All Too Hard x Rightly So (USA) (Read The Footnotes (USA))
2
0.2
7/4
T: P and P Snowden
R: Nick Heywood (55)
7/4
3f Snitzel x Bella Sunday (Sunday Silence (USA))
3
1.0
6/1
T: John Higgins
R: P King (55)
6/1
3g Star Witness x Leximadeleine (Flying Spur )
4
1.6
30/1
T: Jamie Thomsen
R: G Buckley (57.5)
30/1
3g Duporth x Mediator (Danewin )
5
2.0
7/4F
T: Bevan Johnson
R: J R Collett (56.5)
7/4F
3f All American x Icy Reception (GB) (Groom Dancer (USA))
6
2.4
25/1
T: C E Ritchie
R: K Jennings (57)
25/1
3f Sebring x Elle Labelle (Elvstroem )
7
3.2
7/1
T: G K White
R: Mitchell Bell (58)
7/1
3g Dane Shadow x Bold Horizon (Hurricane Sky )
8
3.5
25/1
T: John Thompson
R: A Hyeronimus (57)
25/1
3f Show A Heart x La Castagna (Strategic )
9
3.6
25/1
T: K P Weir
R: T Angland (57)
25/1
3f Magic Albert x Jazzy Jessy (USA) (Stormy Atlantic (USA))
Race 4 - Prestige Racehorse T'port-C2 (1300m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.85 (33.70)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/4
T: Ms K Waugh
R: T Angland (59.5)
7/4
4g Falkirk (NZ) x Daydream (NZ) (Centaine )
2
0.8
Hutcho (6)
6/1
T: G Portelli
R: J R Collett (57)
6/1
3g Congrats (USA) x Kylie (Danehill Dancer (IRE))
3
1.2
8/1
T: Ms J Pracey
R: B McDougall (59.5)
8/1
4g Zizou x Cutting Off (Bel Esprit )
4
1.4
Admit (4)
8/1
T: R J Nutman
R: C Lever (58)
8/1
5m Bon Hoffa x Smily (Danehill (USA))
5
1.5
100/1
T: R T Leemon
R: Rachel King (52.5)
100/1
5g Oratorio (IRE) x Dismiss (Viscount )
6
2.5
7/4F
T: P and P Snowden
R: K McEvoy (57.5)
7/4F
5m Authorized (IRE) x Danesty (Danehill (USA))
7
4.9
30/1
T: G L Frazer
R: G Buckley (54.5)
30/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Spurcent (Flying Spur )
8
5.8
8/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Jean Van Overmeire (56)
8/1
4g Haradasun x Faenza (Falbrav (IRE))
9
6.9
25/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Ford (54)
25/1
5g Strada x Frizzle (Anglia )
Race 5 - Sieders Truck Repairs Mdn (1300m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.55 (34.11)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
5/2
T: G K White
R: Mitchell Bell (57)
5/2
3f Duporth x Roughwood Croft (Woodman (USA))
2
2.5
100/1
T: Michael Plummer
R: A Banks (57)
100/1
4m Husson (ARG) x Codify (Strategic )
3
2.6
25/1
T: D R Mirfin
R: J Parr (59)
25/1
4g Husson (ARG) x Carolyn's Star (Peintre Celebre (USA))
4
2.8
20/1
T: Joseph Ible
R: R Brewer (59)
20/1
4g Pendragon (NZ) x Envy (Hussonet (USA))
5
3.0
5/4F
T: Chris Munce
R: J Penza (57)
5/4F
6
4.3
4/1
T: R and L Price
R: K McEvoy (57)
4/1
7
5.2
20/1
T: Luke Pepper
R: C Lever (57)
20/1
3f Smart Missile x Techniques (Palace Music (USA))
8
5.4
66/1
T: Craig Weeding
R: S Guymer (57)
66/1
3f Star Witness x Cashew (Royal Academy (USA))
9
5.5
Evolet (6)
14/1
T: G L Frazer
R: Jean Van Overmeire (54)
14/1
10
5.6
12/1
T: R and L Price
R: Ms K O'Hara (57)
12/1
4m Strategic Maneuver x Monde Special (Monde Bleu (GB))
11
7.3
66/1
T: Mitchell Kearney
R: T Angland (57)
66/1
12
7.5
50/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (56.5)
50/1
2g Mosayter (USA) x Noise Barrage (Mujahid (USA))
13
7.6
20/1
T: W M Slinkard
R: J Ford (59)
20/1
4g Captain Sonador x Fryingpan (Canny Lad )
Race 6 - Beards Of Hope Hcp (C2) (1600m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:35.87 (35.94)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
9/4F
T: W P Cave
R: C Reith (56.5)
9/4F
3g Anacheeva x Anniewill (Bite The Bullet (USA))
2
1.5
Chavo (3)
7/1
T: J C Coyle
R: T Angland (57.5)
7/1
3
4.8
9/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: Nick Heywood (57)
9/1
4g El Hermano (NZ) x Dream Belle (NZ) (Kingdom Bay (NZ))
4
4.9
25/1
T: S I Singleton
R: Ms J Taylor (58)
25/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Roseville (Yallah Prince )
5
5.0
8/1
T: R D Collett
R: J R Collett (56.5)
8/1
5m Iffraaj (GB) x Newgrange (NZ) (O'Reilly (NZ))
6
5.2
14/1
T: T P Croft
R: Deanne Panya (52)
14/1
5g Strada x Magic Kingdom (Clang )
7
6.7
7/2
T: Jason Attard
R: Tim Clark (54.5)
7/2
5m Coconut Grove x Rossa Regina (Testa Rossa )
8
9.4
9/2
T: Craig Carmody
R: J Parr (56.5)
9/2
4m Al Maher x Latest Flame (Encosta De Lago )
9
10.5
15/1
T: R J Quinton
R: A Adkins (55)
15/1
4m Dane Shadow x Fair Embrace (Strategic )
10
11.5
8/1
T: Bjorn Baker
R: K McEvoy (56)
8/1
11
16.8
66/1
T: E V Musgrove
R: Alena Skerritt (51)
66/1
5m Mastercraftsman (IRE) x Kwan (IRE) (Sadler's Wells (USA))
Race 7 - Mektronics Aust P/L (Bm60) (2000m)
Class: Benchmark 60 Track: Good(3) Time: 2:02.89 (35.34)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: Mitchell Kearney
R: Jean Van Overmeire (58)
4/1
3g Widden Valley x Fabulash (Tobougg (IRE))
Winning siblings: Jonjo's Comet,
2
2.8
6/1
T: G K White
R: G Buckley (54.5)
6/1
3f Dane Shadow x Ruby Ransom (Red Ransom (USA))
3
3.2
7/2
T: Bryce Heys
R: K McEvoy (59)
7/2
4m O'Reilly (NZ) x Zamfir (NZ) (Gold Brose )
4
4.3
12/1
T: E and L Longmire
R: J Innes Jnr (58)
12/1
5g Roadhog x Alone Again (Naturalism (NZ))
5
6.7
13/4F
T: J G Sargent
R: B McDougall (59.5)
13/4F
4g I Am Invincible x Fasting (Anabaa (USA))
6
6.9
20/1
T: J A Steinmetz
R: Deanne Panya (55.5)
20/1
5g Reset x On The Loose (Strategic )
7
7.7
9/2
T: Ms W Roche
R: Tim Clark (60)
9/2
4m Dane Shadow x Ar Dan (Iglesia )
8
11.2
8/1
T: P Cheers
R: Rachel King (52.5)
8/1
4g Hussonet (USA) x Blue Music (Bluebird (USA))
9
11.5
7/2
T: W M Slinkard
R: Nick Heywood (58)
7/2
6m Haradasun x Great Chic (Prince Of Birds (USA))
10
17.7
25/1
T: Ms K Waugh
R: S Lisnyy (60)
25/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro (USA) x Letmebe (Encosta De Lago )