Breednet Results

MORPHETTVILLE PARKS - Saturday, October 27

Race 1 - Camel Cup Lawn Party 21/12 Mdn (1250m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good(4) Time: 1:14.93 (35.75)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
7/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Fred W Kersley (54)
7/2
3g I Am Invincible x Secord (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: I Am The One,
2
0.2
4/1
T: L Macdonald and A Gluyas
R: Raquel Clark (53)
4/1
3f Rebel Raider x Queen's Kiss (French Deputy (USA))
3
0.6
9/4F
T: Peter Hardacre
R: Jamie Kah (54)
9/4F
4
1.8
9/2
T: G V Richards
R: R J Hurdle (56)
9/2
5
2.0
8/1
T: P W Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (56)
8/1
6
2.6
100/1
T: J E Hickmott
R: J Holder (56)
100/1
4m Americain (USA) x Stage Doll (Serheed (USA))
7
2.9
8/1
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (51)
8/1
3f Sizzling x Lady Gazerra (Shamardal (USA))
8
3.6
40/1
T: Philip Day
R: D Tootell (58)
40/1
4g Uncle Mo (USA) x Victoriana (Conatus )
9
7.0
Wokit (2)
60/1
T: M W Lewis
R: Todd Pannell (58)
60/1
4g Krupt x Asia Winds (IRE) (Machiavellian (USA))
Race 2 - Mypunter.Com (Bm82) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 82 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.37 (33.73)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
15/4
T: E V Musgrove
R: J Holder (54)
15/4
4m Reward For Effort x Coronet Bay (Econsul (NZ))
2
1.3
13/4
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (56)
13/4
5m Wanted x Ice Mist (USA) (Forest Danger (USA))
3
3.6
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jamie Kah (56.5)
8/1
4
3.9
5/4F
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (51)
5/4F
4g Reward For Effort x Asufas (Elusive Quality (USA))
5
4.5
12/1
T: M J Seyers
R: P Gatt (59)
12/1
6g Oamaru Force x Lady Persephone (NZ) (Stravinsky (USA))
6
5.9
Ogunde (8)
60/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Chris Caserta (52)
60/1
10g Oamaru Force x Booze O'Hara (Pirate Army (USA))
7
10.6
30/1
T: Paul Rocke
R: D Tourneur (55)
30/1
6m Not A Single Doubt x Eldaana (GB) (Linamix (FR))
Race 3 - Aami (Bm68) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 68 Track: Good(4) Time: 0:57.63 (33.84)
Prizemoney: $45,000
1
7/2
T: R and C Jolly
R: Raquel Clark (57)
7/2
3f Spirit Of Boom x Done Deal (Good Journey (USA))
Winning siblings: Henley Miss,
2
2.0
7/1
T: R and C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54.5)
7/1
3g Magnus x Yarra Bank (Bianconi (USA))
2019 MM Gold Coast Yearling Sale Book 2
$75,000
Vendor: Fernrigg Farm Denman NSW
Buyer: Steve Morley Bloodstock/Chris Anderson Racing
2018 Inglis Great Southern Sale - Weanlings
$40,000
Vendor: Phoenix Broodmare Farm, Euroa
Buyer: Randwick Bloodstock Agency Pty Ltd (FBAA)
3
2.4
8/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: J Holder (54)
8/1
3f Denman x Pachanga (NZ) (Redoute's Choice )
4
3.6
7/2
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: Chris Caserta (57)
7/2
3c All Too Hard x Rock Of Fortune (Fastnet Rock )
5
3.9
9/2
T: D Clarken and O Macgillivray
R: Jamie Kah (54)
9/2
6
6.3
25/1
T: P Stokes
R: D Caboche (57)
25/1
3g Ocean Park (NZ) x Ennerdale (GB) (Singspiel (IRE))
7
6.9
No Joy (4)
5/2F
T: D R Jolly
R: Kayla Crowther (52)
5/2F
3f Al Maher x Joyous Rain (Spectrum (IRE))
Race 4 - Filly And Fox Fundraiser-Bm70 (1950m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(4) Time: 2:02.63 (36.16)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
15/4
T: D W O'Leary
R: Raquel Clark (58.5)
15/4
8g Zeditave x Evil Lady (Prego (IRE))
2
2.3
11/1
T: Shayne Cahill
R: D Caboche (54)
11/1
3f Krupt x Grassfire (Grass Wonder (USA))
3
3.3
10/1
T: G V Richards
R: Liam Riordan (58)
10/1
6g Casino Prince x Could Be Something (General Nediym )
4
3.4
7/4F
T: M G Price
R: Chris Caserta (53)
7/4F
4h Savabeel x Sister Norma (Superior Sateen )
5
4.3
9/1
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
9/1
5m Monaco Consul (NZ) x Serene Lass (Not A Single Doubt )
6
4.9
20/1
T: Shayne Cahill
R: J Maund (56.5)
20/1
6g Krupt x Ebony Fair (Kenfair (NZ))
7
5.1
15/2
T: John McArdle
R: D Tourneur (55.5)
15/2
4m So You Think (NZ) x Beach Model (Footstepsinthesand (GB))
8
5.8
7/1
T: Jamie Edwards
R: Fred W Kersley (57.5)
7/1
7g Dylan Thomas (IRE) x Moorunda Lass (Montjeu (IRE))
9
6.3
66/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: H Coffey (54)
66/1
5m Red Arrow x Raise A Dane (Danehill (USA))
10
18.0
100/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: A K Chan (52)
100/1
5g Desert King (IRE) x Nightly Class (Snaadee (USA))
Race 5 - Sons Of Eden Wines Hcp (C3) (1250m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:13.93 (34.83)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
4/1
T: K Hann
R: H Coffey (59)
4/1
5g So You Think (NZ) x Aussie Crawl (Redoute's Choice )
2
2.5
11/4
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Chris Caserta (57)
11/4
3
2.7
2/1F
T: Will Clarken
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
2/1F
4h Nicconi x Miss Andretti (Ihtiram (IRE))
4
3.8
Bwuva (8)
14/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: A K Chan (52.5)
14/1
5g Mint Lane (USA) x Pitch (At Talaq (USA))
5
5.6
16/1
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jamie Kah (54)
16/1
4m Sebring x Polska (Encosta De Lago )
6
6.0
20/1
T: R and C Jolly
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
20/1
4m Magnus x Angel Of Hope (Choisir )
7
6.3
25/1
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Fred W Kersley (53)
25/1
3g Poet's Voice (GB) x Sultah (Exceed And Excel )
8
6.5
9/1
T: Travis Doudle
R: Raquel Clark (56.5)
9/1
5g Master Of Design x Swiss Vault (Secret Savings (USA))
9
7.1
40/1
T: G Karayannis
R: D Tourneur (54)
40/1
8g Excites x Quaglino (Rory's Jester )
10
15.3
300/1
T: B O Potter
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
300/1
7g Written Tycoon x Chapent (Peintre Celebre (USA))
11
23.0
16/1
T: R and C Jolly
R: P Gatt (58)
16/1
4g Al Maher x Step Up Lady (Show A Heart )
Race 6 - Hit107 (Bm64) (1000m)
Class: Benchmark 64 Track: Good(3) Time: 0:58.17 (33.79)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
11/4F
T: Ms G Henderson
R: Raquel Clark (55.5)
11/4F
6g Golden Lake x True Yield (High Yield (USA))
Winning siblings: True Sasso,
2
2.0
13/4
T: P Stokes
R: D Tourneur (58)
13/4
4m Krupt x Morethanapenny (More Than Ready (USA))
3
2.8
5/1
T: Jon O'Connor
R: A K Chan (58)
5/1
7g Akhadan x Becant (Marwina )
4
3.0
13/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jamie Kah (55.5)
13/2
4m Stratum x Gypsy Googol (Secret Savings (USA))
5
3.4
12/1
T: Lloyd Kennewell
R: J Holder (56)
12/1
6
3.9
9/1
T: K M Sweeney
R: Kayla Crowther (55)
9/1
7
4.3
6/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Fred W Kersley (59)
6/1
5g Foxwedge x Mrs. Squillionaire (Last Tycoon (IRE))
8
9.5
50/1
T: John Hyam
R: P Gatt (55.5)
50/1
6g Lonhro x De Jetcat (Tale Of The Cat (USA))
9
10.6
50/1
T: John Hyam
R: Chris Caserta (52)
50/1
5g Reward For Effort x Rose Of Portland (USA) (Seattle Slew (USA))
10
11.3
300/1
T: B O Potter
R: Sairyn Fawke (54)
300/1
6m Congrats (USA) x Go Lizzy (Statue Of Liberty (USA))
Race 7 - Aami Viddora Series Final-Bm80 (1300m)
Class: Benchmark 80 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:17.17 (35.64)
Prizemoney: $100,000
1
9/4F
T: Ms S Jaensch
R: Raquel Clark (55.5)
9/4F
2
0.2
20/1
T: M Sell
R: H Coffey (54)
20/1
4m Bushranger (IRE) x Bianca Gold (Bianconi (USA))
3
1.5
Flop (11)
16/1
T: G V Richards
R: Jake Toeroek (54)
16/1
4m Stryker x Jaalippy (Foxhound (USA))
4
1.8
10/1
T: P L Seater
R: J Holder (56.5)
10/1
5m Skilled x Silent Mode (El Moxie (USA))
5
2.4
100/1
T: Ms M Smith
R: Kayla Crowther (51)
100/1
5m Krupt x Military Training (General Nediym )
6
2.6
30/1
T: R J King
R: A K Chan (54.5)
30/1
5m Typhon x Merry Cash (Real Cash (USA))
7
3.0
5/2
T: Tony McEvoy
R: Jamie Kah (54)
5/2
4m I Am Invincible x Impressions (Octagonal (NZ))
8
3.1
9/2
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Todd Pannell (58.5)
9/2
9
6.3
Trupt (9)
50/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: Chris Caserta (52)
50/1
7m Krupt x Tiona (Blevic )
10
6.5
66/1
T: Ryan Balfour
R: P Gatt (54)
66/1
4m Hinchinbrook x Kiss 'n Chase (Red Ransom (USA))
11
12.7
11/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Fred W Kersley (57)
11/2
4m Bel Esprit x Suzebabe (Testa Rossa )
Race 8 - White Marquee (Bm70) (1400m)
Class: Benchmark 70 Track: Good(3) Time: 1:23.43 (35.43)
Prizemoney: $35,000
1
2/1F
T: S G Padman
R: Raquel Clark (56.5)
2/1F
4g Time Thief x Makmore (Dieu D'Or )
Winning siblings: Kate's Dream, Makemehappy, Write No More,
2
0.5
4/1
T: Michael Hickmott
R: Jamie Kah (58)
4/1
5g Street Boss (USA) x Mare Gaga (Rock Of Gibraltar (IRE))
3
3.0
Trogir (4)
7/1
T: P Stokes
R: Kayla Crowther (57)
7/1
5g Exceed And Excel x Shasmecka (Secret Savings (USA))
4
4.1
6/1
T: J D Smith
R: Chris Caserta (58)
6/1
5g Clangalang x Stellar Shamrock (Alannan (USA))
5
6.1
50/1
T: Byron Cozamanis
R: J Holder (57)
50/1
6g Aztec Smytzer x Squeaky Beach (Gallo Di Ferro (USA))
6
7.0
9/1
T: G M Moloney
R: D Tourneur (57.5)
9/1
4g Street Boss (USA) x Poco Gusto (Hussonet (USA))
7
7.3
Enki (7)
30/1
T: G V Richards
R: Anna Jordsjo (56)
30/1
5g Danerich x Island Nymph (Tobougg (IRE))
8
7.7
15/2
T: Danielle Wilson
R: Ms E Finnegan (57)
15/2
6g Starspangledbanner x Velvet Cream (Charge Forward )
9
19.0
15/2
T: D and B Hayes and T Dabernig
R: Fred W Kersley (53.5)
15/2
4m Wanted x Sunday Mist (Mossman )