Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, October 25

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.24 (35.48)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
25/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Woodworth (59)
25/1
5g Globetrotter x Inertia (Belong To Me )
2
2.5
66/1
T: C T Kuah
R: J See (57)
66/1
4g Kuroshio x Walvis Bay (Cape Cross )
3
3.8
15/1F
T: J Peters
R: V Duric (58)
15/1F
4
4.3
30/1
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (59)
30/1
4g Super Easy x Hepburn (Prized )
5
7.1
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: M Ewe (58)
66/1
5g Burgundy x Cavendish Belle (Thorn Park )
6
7.4
Leo (9)
66/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (57.5)
66/1
7
7.7
200/1
T: J Lim
R: D Moor (57)
200/1
4g Trinniberg x Front Cover (Western Expression )
8
7.9
100/1
T: D Kok
R: S Shafrizal (57)
100/1
5g Soldat x Taker Home (Vindication )
9
8.0
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (50)
200/1
6g Red Element x Rosebowl (King Of Roses )
10
8.3
300/1
T: J Tan
R: C S Chin (54.5)
300/1
6m Daliapour x Hanna Rossa (Testa Rossa )
11
8.5
40/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (55.5)
40/1
5g Zizou x Swatchfield (Carnegie )
12
9.5
300/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (58)
300/1
4m Not A Single Doubt x True Malt (Elusive Quality )
Race 2 - Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:22.20 (36.37)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
14/1F
T: L Dragon
R: J See (50.5)
14/1F
3g Golden Archer x Tiny Temptress (Favorite Trick )
2
1.5
25/1
T: D L Freedman
R: A Syahir (51)
25/1
3
4.8
Meryl (11)
30/1
T: J Peters
R: A B Collett (51)
30/1
3f Rock 'n' Pop x Ruby Rouge (Red Ransom )
4
6.6
500/1
T: L Khoo
R: C S Chin (50)
500/1
3f Pins x Valconic (Val Royal )
5
6.9
100/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: R Woodworth (52)
100/1
3g Haradasun x Criquette (Forensic Evidence )
6
8.9
Tobruk (5)
150/1
T: D L Freedman
R: N Zyrul (50)
150/1
3g Time For War x Quite Likely (Grand Lodge )
8
12.0
100/1
T: R Le Grange
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52)
100/1
3g Orpen x Codiciable (Parade Marshal )
9
12.1
500/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: F Yusoff (49.5)
500/1
3g Olympic Glory x Glamour Stock (Sunday Silence )
10
12.9
150/1
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (52)
150/1
11
13.4
500/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (57)
500/1
4g Behkabad x Carameliser (Brian's Time )
12
13.9
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (49.5)
150/1
13
14.1
500/1
T: J Tan
R: S Shafrizal (50)
500/1
3g Spirit Of Boom x Fasuka (Fastnet Rock )
14
14.4
Tell Me (15)
100/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (52)
100/1
Race 3 - Hcp (C5) (1000m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.78 (36.26)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
100/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (58)
100/1
6m Foxwedge x Calming (Zeditave )
2
1.0
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (50)
50/1
3
2.0
40/1
T: L Khoo
R: J P Van Der Merwe (55)
40/1
4
2.8
20/1F
T: J Lim
R: V Duric (55.5)
20/1F
5g Conatus x Our Nicki (Falvelon )
5
3.0
20/1
T: C T Kuah
R: I Azhar (56.5)
20/1
7m Alamosa x Ranch (Rancher )
6
3.5
66/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (50)
66/1
5g Super Easy x Miss Mocha (Senor Pete )
7
4.8
400/1
T: K S Tan
R: D Moor (54)
400/1
5g Thewayyouare x Fairy Fingers (King's Chapel )
8
5.6
300/1
T: J Lim
R: A B Collett (53.5)
300/1
6g Mayson x Faciascura (Oratorio )
9
7.4
Alwrich (10)
400/1
T: K S Tan
R: A Syahir (50.5)
400/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Sweet Spirit (Octagonal )
10
7.5
60/1
T: D Kok
R: M Ewe (59)
60/1
6g Sepoy x Caiguna (Dubai Destination )
11
7.7
My Win (3)
25/1
T: H W Tan
R: J Powell (57.5)
25/1
4g Casino Prince x Bolognaise (Perugino )
12
9.0
150/1
T: J Lim
R: J See (52)
150/1
Race 4 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.45 (35.78)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/1F
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (56)
15/1F
4g Zoustar x Pinova (Fastnet Rock )
Winning siblings: Luiselli, The Executioner,
2
1.0
300/1
T: D L Freedman
R: N Zyrul (50)
300/1
5g Medaglia D'Oro x Sicile (Anabaa )
3
2.0
20/1
T: R Le Grange
R: V Duric (56.5)
20/1
6g O'Reilly x Toss Up (Zabeel )
4
4.0
80/1
T: C I Brown
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51)
80/1
6
4.9
25/1
T: M Clements
R: D Moor (52)
25/1
7
5.9
100/1
T: H W Tan
R: A B Collett (51)
100/1
4g Dick Turpin x Dirty Vegas (Lucky Owners )
8
6.4
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: F Yusoff (50)
150/1
5m Nathaniel x Capacious (Nayef )
9
9.4
200/1
T: J Peters
R: C C Wong (53)
200/1
6g I Am Invincible x Rivers Secret (Flying Spur )
10
10.2
500/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (50)
500/1
6g Showcasing x Queens Move (King Of Kings )
11
10.5
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (57.5)
66/1
6g Red Giant x Celtic Class (Spectrum )
12
12.3
Trigamy (13)
500/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Nizar (49.5)
500/1
13
16.6
200/1
T: L Khoo
R: C S Chin (50)
200/1
5g Mint Lane x Carpe Jugulum (Hussonet )
Race 5 - Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:23.55 (35.61)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
20/1
T: J Lim
R: F Yusoff (53.5)
20/1
4g Super Easy x Sade (Savabeel )
2
0.3
11/1F
T: S Gray
R: V Duric (57.5)
11/1F
4g Sweet Orange x Divinity (Woodman )
3
1.8
500/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (51)
500/1
4
4.8
500/1
T: J Tan
R: C S Chin (54.5)
500/1
4g Power x Singalong (Danasinga )
5
5.8
60/1
T: C I Brown
R: D Moor (57.5)
60/1
4g Shocking x Zoe Quin (Kashani )
6
6.3
80/1
T: L Khoo
R: Marc R Lerner (57.5)
80/1
7
6.4
150/1
T: S Burridge
R: R Woodworth (57.5)
150/1
4g Hussonet x Tevez (Street Cry )
8
6.7
60/1
T: S Gray
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
60/1
9
7.0
66/1
T: J Lim
R: M Nizar (53.5)
66/1
10
7.5
40/1
T: D L Freedman
R: L P Beuzelin (57.5)
40/1
4g Fastnet Rock x Pretty Proud (Mr. Greeley )
11
9.3
300/1
T: J Ong
R: A B Collett (51)
300/1
3g Ghibellines x Irish Magic (O'Reilly )
12
12.3
500/1
T: K S Tan
R: A Syahir (51)
500/1
3g Rubick x Single In London (Not A Single Doubt )
13
14.1
200/1
T: H Takaoka
R: S Noh (56.5)
200/1
4g Excelebration x Better Life (Smarty Jones )
14
19.4
400/1
T: J Lim
R: M Zaki (57.5)
400/1
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.14 (38.02)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
66/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (51.5)
66/1
Winning siblings: Free Happy, Pulcheria, With A Flurry,
2
1.5
30/1
T: L Dragon
R: A B Collett (58.5)
30/1
5g Animal Kingdom x Pauline De Lago (Encosta De Lago )
3
4.5
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (57)
50/1
4
5.0
25/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: V Duric (57.5)
25/1
5g Showcasing x Pretty Ready (More Than Ready )
5
5.5
30/1
T: C I Brown
R: D Moor (54.5)
30/1
4g Animal Kingdom x Bellasinga (Danasinga )
6
7.5
80/1
T: S Gray
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54)
80/1
4g Showcasing x Celerity (Volksraad )
7
7.7
80/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (56.5)
80/1
7g Keeper x Mumtaz (Cape Cross )
8
8.7
20/1F
T: M W Walker
R: R Woodworth (59)
20/1F
7g Postponed x Promissory (Zabeel )
9
9.0
200/1
T: J Tan
R: C S Chin (54.5)
200/1
10
9.3
150/1
T: C T Kuah
R: I Azhar (58)
150/1
5g Reliable Man x Fiorenza (Stravinsky )
11
12.8
150/1
T: L Khoo
R: Marc R Lerner (57)
150/1
4g Haradasun x Troia (More Than Ready )
12
16.3
200/1
T: D Koh
R: S Shafrizal (56.5)
200/1
5g More Than Ready x Hanover Fist (Flying Spur )
Race 7 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.22 (35.65)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
50/1
T: C I Brown
R: J P Van Der Merwe (55.5)
50/1
4m Toorak Toff x Miss Mancini (Fasliyev )
Winning siblings: Melrose Place, Sand Of The Hour,
2
1.8
400/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (50)
400/1
6g Magic Albert x Chattel (Grand Lodge )
3
2.3
500/1
T: H Takaoka
R: C C Wong (52)
500/1
6g Roc De Cambes x Optimum Note (Park Regent )
4
2.4
12/1F
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (57.5)
12/1F
4g Pierro x In The Future (Redoute's Choice )
5
2.5
My Boss (14)
30/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Woodworth (51)
30/1
6
3.3
66/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (50)
66/1
5m Iffraaj x Always Happy (Aldebaran )
7
3.4
40/1
T: H W Tan
R: V Duric (55.5)
40/1
5g Makfi x Cinemascope (Mossman )
8
5.7
100/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (53.5)
100/1
3g El Roca x Lola Beetle (Snippetson )
9
6.7
66/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (55.5)
66/1
6g Frozen Power x Merry Moon (Night Shift )
10
7.0
100/1
T: S Gray
R: F Yusoff (54.5)
100/1
7g Pins x O'Really (Centaine )
11
7.5
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Nizar (49.5)
150/1
4g Inuvik x Pretty Angel (Dark Angel )
12
12.0
66/1
T: D L Freedman
R: J Powell (55)
66/1
5m Daliapour x Hanna Rossa (Testa Rossa )
13
14.0
300/1
T: M Clements
R: L P Beuzelin (56.5)
300/1
4g Dark Angel x Top Trail (Exchange Rate )
14
18.5
200/1
T: S Burridge
R: M Zaki (50.5)
200/1
5g Wanted x Straveen (Stravinsky )
Race 8 - Hcp (C3) (1100m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:04.31 (35.38)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
12/1F
T: L Dragon
R: J Powell (58.5)
12/1F
4g Elvstroem x Lominata (Esperero )
Winning siblings: Atomic Lokade, Corcovado,
2
1.0
30/1
T: C I Brown
R: F Yusoff (50)
30/1
4m Battle Paint x Desire (Danehill Dancer )
3
3.0
20/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: V Duric (56.5)
20/1
5g Your Song x Bring Kisses (Sebring )
4
3.1
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: M Nizar (55)
50/1
6g O'Reilly x Mexican Rose (Volksraad )
5
4.1
100/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (52.5)
100/1
7g Kaphero x Solamina (Scenic )
6
4.9
60/1
T: D L Freedman
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55)
60/1
5g Commands x Milliyet (Zabeel )
7
5.4
200/1
T: H W Tan
R: L P Beuzelin (54)
200/1
8g Nom Du Jeu x Bail Us Out (Justice Prevails )
8
6.7
Axel (11)
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Woodworth (53.5)
66/1
4g Darci Brahma x Josephines Fortune (Encosta De Lago )
9
7.7
500/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (52)
500/1
10
9.5
300/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (58)
300/1
5g Sebi Halo x Baaltis (Incurable Optimist )
11
11.3
500/1
T: D Meagher
R: A Syahir (51)
500/1
7g Exceedingly Good x Kakama (Pentire )
12
21.6
500/1
T: D Koh
R: J P Van Der Merwe (54)
500/1
6g Snitzel x Forced To Tango (General Nediym )
Race 9 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.49 (35.97)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
16/1F
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (59)
16/1F
Winning siblings: Chief Toroa, Mataatua, Wairaka,
2
1.8
40/1
T: L Khoo
R: R Woodworth (54)
40/1
3
2.6
25/1
T: C T Kuah
R: L P Beuzelin (58)
25/1
5h Niagara x Miss Jean Brodie (Masterclass )
4
2.9
500/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (57)
500/1
6g Dubawi x Born Something (Caerleon )
5
3.4
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: V Duric (58)
30/1
5g Phenomenons x Inaura (Fantastic Light )
6
4.2
200/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Nizar (47.5)
200/1
5g O'Reilly x Joy (Pins )
7
5.0
60/1
T: S Burridge
R: C C Wong (52)
60/1
4g Drumbeats x Rainbow Dancer (Spectrum )
8
5.5
60/1
T: D Koh
R: S Shafrizal (51)
60/1
4g Sepoy x Ladys Angel (Arena )
9
6.0
66/1
T: D L Freedman
R: A B Collett (55)
66/1
10
6.1
400/1
T: S Gray
R: F Yusoff (53.5)
400/1
10g One Cool Cat x Zatiger (Zabeel )
11
7.6
200/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (47)
200/1
4g All American x Rainbow Queen (Royal Academy )
12
11.4
150/1
T: S Burridge
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51)
150/1
7g Dark Angel x Livadream (Dalakhani )
13
11.5
150/1
T: J Tan
R: C S Chin (47.5)
150/1
7g Dane Shadow x Snippet Street (Street Cry )
14
16.3
300/1
T: H W Tan
R: J See (48)
300/1
5g All Too Hard x Fasline (Fasliyev )