Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Saturday, June 15

Race 1 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.45 (35.96)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
100/1
T: S Gray
R: W H Kok (56.5)
100/1
4g Per Incanto x Magic Daze (Grosvenor )
Winning siblings: Magic Incanto, Pure Daze, Turangawaewae,
This nick: 5 runners; 5 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.0
100/1
T: R B Marsh
R: N Zyrul (50)
100/1
4m Iffraaj x Always Happy (Aldebaran )
3
5.0
14/1F
T: K Y Young
R: R Woodworth (54)
14/1F
4g Hussonet x El Shahar (Encosta De Lago )
4
5.5
100/1
T: S Burridge
R: M Kellady (52.5)
100/1
5g Pendragon x Reglisse (Zabeel )
6
6.3
400/1
T: S Gray
R: R Iskandar (49.5)
400/1
6g Lonhro x Maree Basse (Royal Applause )
7
6.4
200/1
T: H W Tan
R: T H Koh (53)
200/1
6g Authorized x Anything But Love (Flying Spur )
8
6.5
20/1
T: S Burridge
R: Ben Thompson (53.5)
20/1
4g Lemon Drop Kid x Tustarta (Trempolino )
9
6.6
40/1
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57)
40/1
3f Toorak Toff x Miss Mancini (Fasliyev )
10
8.1
40/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J See (52)
40/1
3g O'Reilly x Miss Purrfection (One Cool Cat )
11
8.2
80/1
T: L Dragon
R: C C Wong (51)
80/1
5g Mastercraftsman x Hot Stash (Secret Savings )
12
11.0
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: K A'isisuhairi (58)
66/1
7g O'Reilly x Pretty (Pins )
13
11.8
150/1
T: R B Marsh
R: D Moor (53.5)
150/1
7g Road To Rock x Her Hidden Talent (Groom Dancer )
14
12.8
200/1
T: D Koh
R: T Rehaizat (56)
200/1
6g Encosta De Lago x Cornersoff (Octagonal )
Race 2 - Mdn (1400m)
Class: Maiden Track: Good Time: 1:23.45 (36.43)
Prizemoney: $75,000
1
40/1
T: S Gray
R: Raquel Clark (56)
40/1
3g Pins x Turf Fire (O'Reilly )
Winning siblings: Don Carlo,
This nick: 126 runners; 83 winners; 9 SW. Details
2
0.2
100/1
T: D Kok
R: F Yusoff (53)
100/1
3g Super Easy x Sade (Savabeel )
3
0.7
20/1
T: J Lim
R: J See (55)
20/1
3g Al Maher x Katellie (Fomalhaut )
4
1.0
Duxton (5)
60/1
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (57)
60/1
3g Iffraaj x Elusive Red (Elusive City )
5
1.1
12/1F
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57)
12/1F
3g O'Reilly x Frockstar (Pins )
6
2.9
500/1
T: K Y Young
R: W H Kok (54)
500/1
3g Fighting Sun x Quid Pro Quo (Clangalang )
7
3.9
200/1
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57)
200/1
3g Medaglia D'Oro x Maxi Dress (Shamardal )
8
4.7
100/1
T: M Clements
R: D Moor (54)
100/1
3g Stay Thirsty x Starbourne (Sadler's Wells )
9
6.5
500/1
T: L Khoo
R: Callan Murray (57)
500/1
10
8.8
30/1
T: D L Freedman
R: J Powell (57)
30/1
3g Love Conquers All x Shakeva (Waterford Road )
11
10.6
Cher (10)
300/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: C C Wong (55.5)
300/1
3f Showcasing x Little Riley (O'Reilly )
Race 3 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:05.12 (29.77)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
30/1
T: R Le Grange
R: J P Van Der Merwe (54)
30/1
3g Equiano x Pinpante (Al Hareb )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.8
60/1
T: H W Tan
R: W H Kok (50)
60/1
7g Falvelon x Lady Farndale (Flying Spur )
3
2.3
Snip (4)
20/1F
T: D Meagher
R: A Syahir (53.5)
20/1F
5g Snippetson x Gingerbread (Kempinsky )
4
2.6
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (58.5)
30/1
5
4.9
50/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: Raquel Clark (53)
50/1
4g Postponed x Esprit De Roses (Bel Esprit )
6
6.9
66/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (55.5)
66/1
5g Red Giant x Wandane (Danehill )
7
7.2
200/1
T: J Saimee
R: F Yusoff (50)
200/1
6g Holy Roman Emperor x Zoumie (Mark Of Esteem )
8
8.2
500/1
T: J Tan
R: C K Ng (49.5)
500/1
9
8.3
Za'eem (7)
100/1
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
100/1
10
9.8
25/1
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (55.5)
25/1
4g Dalghar x Appleton's Lass (Woodbury Lad )
11
10.6
300/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Iskandar (49.5)
300/1
5g Swiss Ace x Rosenborg (Danehill )
12
15.9
400/1
T: D Meagher
R: C S Chin (55)
400/1
4g Myboycharlie x Ellielaura (Hussonet )
Race 4 - Mdn (1100m)
Class: Maiden Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.51 (29.65)
Prizemoney: $20,000
1
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: R Iskandar (55.5)
150/1
4g Rothesay x Tootsie Zynsky (Noverre )
Winning siblings: Amber's Girl, Flat To Stack,
This nick: 3 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
40/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (50)
40/1
5g Red Element x Rosebowl (King Of Roses )
3
2.1
400/1
T: H W Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (57)
400/1
3f The Factor x More Than Promised (More Than Ready )
4
2.6
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: M M Firdaus (49.5)
40/1
4g Alamosa x Panthera (One Cool Cat )
5
4.1
200/1
T: H W Tan
R: C K Ng (48.5)
200/1
3f Captain Rio x La Bella Rouge (Green Perfume )
6
4.6
8/1F
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (54.5)
8/1F
5g Purrealist x Spirit Of Sienna (Invincible Spirit )
7
6.1
400/1
T: C T Kuah
R: T Krisna (50.5)
400/1
3f Uncaptured x Glitterball (Northern Afleet )
8
6.2
20/1
T: J Peters
R: Ben Thompson (52.5)
20/1
4g Pins x Fizz (Cape Cross )
9
7.0
60/1
T: M W Walker
R: Callan Murray (56.5)
60/1
3g Showcasing x Tiaralae (Beautiful Crown )
10
17.0
500/1
T: D Koh
R: A Syahir (51.5)
500/1
5g Guillotine x Careless Tease (Honor Grades )
Race 5 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:23.20 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
15/1F
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (57)
15/1F
4g Super Easy x Nova (Almutawakel )
Winning siblings: Mr Gourmet,
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
0.2
30/1
T: J Peters
R: D Moor (53.5)
30/1
4g Kodiac x Causeway Charm (Giant's Causeway )
3
1.0
200/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Woodworth (53)
200/1
3g Mahisara x No Mistake (Easy Rocking )
112019 MM Gold Coast March Yearling Sale
Vendor: Wattle Brae Stud Darling Downs Qld
Buyer: Psd $10000 Res $15000
4
2.5
66/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (53)
66/1
3g Minstrel Court x Zabba (Zabeel )
5
3.5
Trapio (4)
25/1
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (58.5)
25/1
3g Shamus Award x Solvini (Bertolini )
6
3.6
80/1
T: L Khoo
R: Z Zuriman (56)
80/1
4g Nadeem x Cassini (Reset )
7
3.7
150/1
T: M W Walker
R: K A'isisuhairi (60)
150/1
5g Red Giant x Celtic Class (Spectrum )
8
3.9
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (56.5)
30/1
4g Helmet x Scarlet Silk (General Nediym )
9
5.2
Wijaya (2)
50/1
T: D Koh
R: C S Chin (56.5)
50/1
7g Ruwi x Magical River (Lacryma Cristi )
10
5.4
300/1
T: R B Marsh
R: T H Koh (50.5)
300/1
3g All American x Rainbow Queen (Royal Academy )
11
7.7
200/1
T: S Burridge
R: A Syahir (51)
200/1
4g Skilled x Lady Green (Grandera )
12
7.9
500/1
T: J Tan
R: C K Ng (49.5)
500/1
4g O'Lonhro x Kastenessen (Balestrini )
13
12.9
500/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (51.5)
500/1
5g King Halo x Morning Run (Manhattan Cafe )
14
19.2
400/1
T: C I Brown
R: C C Wong (52.5)
400/1
Race 6 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.67 (26.08)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
50/1
T: J O'Hara
R: I Saifudin (50)
50/1
5g Hard Spun x Moussaieff (Encosta De Lago )
Winning siblings: High Torque, Karakoram, The Mallee Mob,
This nick: 8 runners; 6 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
0.5
30/1
T: H W Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (55.5)
30/1
3
3.0
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: C C Wong (51.5)
100/1
4g Phenomenons x Silver Springs (Exceed And Excel )
4
3.3
80/1
T: R Le Grange
R: Callan Murray (58)
80/1
5
4.6
80/1
T: L Khoo
R: N Zyrul (52.5)
80/1
4g Alamosa x Classical (Stravinsky )
6
4.7
20/1F
T: K Y Young
R: W H Kok (55.5)
20/1F
5g Zoffany x Having You On (Johann Quatz )
7
6.2
200/1
T: J O'Hara
R: D Moor (59)
200/1
8
7.2
25/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (57)
25/1
4g Pour Moi x November Rain (Stravinsky )
9
8.5
300/1
T: C T Kuah
R: J P Van Der Merwe (50)
300/1
10
9.5
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (56)
30/1
11
10.3
66/1
T: J Lim
R: F Yusoff (52.5)
66/1
5g Iffraaj x Fairy Promises (Broken Vow )
12
11.6
400/1
T: D Koh
R: M Nizar (53.5)
400/1
5g Dark Angel x Karliysha (Kalanisi )
Race 7 - Hcp (C4) (1800m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:48.89 (25.11)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
16/1F
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (55.5)
16/1F
3g All Too Hard x Lychee (More Than Ready )
This nick: 41 runners; 29 winners; 2 SW. Details
2
1.0
25/1
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (57.5)
25/1
4g Screen Hero x Condor Shot (El Condor Pasa )
3
1.1
80/1
T: J O'Hara
R: J Powell (55.5)
80/1
4g Pins x Singasong (Danasinga )
112018 NZB Karaka - Book 1
$60,000
Vendor: Waikato Stud Ltd
Buyer: Malua Racing / Flemington Bloodstock
4
1.9
300/1
T: H Takaoka
R: M Zaki (55)
300/1
5g Matsurida Gogh x Excellent Biko (French Deputy )
5
2.2
50/1
T: S Gray
R: Raquel Clark (56.5)
50/1
4g Pins x Red Delicious (Rustington )
6
2.5
50/1
T: J Peters
R: Callan Murray (56.5)
50/1
7
3.0
200/1
T: S Gray
R: R Iskandar (49)
200/1
4g Time Thief x Red Rhonda (General Nediym )
8
3.1
20/1
T: D L Freedman
R: W H Kok (56.5)
20/1
9
4.6
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: F Yusoff (56)
200/1
10
5.1
Larry (13)
100/1
T: S Gray
R: Ben Thompson (51)
100/1
4g Mastercraftsman x Larrinka (Volksraad )
11
6.6
Havana (10)
500/1
T: C I Brown
R: I Amirul (52.5)
500/1
4g Dalakhani x Karamaya (Invincible Spirit )
12
7.6
80/1
T: H Takaoka
R: C C Wong (52)
80/1
5m Storming Home x Toshi The Mika (Polish Navy )
13
9.9
500/1
T: D L Freedman
R: Joseph Azzopardi (55.5)
500/1
6g Daliapour x Amatila (Redoute's Choice )
Race 8 - Hcp (C5) (1200m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Good Time: 1:11.37 (35.50)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
100/1
T: D Kok
R: T Rehaizat (59)
100/1
4g Soldat x Taker Home (Vindication )
This nick: 1 runners; 1 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
1.3
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (57.5)
50/1
3
1.4
100/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Nizar (50)
100/1
5g Dream Ahead x Bora Blues (Peintre Celebre )
4
1.9
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: C C Wong (55.5)
30/1
4g Sebring x Wynnstay Avenue (Fastnet Rock )
6
3.1
25/1F
T: J Tan
R: P Dellorto (57)
25/1F
5g Frozen Power x Merry Moon (Night Shift )
7
3.2
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (57)
40/1
5g Coats Choice x Explain (Success Express )
8
4.7
100/1
T: J Peters
R: D Moor (53)
100/1
3g Postponed x Claudy Eire (Promontory Gold )
9
4.8
150/1
T: J Saimee
R: J P Van Der Merwe (58.5)
150/1
6g Street Cry x Arapaho Miss (Danehill Dancer )
10
5.3
200/1
T: R B Marsh
R: N Zyrul (56.5)
200/1
6g Bernardini x Smitten Kitten (Volksraad )
11
6.8
200/1
T: J Saimee
R: S Noh (59)
200/1
4g Beautiful Crown x Lady Of Love (Lago Delight )
12
7.1
400/1
T: H W Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (56)
400/1
13
7.2
40/1
T: S Burridge
R: M Rodd (58.5)
40/1
4g Husson x Queen Of Peace (Redoute's Choice )
14
7.3
50/1
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (57.5)
50/1
6g Per Incanto x Arche (Danasinga )
Race 9 - Hcp (C3) (1200m)
Class: Class 3 Track: Good Time: 1:09.76 (36.21)
Prizemoney: $70,000
1
Safeer (11)
66/1
T: M Clements
R: Joseph Azzopardi (54.5)
66/1
4g Savabeel x Ahna (O'Reilly )
Winning siblings: The Real Beel,
This nick: 140 runners; 101 winners; 18 SW. Details140 runners; 101 winners; 18 SW. Details
2
0.1
66/1
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (57)
66/1
4g Dark Angel x Wrong Key (Key Of Luck )
3
1.6
30/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (58)
30/1
5g Bachelor Duke x Justawins (Stark South )
4
2.4
150/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (53.5)
150/1
4g Commands x Milliyet (Zabeel )
5
3.2
80/1
T: C I Brown
R: Ben Thompson (55.5)
80/1
4g War Front x Liscanna (Sadler's Wells )
6
5.2
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (55.5)
30/1
7
5.7
200/1
T: L Dragon
R: Raquel Clark (53.5)
200/1
4g Bullbars x Blancpain (Generous )
8
6.2
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (56)
100/1
5g Showcasing x Molly's Dolly (Bertolini )
9
6.3
150/1
T: J Peters
R: A Syahir (53.5)
150/1
10
6.8
25/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: W H Kok (56)
25/1F
5g Snitzel x Admirelle (General Nediym )
11
7.8
50/1
T: S Gray
R: T Krisna (57)
50/1
12
7.9
50/1
T: R B Marsh
R: Callan Murray (54.5)
50/1
13
8.0
Oculist (13)
300/1
T: L Khoo
R: K A'isisuhairi (54)
300/1
5g Al Maher x Intralase (Spinning World )
Race 10 - Hcp (C4) (1100m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:05.45 (29.60)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
30/1
T: K Y Young
R: D Moor (54)
30/1
5g O'Lonhro x Penmorfa (Pennekamp )
Winning siblings: O'spacehello,
This nick: 2 runners; 2 winners; 0 SW. Details
2
3.3
14/1F
T: H W Tan
R: M Kellady (54)
14/1F
3g Zoustar x Rosebrook (Danzero )
3
4.6
300/1
T: D Meagher
R: I Saifudin (52.5)
300/1
4
5.1
30/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Zawari (56)
30/1
5
6.1
100/1
T: K S Tan
R: C C Wong (57.5)
100/1
4g Orpen x Enchanted Miss (Luhuk )
6
6.2
300/1
T: M Clements
R: J P Van Der Merwe (56.5)
300/1
7g Onemorenomore x Tinjirarni (Exceed And Excel )
7
7.2
100/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (57)
100/1
8
7.5
40/1
T: J Saimee
R: M Nizar (49.5)
40/1
5g Murtajill x Miss Velvet (Danetime )
9
8.8
40/1
T: J Saimee
R: F Yusoff (52)
40/1
6g Keeper x Mumtaz (Cape Cross )
10
9.8
40/1
T: D Kok
R: R Woodworth (53.5)
40/1
4g Canford Cliffs x Flying Dialogue (Fusaichi Pegasus )
11
17.8
500/1
T: D Koh
R: T Rehaizat (56.5)
500/1
6g Bel Esprit x Drop Anchor (At Talaq )