Breednet Results

SINGAPORE - Friday, February 7

Race 1 - Hcp (C5) (1600m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:40.42 (37.81)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
50/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: R Maia (56.5)
50/1
4g All Too Hard x Grande Annee (Gone West )
Winning siblings: I Am Grande,
2
1.8
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: A B Collett (59)
100/1
5g Burgundy x Cavendish Belle (Thorn Park )
3
3.1
Scooter (11)
50/1
T: D Koh
R: C S Chin (51)
50/1
5g All Too Hard x Kyria (Encosta De Lago )
4
3.6
100/1
T: H Takaoka
R: S Noh (56)
100/1
5
4.4
Gratus (8)
150/1
T: K Y Young
R: S John (53.5)
150/1
5g Rip Van Winkle x Moirai (Not A Single Doubt )
6
5.2
16/1F
T: H Takaoka
R: Marc R Lerner (58)
16/1F
6g King Halo x Morning Run (Manhattan Cafe )
7
5.7
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: W H Kok (51.5)
50/1
8
5.9
25/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: V Duric (57)
25/1
5g Pierro x Augusta Proud (More Than Ready )
9
7.9
40/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Woodworth (59)
40/1
6g Fastnet Rock x Gypsy Dancer (Dance Floor )
10
9.2
100/1
T: S Gray
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52.5)
100/1
4g Showcasing x Celerity (Volksraad )
11
9.7
60/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Munger (51)
60/1
4g Epaulette x Loch Maryanne (General Nediym )
12
18.2
400/1
T: J Lim
R: J See (57)
400/1
Race 2 - Hcp (C4) (1000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.96 (35.47)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
Pindus (4)
40/1
T: R Le Grange
R: R Munger (57)
40/1
4g Exceed And Excel x Melpomene (Elusive Quality )
Winning siblings: Calliope, Tragic,
2
0.3
11/1F
T: M W Walker
R: W H Kok (56.5)
11/1F
3
0.8
30/1
T: D Koh
R: R Maia (54)
30/1
4g Fighting Sun x Arikara (Casino Prince )
4
1.3
200/1
T: K S Tan
R: J P Van Der Merwe (52)
200/1
7g Testa Rossa x Blue Fairy Wren (Delago Brom )
5
1.5
66/1
T: J Peters
R: D Moor (54)
66/1
6g Red Arrow x Lassetoile (Canny Lad )
6
1.6
300/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (50)
300/1
8g Savabeel x Fire Song (Senor Pete )
7
2.1
30/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (55)
30/1
5g Master Of Design x Mismanch (Grand Royale )
8
2.4
150/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (56.5)
150/1
9
2.9
200/1
T: K Y Young
R: R Iskandar (49.5)
200/1
5g Star Witness x Eckland (Spinning World )
10
3.0
50/1
T: L Dragon
R: S John (54.5)
50/1
11
5.0
500/1
T: D Meagher
R: S Shafrizal (50)
500/1
8g Bianconi x Loving Me (Danehill Dancer )
12
7.3
100/1
T: J Lim
R: F Yusoff (56)
100/1
5g Bullbars x Blancpain (Generous )
Race 3 - Hcp (C5) (1100m)
Class: Class 5 Track: Synthetic Time: 1:06.97 (36.35)
Prizemoney: $30,000
1
40/1
T: D Meagher
R: T Rehaizat (55.5)
40/1
7g Publishing x Star Hussar (Luskin Star )
Winning siblings: Sky Hussar, Star Shadow,
2
0.5
150/1
T: J Ong
R: J See (57)
150/1
3
0.6
60/1
T: Zl Mok
R: R Maia (57)
60/1
5g Super Easy x Cycee Nugget (Volksraad )
4
1.4
10/1F
T: J Peters
R: M Rodd (59)
10/1F
5g Kodiac x Causeway Charm (Giant's Causeway )
5
3.2
100/1
T: K Y Young
R: S Shafrizal (55.5)
100/1
3g Orpen x Twilight Star (Exchange Rate )
6
4.0
30/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (54)
30/1
7g Showcasing x Starry Angel (Shinko Forest )
7
6.8
40/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (59)
40/1
8g Jeremy x Indus Ridge (Indian Ridge )
8
8.8
40/1
T: H W Tan
R: W H Kok (54.5)
40/1
5g Tale Of The Cat x Elle Point (Distorted Humor )
9
9.8
200/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (58)
200/1
4g Nicconi x Queen Hippolyta (Commands )
10
13.8
500/1
T: K Y Young
R: I Saifudin (56.5)
500/1
3g Golden Archer x Shovella (Shovhog )
Race 4 - Hcp (C4) (1600m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:36.38 (36.94)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
40/1
T: L Khoo
R: R Maia (55.5)
40/1
5g Nadeem x Cassini (Reset )
2
0.2
150/1
T: T Fitzsimmons
R: D Moor (55.5)
150/1
4g Battle Of Marengo x Quail Landing (Mark Of Esteem )
3
1.0
8/1F
T: R Le Grange
R: M Rodd (56.5)
8/1F
3g Sweet Orange x Scarlet Runner (Kingdom Bay )
4
1.3
100/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (55.5)
100/1
4g Dark Angel x Top Trail (Exchange Rate )
5
1.5
30/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: J Powell (59)
30/1
4g Global Hunter x I'm A Lady Too (Lemon Drop Kid )
6
1.8
300/1
T: C I Brown
R: A B Collett (53.5)
300/1
7
2.0
300/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: W H Kok (50)
300/1
8
2.8
14/1
T: D L Freedman
R: V Duric (54)
14/1
9
2.9
60/1
T: K S Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (54)
60/1
5g Zed x Taupaki Flight (British Banker )
10
4.2
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (58.5)
100/1
5g Tavistock x Limbea (Zabeel )
11
5.2
200/1
T: S Gray
R: J P Van Der Merwe (50.5)
200/1
4g Sebring x Empress Milly (Stratum )
12
6.2
Bebop (11)
200/1
T: H Takaoka
R: R Munger (51)
200/1
Race 5 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:22.68 (35.99)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
10/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (52)
10/1F
Winning siblings: Jimmy Says Yes,
2
0.8
60/1
T: L Khoo
R: J See (51)
60/1
3
0.9
Axel (1)
25/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Woodworth (59)
25/1
4g Darci Brahma x Josephines Fortune (Encosta De Lago )
4
2.2
50/1
T: M W Walker
R: V Duric (55)
50/1
8g O'Reilly x Pretty (Pins )
5
3.5
150/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: R Munger (51)
150/1
6
3.6
Elise (3)
200/1
T: D Meagher
R: T Rehaizat (55)
200/1
7g Faltaat x Tongariro (Nadeem )
7
4.1
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: W H Kok (54)
100/1
4g Domesday x Premeditated (Commands )
8
6.4
300/1
T: S Gray
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51.5)
300/1
4g Pins x Turf Fire (O'Reilly )
9
6.9
300/1
T: D Koh
R: C S Chin (51)
300/1
4g Fighting Sun x Saladare (Scenic )
10
7.7
50/1
T: C I Brown
R: A B Collett (53)
50/1
3g Ferlax x Pinina (Pins )
11
9.0
66/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (49.5)
66/1
12
30.3
400/1
T: J Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (56)
400/1
6g Hellvelyn x Bens Georgie (Opening Verse )
Race 6 - Hcp (C2) (1400m)
Class: Class 2 Track: Good Time: 1:22.57
Prizemoney: $85,000
1
500/1
T: M Clements
R: D Moor (51)
500/1
Winning siblings: Chief Toroa, Mataatua, Wairaka,
2
1.8
200/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: S Shafrizal (50.5)
200/1
6g Snitzel x Admirelle (General Nediym )
3
2.6
Be Bee (5)
100/1
T: S Baertschiger
R: M Kellady (53)
100/1
5g Showcasing x My Other Woman (Fusaichi Pegasus )
4
2.7
Altair (2)
16/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Woodworth (55.5)
16/1
4g Zoustar x Rossarita (Testa Rossa )
5
3.5
500/1
T: D Meagher
R: W H Kok (51.5)
500/1
7g Samurai Heart x Toho Queen (Mejiro McQueen )
6
4.0
25/1
T: M Clements
R: V Duric (54)
25/1
4g Reset x La Nikita (Desert Sun )
7
4.2
300/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (51.5)
300/1
8
4.7
100/1
T: M W Walker
R: R Maia (57)
100/1
9
4.8
150/1
T: D Meagher
R: J P Van Der Merwe (51.5)
150/1
4g Foxwedge x Infinito (Encosta De Lago )
10
4.9
200/1
T: D L Freedman
R: R Iskandar (49.5)
200/1
5g Fastnet Rock x Sayuri San (Fuji Kiseki )
11
5.4
12/1F
T: C T Kuah
R: S John (51.5)
12/1F
Race 7 - Hcp (C4) (1000m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Synthetic Time: 0:59.57 (36.24)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
40/1
T: J Peters
R: J Powell (59)
40/1
Winning siblings: Savannah Gem,
2
1.0
66/1
T: D Meagher
R: R Woodworth (52.5)
66/1
6m Foxwedge x Calming (Zeditave )
3
1.8
60/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (56.5)
60/1
4g Super Easy x Posh Bec (Le Bec Fin )
4
2.3
40/1
T: J Lim
R: M Rodd (59)
40/1
9g Kaphero x Ellexcell (Octagonal )
5
2.6
Mach (8)
25/1
T: S Burridge
R: W H Kok (52)
25/1
4g Casino Prince x Black Eye (Success Express )
6
3.6
50/1
T: M Clements
R: S Shafrizal (53.5)
50/1
5g I Am Invincible x Aaleyah (Ferocity )
7
3.8
20/1F
T: J Ong
R: V Duric (56)
20/1F
4g British Medium x Toda Mia (Capo Maximo )
8
4.0
150/1
T: J Lim
R: J See (51)
150/1
6g Lilbourne Lad x Piacenza (Darshaan )
9
4.1
150/1
T: J Tan
R: I Saifudin (53)
150/1
6g Frozen Power x Merry Moon (Night Shift )
10
4.2
50/1
T: K S Tan
R: Marc R Lerner (58.5)
50/1
6g Guillotine x No Porsche Needed (No Excuse Needed )
11
7.2
200/1
T: J Peters
R: T H Koh (51)
200/1
5g Dalghar x Appleton's Lass (Woodbury Lad )
12
15.7
300/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: I Azhar (55.5)
300/1
5g Pins x Sparkling (O'Reilly )
Race 8 - Hcp (C4) (1400m)
Class: Class 4 Track: Good Time: 1:23.29 (36.83)
Prizemoney: $50,000
1
200/1
T: M W Walker
R: I Azhar (52)
200/1
4g Minstrel Court x Zabba (Zabeel )
2
0.1
16/1
T: M Clements
R: W H Kok (57)
16/1
5g Dandy Man x Dolce Dovo (Medicean )
3
0.2
150/1
T: C I Brown
R: M Rodd (57.5)
150/1
6m Sufficient x Beaver (Kashani )
4
1.0
300/1
T: S Burridge
R: M Kellady (57.5)
300/1
5g Lemon Drop Kid x Tustarta (Trempolino )
5
1.1
16/1
T: R Le Grange
R: R Munger (56)
16/1
3g Orpen x Water Side (Salt Lake )
6
1.2
200/1
T: J Lim
R: S John (54.5)
200/1
5g Reliable Man x Princess Zanzibar (Royal Academy )
7
2.0
500/1
T: S Gray
R: R Maia (52.5)
500/1
8
3.3
14/1F
T: S Baertschiger
R: V Duric (54)
14/1F
9
3.8
400/1
T: H W Tan
R: J P Van Der Merwe (55.5)
400/1
5g Makfi x Cinemascope (Mossman )
10
4.6
200/1
T: J Ong
R: N Zyrul (50.5)
200/1
4g Shaft x Touch Of Heart (Mukaddamah )
11
5.1
300/1
T: J Ong
R: J See (53.5)
300/1
6g Red Giant x Celtic Class (Spectrum )
12
32.6
60/1
T: Ms D Logan
R: A B Collett (54.5)
60/1
4h Super Easy x Astrogal (O'Reilly )